Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Druskininkai, 2014-10-18

Results

Class BM

Course 1 d. 17.0 km 25 C, 2 d. 10.7 km 14 C

Select  total  1 day  2 day  

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City total 1 day 2 day
1
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 2:17:09 1:27:43 (  1)49:26 (  2)
2
Maišelis Jonas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 2:21:19 1:34:02 (  3)47:17 (  1)
3
Platakis Audrius LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 2:23:13 1:28:10 (  2)55:03 (  8)
4
Miliūnas Vytenis LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 2:29:28 1:34:48 (  4)54:40 (  6)
5
Mironov Dmitri BLRZeos, Minsk 2:30:08 1:35:51 (  5)54:17 (  5)
6
Pilybas Egidijus LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 2:34:03 1:42:10 (  7)51:53 (  3)
7
Andrašiūnas Petras LTUSakas OK, Vilnius 2:34:08 1:38:15 (  6)55:53 (  9)
8
Petrulis Vitalijus LTUTelšiai OK, Šiauliai 2:42:25 1:45:28 (  8)56:57 (10)
9
Tomashevsky Eduard RUSKaliningrad Russia 2:47:22 1:52:39 (10)54:43 (  7)
10
Buivydas Audrius LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 2:51:47 1:54:11 (12)57:36 (12)
11
Bikulč Artūras LTUTelšiai OK, Druskininkai 2:53:06 1:49:44 (  9)1:03:22 (18)
12
Kalvaitis Darius LTUBūdakalnis OK, Kaunas 2:55:06 1:56:51 (14)58:15 (13)
13
Hubarevich Anton BLRKamvol, Minsk 3:00:33 1:52:40 (11)1:07:53 (21)
14
Jovaišas Kęstutis LTUDainava OK, Vilnius 3:03:03 1:58:11 (15)1:04:52 (20)
15
Malūkas Arūnas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 3:04:08 1:59:28 (16)1:04:40 (19)
16
Dobilinskas Martynas LTUVilnius 3:08:21 2:08:44 (19)59:37 (14)
17
Minchukov Aleksandr BLRKamvol, Minsk 3:09:48 2:00:11 (17)1:09:37 (23)
18
Bazhanski Vital BLRKamvol, Minsk 3:09:57 2:01:47 (18)1:08:10 (22)
19
Šulinskas Vytis LTUDrym tym, Kaunas 3:11:15 2:11:30 (21)59:45 (15)
20
Greitjurgis Donatas LTUKaunas 3:12:41 2:10:15 (20)1:02:26 (17)
21
Yunitsky Vadim BLRBSU, Minsk 3:26:04 2:12:21 (23)1:13:43 (26)
22
Karaša Darius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 3:26:33 2:24:39 (24)1:01:54 (16)
23
Matulevičius Virginijus LTUDainava OK, Alytus 3:28:15 1:56:20 (13)1:31:55 (30)
24
Arlauskas Remigijus LTUBūdakalnis OK, Ignalina 3:36:45 2:12:15 (22)1:24:30 (29)
25
Petravičius Rokas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 3:57:35 2:36:43 (25)1:20:52 (27)
26
Savastsiuk Ihar BLRBaklan, Minsk 4:05:45 2:41:36 (26)1:24:09 (28)
27
Yurok Anton BLRBaklan, Minsk 4:26:22 3:13:08 (27)1:13:14 (25)
28
Vetrov Aleksandr BLRKamvol, Minsk 5:00:33 3:26:59 (28)1:33:34 (31)
  Juodišius Julius LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 53:49 dsq53:49 (  4)
  Dolgovas Andrejus LTUĄžuolas OK, Kaunas 57:12 dsq57:12 (11)
  Kukhto Piotr BLRBaklan, Minsk 1:10:31 dsq1:10:31 (24)
  Mickus Donatas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai   dsqdsq