Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Druskininkai, 2014-10-18

Results

Class M18

Course 1 d. 9.2 km 22 C, 2 d. 5.5 km 20 C

Results canceled 1 day

Select  total  1 day  2 day  

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City total 1 day 2 day
  Germanavičius Martynas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 34:14 1:15:4834:14 (  1)
  Dulius Dominykas LTUArboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava 38:15 1:12:2438:15 (  2)
  Šiliņš Aivis LATAlnis JNSC, Jelgava 38:20 1:18:2438:20 (  3)
  Ašmantas Aurimas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 38:40 1:09:2638:40 (  4)
  Olišauskis Kevinas LTUSM Gaja, KTU, Kaunas 38:44 1:16:3238:44 (  5)
  Nenartavičius Kęstutis LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 38:50 1:21:4738:50 (  6)
  Žygaitis Dovydas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 39:03 1:09:0339:03 (  7)
  Tamošaitis Simonas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 39:24 1:06:3539:24 (  8)
  Nenartavičius Tomas LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 40:06 1:17:2140:06 (  9)
  Andersons Tomass LATAlnis JNSC, Jelgava 41:01 1:30:0741:01 (10)
  Gavrilov Dmitrii RUSSvetlogorsk OK, Kaliningrad 41:17 1:12:3041:17 (11)
  Stankevičius Kristis LTUArboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava 42:08 1:24:0042:08 (12)
  Janušauskas Paulius LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 42:22 1:19:5642:22 (13)
  Pagojus Gytautas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 42:29 1:08:4142:29 (14)
  Šegžda Deividas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 42:58 1:23:3642:58 (15)
  Petrovas Daumantas Jurgis LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 43:55 1:19:2343:55 (16)
  Naujokas Lukas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 44:00 1:17:1844:00 (17)
  Butkauskas Paulius LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 44:12 1:20:4844:12 (18)
  Grauželis Kostas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 45:00 1:22:0545:00 (19)
  Tichonovas Romanas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 45:01 1:36:2445:01 (20)
  Kukta Donatas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 55:10 1:24:5455:10 (21)
  Nevinskas Mantas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 55:59 2:04:4455:59 (22)
  Kaleininkas Erikas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 56:09 1:18:0956:09 (23)
  Vilčiauskas Mindaugas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:03:07 1:58:061:03:07 (24)
  Šironas Linas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:07:04 1:20:341:07:04 (25)
  Ivanov Denis BLRKronan, Grodno 1:11:15 2:00:181:11:15
  Smirnov Ilya RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad   1:16:52dns
  Koveckis Rokas LTULėvuo OK, LKSK, Vilnius   1:07:30dsq
  Alešiūnas Julius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai   1:46:16dsq