Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Druskininkai, 2014-10-18

Results

Class M12

Course 1 d. 3.2 km 7 C, 2 d. 2.1 km 8 C

Select  total  1 day  2 day  

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City total 1 day 2 day
1
Lapinskas Andojas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 41:19 24:02 (  1)17:17 (  4)
2
Freimanis Artūrs LATAlnis JNSC, Jelgava 45:30 29:24 (  4)16:06 (  1)
3
Mironov Arseni BLRZeos, Minsk 46:18 28:32 (  2)17:46 (  6)
4
Eižvertiņš Ralfs Jānis LATAlnis JNSC, Jelgava 46:55 30:25 (  5)16:30 (  2)
5
Časas Adomas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 48:04 28:37 (  3)19:27 (  8)
6
Čereška Andrius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 49:16 32:29 (  8)16:47 (  3)
7
Dauknys Gytis LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 52:39 34:00 (11)18:39 (  7)
8
Maciulevičius Pijus LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 53:43 32:09 (  7)21:34 (11)
9
Rimkus Tautvydas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 56:52 33:28 (10)23:24 (13)
10
Jaseliūnas Kajus LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 57:13 30:25 (  5)26:48 (15)
11
Šaltenis Gustas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 58:22 38:22 (15)20:00 (  9)
12
Bernatavičius Matas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 58:44 37:36 (13)21:08 (10)
13
Šelkovskis Titas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 59:20 41:55 (20)17:25 (  5)
14
Šambarys Liutauras LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 1:00:29 33:23 (  9)27:06 (17)
15
Kalvaitis Aidis LTUBūdakalnis OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:02:08 34:20 (12)27:48 (19)
16
Semaška Rokas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:02:47 38:03 (14)24:44 (14)
17
Traubas Adomas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:03:47 41:34 (19)22:13 (12)
18
Šegžda Arnas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:05:45 38:55 (17)26:50 (16)
19
Prūščikas Vainius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:08:39 39:57 (18)28:42 (20)
20
Šimėnas Matas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:20:36 47:05 (21)33:31 (22)
21
Baranauskas Augustas LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 1:26:11 38:37 (16)47:34 (25)
22
Jankauskas Mantas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 1:31:38 56:15 (24)35:23 (23)
23
Meyer Joris LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 1:31:47 49:04 (23)42:43 (24)
24
Šešelgis Arnas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:50:54 57:08 (25)53:46 (27)
25
Bradaitis Simas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 2:08:32 1:17:16 (27)51:16 (26)
  Petrauskas Karolis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 27:12 dsq27:12 (18)
  Gogelis Karolis LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 33:21 dsq33:21 (21)
  Rutkauskas Jonas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 48:46 48:46 (22)dsq
  Voroblievas Simonas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:02:52 1:02:52 (26)dsq
  Gvazdauskas Gabrielius LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys   dsqdsq
  Mažėtis Justas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė   dsqdsq