Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Druskininkai, 2014-10-18

Results

Class M50

Course 1 d. 7.8 km 20 C, 2 d. 4.7 km 15 C

Select  total  1 day  2 day  

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City total 1 day 2 day
1
Paužas Antanas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:26:31 51:40 (  1)34:51 (  2)
2
Ptašekas Julius LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:28:44 54:28 (  2)34:16 (  1)
3
Jonauskas Genadijus LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:31:37 54:43 (  3)36:54 (  8)
4
Gvildys Jonas Gediminas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:32:25 55:35 (  5)36:50 (  7)
5
Ziaziulia Ivanas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 1:32:42 56:28 (  6)36:14 (  5)
6
Ptašekas Marius LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:37:20 1:01:02 (10)36:18 (  6)
7
Mihailovs Aivars LATAuseklis IK, Riga 1:37:21 56:41 (  7)40:40 (14)
8
Denisov Valeri BLRBelaya Rus, Minsk 1:37:51 1:01:38 (12)36:13 (  4)
9
Gumenikovas Andrius LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:39:25 1:00:17 (  8)39:08 (11)
10
Pečiūra Darius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:40:01 1:01:30 (11)38:31 (10)
11
Saldukas Vygintas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:43:31 1:02:19 (13)41:12 (15)
12
Grigorovich Mihail BLRDnepr, Mogilev 1:45:08 1:07:31 (16)37:37 (  9)
13
Mockus Pranas LTUŠilas OK, Kaunas 1:46:30 1:00:56 (  9)45:34 (18)
14
Morozov Andrei BLRBelaya Rus, Minsk 1:48:41 1:08:07 (17)40:34 (13)
15
Mikalauskas Robertas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 1:49:31 1:06:58 (15)42:33 (16)
16
Kniukšta Romualdas LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 1:53:37 1:13:58 (20)39:39 (12)
17
Bikelis Vytautas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:55:58 1:10:41 (18)45:17 (17)
18
Kiselev Igor RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 1:57:29 1:04:25 (14)53:04 (23)
19
Kriščeliūnas Robertas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:58:54 1:12:08 (19)46:46 (20)
20
Piktūrna Vidmantas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 2:00:28 1:14:26 (21)46:02 (19)
21
Laev Urmas ESTMercury SK, Tallinn 2:03:31 1:15:25 (22)48:06 (21)
22
Tilvikas Edmundas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 2:29:09 1:20:35 (23)1:08:34 (25)
  Rudis Algimantas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 35:06 dns35:06 (  3)
  Saldžiūnas Zenonas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 52:15 dns52:15 (22)
  Mamis Ģirts LATMona OK, Tukums 55:26 55:26 (  4)dns
  Nikkari Hillar ESTRocco Team SK, Tallinn 1:02:44 dsq1:02:44 (24)
  Abel Aare ESTRocco Team SK, Tallinn 2:11:16 2:11:16 (24)dsq