EYOC sprint + long
MKD, Strumica, 2014-06-26

Results

Class M18

Course 5.5 km 12 C

Select  sprint  long  

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1
Ojanaho Olli FINFinland 46:32 8:28
2
Malyshev Vladislav RUSRussia 50:32 9:11
3
Raitanen Topi FINFinland 51:06 9:17
4
Stensland Lillevold Olai NORNorway 51:35 9:23
5
Šmelik Martin SVKSlovakia 53:05 9:39
5
Perrin Arnaud FRAFrance 53:05 9:39
7
Scalet Riccardo ITAItaly 53:11 9:40
8
Rzeńca Krzysztof POLPoland 53:32 9:44
9
Pavlenko Aleksandr RUSRussia 53:45 9:46
10
Fürst Matouš CZECzech Republic 53:52 9:48
11
Rancan Riccardo SUISwitzerland 54:30 9:55
12
Delenne Adrien FRAFrance 55:04 10:01
13
Mølnvik Elias Thorsdal NORNorway 55:20 10:04
14
Ahola Topias FINFinland 55:24 10:04
15
Øbro Emil DENDenmark 55:30 10:05
16
Leinonen Oskar SWESweden 55:36 10:07
17
Dalos Mate HUNHungary 55:44 10:08
18
Rauturier Quentin FRAFrance 56:38 10:18
18
Zbinden Noah SUISwitzerland 56:38 10:18
20
Rigg William GBRGreat Britain 57:00 10:22
21
Kettner Vojtech CZECzech Republic 57:25 10:26
22
Miavecz Balazs HUNHungary 57:28 10:27
23
Grahn Filip SWESweden 57:50 10:31
24
Attinger Florian SUISwitzerland 58:05 10:34
25
Dobnik Rafael AUTAustria 58:08 10:34
26
Peter Mathias AUTAustria 58:15 10:35
27
Piotrowski Radosław POLPoland 58:26 10:37
28
Meszaros Matyas HUNHungary 58:45 10:41
29
Ahola Joonas FINFinland 59:13 10:46
30
Jonaš Martin SVKSlovakia 59:53 10:53
31
Bjørlo Håkon Raadal NORNorway 1:00:07 10:56
32
Godlevskiy Evgeniy UKRUkraine 1:00:16 10:57
33
Johansson Ville SWESweden 1:00:17 10:58
34
Blomquist Dane GBRGreat Britain 1:00:56 11:05
35
Forsberg Anton SWESweden 1:01:26 11:10
36
Sundsvik Stian NORNorway 1:01:31 11:11
37
Otto Mark GERGermany 1:01:36 11:12
37
Lehner Korbinian GERGermany 1:01:36 11:12
39
Szucs Botond HUNHungary 1:01:41 11:13
40
Debertolis Mattia ITAItaly 1:01:52 11:15
41
Kurz Florian AUTAustria 1:02:27 11:21
42
Heinols Atis LATLatvia 1:02:41 11:24
43
Bogya Gergely ROURomania 1:03:43 11:35
43
Jeliazkov Dimitar BULBulgaria 1:03:43 11:35
45
Gurevich Nikita RUSRussia 1:03:58 11:38
46
Barr Andrew GBRGreat Britain 1:05:07 11:50
47
Tintar Mihai Andrei ROURomania 1:05:25 11:54
48
Bertelle Michele ITAItaly 1:06:13 12:02
49
Petrovic Blaž SLOSlovenia 1:06:32 12:06
50
Mudrak Štepan CZECzech Republic 1:07:09 12:13
51
Montero Carceles Elmar ESPSpain 1:07:10 12:13
52
Klabouch Martin SVKSlovakia 1:07:34 12:17
53
Shishkov Valentin BULBulgaria 1:08:03 12:22
54
Corrochano Jesus Rodriguez ESPSpain 1:08:09 12:23
55
Titomers Endijs LATLatvia 1:08:33 12:28
56
Basset Marian FRAFrance 1:09:01 12:33
57
Bilić Stefan SRBSerbia 1:09:09 12:34
58
Ollin Heino ESTEstonia 1:09:22 12:37
58
Kutlu Orhan TURTurkey 1:09:22 12:37
60
Ašmantas Aurimas LTULithuania 1:09:25 12:37
61
Germanavičius Martynas LTULithuania 1:09:29 12:38
62
Donici Dumitru MDAMoldova 1:09:37 12:39
63
Knēts Jēkabs LATLatvia 1:09:38 12:40
64
Piirisild Janek ESTEstonia 1:09:44 12:41
65
Tait Samuele ITAItaly 1:10:39 12:51
66
Šumecki Žan Luka SLOSlovenia 1:10:51 12:53
67
De Juan Diego Lazaro ESPSpain 1:10:57 12:54
68
Fomiciov Vasili MDAMoldova 1:11:18 12:58
69
Szocs Zoltan ROURomania 1:11:26 12:59
70
Takac Teodor SVKSlovakia 1:11:32 13:00
71
Romanov Georgiy UKRUkraine 1:11:49 13:03
72
Navichenka Anton BLRBelarus 1:11:54 13:04
73
Kozytskyi Zhan UKRUkraine 1:13:06 13:17
74
Novo Joao PORPortugal 1:13:54 13:26
75
Vainovskis Emīls LATLatvia 1:14:10 13:29
76
Dorado Cosme Sanchez ESPSpain 1:14:15 13:30
77
Dilek Ibrahim TURTurkey 1:14:28 13:32
78
Külahsiz Emirhan TURTurkey 1:14:45 13:35
79
Vinkel Veiko ESTEstonia 1:16:00 13:49
80
Fomiciov Anatoli MDAMoldova 1:16:48 13:58
81
Navratil Šimon CZECzech Republic 1:16:54 13:59
82
Drygalski Tom BELBelgium 1:17:51 14:09
83
Pruzina Paul IRLIreland 1:18:43 14:19
84
Catarino Daniel PORPortugal 1:18:46 14:19
85
Mogurenko Viktor UKRUkraine 1:18:49 14:20
86
Komarov Kirill RUSRussia 1:18:57 14:21
87
Aadli Andreas ESTEstonia 1:19:53 14:31
88
Woodley Joe GBRGreat Britain 1:21:11 14:46
89
Karatepe Oguzhan TURTurkey 1:21:12 14:46
90
Erosdi Zakarias ROURomania 1:23:00 15:05
91
Mihaylov Stefan BULBulgaria 1:23:10 15:07
92
Krnjaic Dušan SRBSerbia 1:23:18 15:09
93
Satt Carmel ISRIsrael 1:23:48 15:14
94
Meehan Peter IRLIreland 1:24:05 15:17
95
Braun Emanuel AUTAustria 1:24:42 15:24
96
Serafimov Vladimir BULBulgaria 1:25:47 15:36
97
Pereira Bernardo PORPortugal 1:26:00 15:38
98
Hadorn Joey SUISwitzerland 1:28:04 16:01
99
Howe Frazer IRLIreland 1:30:56 16:32
100
Esteves André PORPortugal 1:32:30 16:49
101
De Luisa Andraž SLOSlovenia 1:32:55 16:54
102
Belchovski Metodi MKDFYR Macedonia 1:48:28 19:43
103
Ivković Luka CROCroatia 1:58:56 21:37
104
Grauželis Kostas LTULithuania 2:15:43 24:41
  Tušar Peter SLOSlovenia dnf  
  Olišauskis Kevinas LTULithuania dnf  
  Iliev Vase MKDFYR Macedonia dsq