Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Druskininkai, 2014-10-18

Results

Class W16

Course 1 d. 5.2 km 13 C, 2 d. 3.6 km 13 C

Select  total  1 day  2 day  

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City total 1 day 2 day
1
Motiejūnaitė Deimantė LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:06:07 37:06 (  1)29:01 (  3)
2
Juodagalvytė Agnė LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:11:59 42:49 (  2)29:10 (  4)
3
Sakalauskaitė Karolina LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:13:33 44:40 (  3)28:53 (  2)
4
Traubaitė Judita LTUFortūna OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:16:26 45:58 (  4)30:28 (  5)
5
Rutkauskaitė Kastė LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:16:39 48:02 (  6)28:37 (  1)
6
Bartkevičiūtė Akvilė LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:18:16 46:02 (  5)32:14 (  6)
7
Duliūtė Rugilė LTUArboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava 1:28:01 55:30 (10)32:31 (  7)
8
Kašalynaitė Ūla LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:28:17 52:48 (  8)35:29 (  9)
9
Makauskaitė Viktorija LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:31:42 52:12 (  7)39:30 (12)
10
Staškevičiūtė Raminta LTU Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:37:00 52:56 (  9)44:04 (14)
11
Rimkutė Roberta LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:37:32 59:09 (13)38:23 (11)
12
Maceinaitė Rūta LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 1:39:01 1:02:41 (15)36:20 (10)
13
Banaitytė Gintarė LTUArboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava 1:46:47 1:06:11 (16)40:36 (13)
14
Dambrauskaitė Ieva LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:47:35 57:39 (12)49:56 (16)
15
Sušinskaitė Miglė LTUFortūna OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:48:06 1:14:54 (18)33:12 (  8)
16
Aleksandravičiūtė Austėja LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:49:30 59:41 (14)49:49 (15)
17
Valčiukaitė Aurelija LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 1:58:01 56:25 (11)1:01:36 (20)
18
Zablackaitė Rūta LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 2:08:07 1:12:02 (17)56:05 (17)
19
Mitrikaitė Lina LTUArboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava 2:32:37 1:31:38 (20)1:00:59 (19)
  Jakučionytė Paulina LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 57:05 dsq57:05 (18)
  Keraišytė Ieva LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:05:46 dsq1:05:46 (21)
  Baronaitė Ugnė LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:14:51 dsq1:14:51 (22)
  Čepeliauskaitė Ieva LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:18:08 1:18:08 (19)dsq
  Krukova Anna BLRNemiga Nord, Minsk 2:28:58 2:28:58 (21)dsq