Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Druskininkai, 2014-10-18

Results

Class M16

Course 1 d. 6.5 km 15 C, 2 d. 4.1 km 14 C

Results canceled 1 day

Select  total  1 day  2 day  

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City total 1 day 2 day
  Germanavičius Pranas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 27:27 41:0927:27 (  1)
  Vaitkus Rokas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 27:37 40:0527:37 (  2)
  Saulėnas Paulius LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 28:54 59:4528:54 (  3)
  Bazelis Romas LTURASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 29:33 44:3029:33 (  4)
  Daukšys Algirdas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 29:58 51:3729:58 (  5)
  Kukė Jonas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 30:07 46:4630:07 (  6)
  Slikšjānis Matīss LATAzimuts OK, Grundzāle 30:32 55:2630:32 (  7)
  Tiriūna Aurimas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 30:42 52:4830:42 (  8)
  Šteinys Rytis LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 30:53 1:11:5830:53 (  9)
  Jankevičius Arnas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 31:30 49:1331:30 (10)
  Ambrazas Ignas LTUSakas OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 31:31 58:2831:31 (11)
  Jaseliūnas Ignas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 31:59 55:4431:59 (12)
  Noruišis Dominykas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 33:21 51:5433:21 (13)
  Jakučionis Mantas LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 34:48 53:2434:48 (14)
  Rimša Paulius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 35:38 58:2235:38 (15)
  Zaliauskas Povilas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 35:57 51:4635:57 (16)
  Balčiūnas Domantas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 36:30 1:01:1836:30 (17)
  Andziulis Svajūnas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 37:16 1:07:0937:16 (18)
  Žilovas Nedas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 37:19 55:0337:19 (19)
  Deltuva Pijus LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 37:28 57:1337:28 (20)
  Mockaitis Rėjus LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 37:37 1:15:5837:37 (21)
  Olbrikis Lukas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 38:11 54:2538:11 (22)
  Gradauskas Vytautas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 38:19 1:06:1638:19 (23)
  Časas Titas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 39:12 1:11:5439:12 (24)
  Koženiauskas Mantas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 39:19 1:07:0439:19 (25)
  Kasiulevičius Deividas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 40:37 1:18:1240:37 (26)
  Lipnickas Rokas LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 41:16 44:1841:16 (27)
  Daniulaitis Povilas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 41:29 1:45:3941:29 (28)
  Sugintas Jokimas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 41:31 1:42:3041:31 (29)
  Gurklys Lukas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 45:38 1:01:4845:38 (30)
  Skukauskas Mykolas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 45:42 1:05:1145:42 (31)
  Stanislovaitis Vytautas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 45:43 dns45:43 (32)
  Dechtiar Viktoras LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 46:07 1:01:1946:07 (33)
  Banėnas Justinas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 46:51 53:5646:51 (34)
  Talandis Augustas Paulius LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 52:20 1:09:0352:20 (35)
  Radzivonas Benas LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 52:27 1:25:3852:27 (36)
  Verseckas Gediminas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 52:32 1:30:2752:32 (37)
  Augustinas Matas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 53:16 1:16:2853:16 (38)
  Šumskas Lukas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus   58:05dns
  Zasčiurinskas Paulius LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas   58:44dsq