Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Druskininkai, 2014-10-18

Results

Classes M18, M20

Course 1 d. 9.2 km 22 C, 2 d. 5.5 km 20 C

Select  total  1 day  2 day  

PlaceClassFamily name, NameCountryClub, City total 1 day 2 day
1M20Vidžiūnas Paulius LTUSakas OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 32:52 59:05 (  3)32:52 (  1)
2M20Misiūnas Justas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, KTU, Kaunas 33:53 55:29 (  2)33:53 (  2)
3M18Germanavičius Martynas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 34:14 1:15:48 (21)34:14 (  3)
4M20Nakvosas Gytis LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 35:01 55:24 (  1)35:01 (  4)
5M20Alminas Rimvydas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė 35:03 1:07:36 (12)35:03 (  5)
6M20Kukė Gintaras LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 35:42 1:01:32 (  5)35:42 (  6)
7M20Saulėnas Tadas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 36:41 1:12:09 (18)36:41 (  7)
8M20Miknevičius Martynas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 37:13 1:06:28 (  8)37:13 (  8)
9M20Kryvasheev Andrei BLRAzimut Spartak, Mogilev 37:36 1:01:27 (  4)37:36 (  9)
10M18Dulius Dominykas LTUArboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava 38:15 1:12:24 (19)38:15 (10)
11M20Deltuva Arnas LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 38:16 1:06:15 (  7)38:16 (11)
12M18Šiliņš Aivis LATAlnis JNSC, Jelgava 38:20 1:18:24 (27)38:20 (12)
13M18Ašmantas Aurimas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 38:40 1:09:26 (17)38:40 (13)
14M18Olišauskis Kevinas LTUSM Gaja, KTU, Kaunas 38:44 1:16:32 (22)38:44 (14)
15M18Nenartavičius Kęstutis LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 38:50 1:21:47 (32)38:50 (15)
16M20Žilinskas Paulius LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, KTU, Kaunas 38:52 1:07:09 (10)38:52 (16)
17M18Žygaitis Dovydas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 39:03 1:09:03 (14)39:03 (17)
18M20Vymeris Marius LTUDainava OK, Alytaus SRC, Alytus 39:09 1:09:07 (15)39:09 (18)
19M18Tamošaitis Simonas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 39:24 1:06:35 (  9)39:24 (19)
20M18Nenartavičius Tomas LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 40:06 1:17:21 (25)40:06 (20)
20M20Gabšys Ignas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 40:06 1:09:17 (16)40:06 (20)
22M18Andersons Tomass LATAlnis JNSC, Jelgava 41:01 1:30:07 (37)41:01 (22)
23M18Gavrilov Dmitrii RUSSvetlogorsk OK, Kaliningrad 41:17 1:12:30 (20)41:17 (23)
24M18Stankevičius Kristis LTUArboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava 42:08 1:24:00 (35)42:08 (24)
25M20Krencius Lukas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 42:20 1:05:02 (  6)42:20 (25)
26M18Janušauskas Paulius LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 42:22 1:19:56 (29)42:22 (26)
27M18Pagojus Gytautas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 42:29 1:08:41 (13)42:29 (27)
28M18Šegžda Deividas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 42:58 1:23:36 (34)42:58 (28)
29M18Petrovas Daumantas Jurgis LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 43:55 1:19:23 (28)43:55 (29)
30M18Naujokas Lukas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 44:00 1:17:18 (24)44:00 (30)
31M18Butkauskas Paulius LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 44:12 1:20:48 (31)44:12 (31)
32M18Grauželis Kostas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 45:00 1:22:05 (33)45:00 (32)
33M18Tichonovas Romanas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 45:01 1:36:24 (38)45:01 (33)
34M20Ogenskas Marius LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 45:40 1:37:48 (39)45:40 (34)
35M20Dainauskas Dovydas LTUDainava OK, Alytaus SRC, Alytus 51:36 dsq51:36 (35)
36M20Jaugėla Petras LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 52:09 1:42:37 (40)52:09 (36)
37M20Docius Šarūnas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 52:30 1:47:57 (42)52:30 (37)
38M18Kukta Donatas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 55:10 1:24:54 (36)55:10 (38)
39M18Nevinskas Mantas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 55:59 2:04:44 (45)55:59 (39)
40M18Kaleininkas Erikas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 56:09 1:18:09 (26)56:09 (40)
41M18Vilčiauskas Mindaugas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:03:07 1:58:06 (43)1:03:07 (41)
42M18Šironas Linas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:07:04 1:20:34 (30)1:07:04 (42)
43M18Ivanov Denis BLRKronan, Grodno 1:11:15 2:00:18 (44)1:11:15 (43)
44M18Smirnov Ilya RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad   1:16:52 (23)dns
44M18Koveckis Rokas LTULėvuo OK, LKSK, Vilnius   1:07:30 (11)dsq
44M18Alešiūnas Julius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai   1:46:16 (41)dsq