Place, Leg | Team, Family name, Name | Country | Time, In leg | After leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Estonia | EST | 1:44:40 | |
1 | Zimmermann Margret | 37:45 ( 1) | 37:45 ( 1) | |
2 | Haug Marianne | 33:04 ( 1) | 1:10:49 ( 1) | |
3 | Joonas Laura | 33:51 ( 2) | 1:44:40 ( 1) | |
2 | Latvia | LAT | 1:48:34 | |
1 | Jansona Marta | 40:34 ( 3) | 40:34 ( 3) | |
2 | Grosberga Sandra | 34:43 ( 3) | 1:15:17 ( 2) | |
3 | Valdmane Līga | 33:17 ( 1) | 1:48:34 ( 2) | |
3 | Lithuania | LTU | 1:54:26 | |
1 | Kerpauskaitė Anelė | 41:14 ( 6) | 41:14 ( 6) | |
2 | Gedgaudaitė Viktorija | 34:09 ( 2) | 1:15:23 ( 3) | |
3 | Radzivonaitė Milda | 39:03 ( 3) | 1:54:26 ( 3) | |
4 | Lithuania 2 | LTU | 2:02:49 | |
1 | Laurutytė Vaiva | 38:58 ( 2) | 38:58 ( 2) | |
2 | Sušinskaitė Jogvilė | 44:33 ( 8) | 1:23:31 ( 5) | |
3 | Makselytė Dovilė | 39:18 ( 4) | 2:02:49 ( 4) | |
5 | Latvia 2 | LAT | 2:07:49 | |
1 | Aparjode Kendija | 40:42 ( 4) | 40:42 ( 4) | |
2 | Blūmentāle Elizabete | 43:23 ( 7) | 1:24:05 ( 6) | |
3 | Zaļaiskalna Annija Anna | 43:44 ( 7) | 2:07:49 ( 5) | |
6 | Lithuania 3 | LTU | 2:07:55 | |
1 | Mackevičiūtė Aistė | 40:43 ( 5) | 40:43 ( 5) | |
2 | Liachovičiūtė Sigita | 39:40 ( 5) | 1:20:23 ( 4) | |
3 | Špukaitė Karolina | 47:32 ( 8) | 2:07:55 ( 6) | |
7 | Russia, Saint Petersburg | RUS | 2:11:01 | |
1 | Egorova Anna | 46:09 ( 9) | 46:09 ( 9) | |
2 | Ershova Viktorija | 41:25 ( 6) | 1:27:34 ( 7) | |
3 | Malysheva Zlata | 43:27 ( 6) | 2:11:01 ( 7) | |
8 | Estonia 2 | EST | 2:20:09 | |
1 | Aluvee Kristiine | 1:01:56 (12) | 1:01:56 (12) | |
2 | Maidla Madli Johanna | 37:21 ( 4) | 1:39:17 (10) | |
3 | Kudre Doris | 40:52 ( 5) | 2:20:09 ( 8) | |
9 | Belarus | BLR | 2:25:12 | |
1 | Mozhar Viktoryia | 41:20 ( 7) | 41:20 ( 7) | |
2 | Paknis Maryna | 51:39 (10) | 1:32:59 ( 8) | |
3 | Latakurskaya Tatsiana | 52:13 (11) | 2:25:12 ( 9) | |
10 | Estonia 3 | EST | 2:28:19 | |
1 | Luup Silvia | 53:11 (10) | 53:11 (10) | |
2 | Tammemäe Marie | 44:38 ( 9) | 1:37:49 ( 9) | |
3 | Reiman Ragne | 50:30 (10) | 2:28:19 (10) | |
11 | Russia 2, Saint Petersburg | RUS | 2:29:38 | |
1 | Fedorova Maria | 41:35 ( 8) | 41:35 ( 8) | |
2 | Krylova Tatiana | 1:00:17 (11) | 1:41:52 (11) | |
3 | Fomicheva Tatiana | 47:46 ( 9) | 2:29:38 (11) | |
12 | Latvia 3 | LAT | 3:23:36 | |
1 | Isaeva Anastasia | 54:11 (11) | 54:11 (11) | |
2 | Maximova Anastasia | 1:31:13 (12) | 2:25:24 (12) | |
3 | Matvijenko Jūlija | 58:12 (12) | 3:23:36 (12) |