Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Druskininkai, 2014-10-18

Results

Class M

Course 1 d. 14.7 km 26 C, 2 d. 6.0 km 22 C

Select  total  1 day  2 day  

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City total 1 day 2 day
1
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:45:47 1:13:37 (  1)32:10 (  2)
2
Tirlikas Martynas LTUIgtisa SK, KTU, SM Gaja, Šiauliai 1:54:03 1:20:34 (  3)33:29 (  3)
3
Mihalkin Dmitri BLRTakas OK, Kaunas 1:55:08 1:19:54 (  2)35:14 (  7)
4
Aleliūnas Vilius LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 1:55:34 1:23:36 (  4)31:58 (  1)
5
Pauliņš Artūrs LATIgtisa SK, Grundzale 1:59:08 1:25:06 (  6)34:02 (  5)
6
Monich Dzianis BLRNemiga Nord, Minsk 1:59:17 1:25:37 (  7)33:40 (  4)
7
Stulgys Donatas LTUDainava OK, Druskininkai 2:00:49 1:24:48 (  5)36:01 (  9)
8
Krukov Dzmitry BLRNemiga Nord, Minsk 2:04:00 1:28:16 (10)35:44 (  8)
9
Salodkin Siarhei BLRBaklan, Minsk 2:04:39 1:26:27 (  8)38:12 (13)
10
Šulčys Nerijus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 2:05:32 1:29:06 (13)36:26 (10)
11
Kuzminskis Tomas LTUĄžuolas OK, LKSK, Vilnius 2:06:57 1:32:27 (16)34:30 (  6)
12
Grabowski Maciej POLUNTS Warszawa, Warszawa 2:09:23 1:26:56 (  9)42:27 (29)
13
Remeika Vytautas LTULėvuo OK, LKSK, Vilnius 2:10:47 1:28:59 (12)41:48 (26)
14
Zlobin Denis BLRMeta, mogilev 2:10:58 1:30:43 (14)40:15 (22)
15
Krapivko Dmitri BLRKronan, Grodno 2:11:04 1:33:13 (17)37:51 (11)
16
Zhuravlev Andrei BLRNemiga Nord, Minsk 2:11:22 1:31:13 (15)40:09 (20)
17
Voveris Edgaras LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:11:57 1:33:18 (18)38:39 (14)
18
Laskarzhevski Vladyslav UKRNash Klub, Dnipropetrovsk 2:12:27 1:28:46 (11)43:41 (31)
19
Ščerbavičius Edvardas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 2:15:21 1:37:27 (23)37:54 (12)
20
Yasiuchenia Siarhei BLRHällen OK 2:15:43 1:33:38 (19)42:05 (28)
21
Pajaujis Svajūnas LTULėvuo OK, Karmėlava 2:16:39 1:36:05 (20)40:34 (24)
22
Petrauskas Giedrius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:17:17 1:37:53 (24)39:24 (19)
23
Gipas Marijonas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2:21:16 1:36:31 (21)44:45 (34)
24
Staišiūnas Viktoras LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:21:56 1:41:47 (27)40:09 (20)
25
Terpai Dmytro POLUNTS Warszawa, Warszawa 2:22:11 1:37:18 (22)44:53 (35)
26
Ragvin Dag Steinar NORSkien OL 2:22:36 1:43:26 (29)39:10 (17)
27
Stulgys Mindaugas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:23:01 1:42:20 (28)40:41 (25)
28
Kantautas Marius LTULėvuo OK, Vilnius 2:23:02 1:44:07 (30)38:55 (15)
29
Memelau Aliaksei BLRBSU, Minsk 2:24:48 1:40:05 (25)44:43 (33)
30
Songinas Vytautas LTULėvuo OK, LKSK, Vilnius 2:27:57 1:44:16 (31)43:41 (31)
31
Yarovoi Sergei RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 2:31:06 1:44:52 (32)46:14 (36)
32
Michailovas Andrius LTUArboro OK, Zarasai 2:31:10 1:41:46 (26)49:24 (39)
33
Khodan Aliaksandr BLRHällen OK 2:38:08 1:47:02 (33)51:06 (40)
34
Arlauskas Rimvydas LTUŠilas OK, Kaunas 2:38:12 1:56:22 (36)41:50 (27)
35
Hjert Jonas SWEFalköpings OK 2:42:19 1:50:41 (34)51:38 (41)
36
Chernov Sergei RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 2:46:14 1:57:06 (37)49:08 (38)
37
Shvants Aliaksei BLRBSU, Minsk 2:46:22 1:51:12 (35)55:10 (44)
38
Volungevičius Mantas LTULėvuo OK, LKSK, Vilnius 2:49:43 2:01:26 (39)48:17 (37)
39
Aasgård Frank NORWing OK 2:53:25 1:59:00 (38)54:25 (43)
40
Rogalevich Sergey BLRNemiga Nord, Minsk 3:02:32 2:09:27 (40)53:05 (42)
41
Galitsin Alexandr RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 3:02:44 2:19:45 (41)42:59 (30)
42
Matelis Arūnas LTUMatelio produktai INC, Vilnius 3:21:06 2:21:04 (42)1:00:02 (45)
43
Konst Frode NORIL Tyrving 3:35:55 2:24:03 (43)1:11:52 (46)
  Valantinas Giedrius LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 39:06 dns39:06 (16)
  Paužas Henrikas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 39:17 dns39:17 (18)
  Janušis Gediminas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 40:26 dns40:26 (23)
  Tamošaitis Paulius LTUJalle OK, Kaunas   dsqdns