Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Druskininkai, 2014-10-18

Results

Class M10

Course 1 d. 2.8 km 4 C, 2 d. 2.3 km 4 C

Select  total  1 day  2 day  

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City total 1 day 2 day
1
Piirisild Olev ESTVõru OK, Võru 31:42 15:59 (  1)15:43 (  7)
2
Murashka Usiaslau BLROrion SCO, Minsk 34:25 19:51 (  2)14:34 (  1)
3
Januškaitis Matas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 35:16 20:00 (  3)15:16 (  4)
4
Razutis Edilijus LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 36:47 20:16 (  4)16:31 (  9)
5
Šolmanis Uvis LATAuseklis IK, Riga 38:06 22:18 (  6)15:48 (  8)
6
Dienys Algirdas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 43:47 22:23 (  7)21:24 (16)
7
Vaičius Aurelijus LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 43:58 29:15 (17)14:43 (  2)
8
Vasilevičius Simas LTUKlajūnas OK, Vilnius 45:09 28:01 (14)17:08 (10)
9
Kraujelis Vieštautas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 45:58 25:08 (  9)20:50 (14)
10
Bučinskas Evaldas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 46:16 21:33 (  5)24:43 (21)
11
Mihalkin Igor BLREridan, Polotsk 46:18 26:59 (11)19:19 (11)
12
Petrošius Justas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 48:45 27:53 (12)20:52 (15)
13
Auškalnis Lukas LTUDevyni OK, Vinius 48:55 28:43 (15)20:12 (13)
14
Rutkauskas Domantas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 49:05 26:09 (10)22:56 (19)
15
Čaplikas Herkus Pijus LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 50:20 27:54 (13)22:26 (18)
16
Vasilevičius Ignas LTUKlajūnas OK, Vilnius 52:16 22:53 (  8)29:23 (24)
17
Ilginis Valentinas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 53:05 32:56 (20)20:09 (12)
18
Mažėtis Mikas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 54:56 30:59 (19)23:57 (20)
19
Semaška Simonas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:03:03 47:34 (24)15:29 (  6)
20
Mažutis Ervinas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:07:31 34:43 (21)32:48 (26)
21
Ališauskas Eivinas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:34:41 1:03:08 (25)31:33 (25)
  Bazelis Edvardas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 14:59 dsq14:59 (  3)
  Maršalka Šarūnas LTUArboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava 15:18 dsq15:18 (  5)
  Ješkevičius Arnas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 22:09 dsq22:09 (17)
  Kaveckas Vitalijus LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė 24:26 24:26dsq
  Vaitkus Erikas LTUArboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava 25:05 dsq25:05 (22)
  Lukauskas Mindaugas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 25:54 dns25:54 (23)
  Neverdauskas Aurimas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 28:47 28:47 (16)dsq
  Pocej Ernestas LTURASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 30:30 30:30 (18)dns
  Savickis Nikita LTURASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 36:16 36:16 (22)dns
  Kuznetsov Kirill RUSKorshuniata, Kaliningrad 40:29 dsq40:29 (27)
  Bucevičius Nojus LTURASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 44:26 44:26 (23)dns
  Adomaitis Mykolas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 53:13 53:13dsq