Place, Leg | Team, Family name, Name | Country | Time, In leg | After leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SUI-SWE-NOR | ___ | 1:22:57 | |
1 | Zbinden Noah | 34:43 ( 3) | 34:43 ( 3) | |
2 | Forsberg Anton | 28:36 ( 1) | 1:03:19 ( 2) | |
3 | Sundsvik Stian | 19:38 ( 1) | 1:22:57 ( 1) | |
2 | Finland | FIN | 1:29:21 | |
1 | Ahola Joonas | 27:20 ( 1) | 27:20 ( 1) | |
2 | Sevelius Emil | 30:57 ( 2) | 58:17 ( 1) | |
3 | Cederberg Ida Marie | 31:04 ( 6) | 1:29:21 ( 2) | |
3 | France | FRA | 1:36:13 | |
1 | Beauvir Maelle | 39:56 (13) | 39:56 (13) | |
2 | Guenin Antonie | 33:42 ( 3) | 1:13:38 ( 4) | |
3 | Basset Marian | 22:35 ( 2) | 1:36:13 ( 3) | |
4 | Czech Republic | CZE | 1:56:32 | |
1 | Kopecka Anna | 50:20 (22) | 50:20 (22) | |
2 | Vystavel Ondrej | 41:03 ( 8) | 1:31:23 (15) | |
3 | Chladkova Simona | 25:09 ( 3) | 1:56:32 ( 4) | |
5 | Belgium | BEL | 1:57:01 | |
1 | Drygalski Tom | 37:24 ( 9) | 37:24 ( 9) | |
2 | Deferme Miel | 41:26 (11) | 1:18:50 ( 7) | |
3 | Mulpas Vinciane | 38:11 (11) | 1:57:01 ( 5) | |
6 | EST-BUL-EST | ___ | 1:59:07 | |
1 | Aadli Andreas | 37:24 ( 9) | 37:24 ( 9) | |
2 | Voynischka Anastasia | 49:10 (16) | 1:26:34 (10) | |
3 | Rõõm Andres | 32:33 ( 8) | 1:59:07 ( 6) | |
7 | Great Britain | GBR | 2:00:28 | |
1 | Barr Andrew | 35:11 ( 4) | 35:11 ( 4) | |
2 | Fellbaum Matthew | 42:29 (12) | 1:17:40 ( 6) | |
3 | Barr Kathryn | 42:48 (13) | 2:00:28 ( 7) | |
8 | Hungary | HUN | 2:01:21 | |
1 | Hajnal Dorottya | 51:04 (26) | 51:04 (26) | |
2 | Ormay Mihaly | 37:59 ( 5) | 1:29:03 (13) | |
3 | Faggyas Réka | 32:18 ( 7) | 2:01:21 ( 8) | |
9 | NOR-SWE-SUI | ___ | 2:06:47 | |
1 | Vassend Tonje | 41:32 (15) | 41:32 (15) | |
2 | Pettersson Moa | 49:49 (17) | 1:31:21 (14) | |
3 | Köhle Barbara | 35:26 ( 9) | 2:06:47 ( 9) | |
10 | Austria | AUT | 2:09:30 | |
1 | Tiefenböck Tina | 51:00 (25) | 51:00 (25) | |
2 | Jandl Dominik | 41:22 (10) | 1:32:22 (16) | |
3 | Berger Marlene | 37:08 (10) | 2:09:30 (10) | |
11 | Russia | RUS | 2:10:13 | |
1 | Mizonov Sergei | 42:24 (16) | 42:24 (16) | |
2 | Nurieva Alina | 57:23 (20) | 1:39:47 (19) | |
3 | Komarov Kirill | 30:26 ( 5) | 2:10:13 (11) | |
12 | EST-CZE-EST | ___ | 2:15:19 | |
1 | Kõivo Kristel | 47:05 (17) | 47:05 (17) | |
2 | Navratil Šimon | 41:18 ( 9) | 1:28:23 (11) | |
3 | Tammemäe Marie | 46:56 (15) | 2:15:19 (12) | |
13 | CRO-SLO-CRO | ___ | 2:21:01 | |
1 | Ivković Luka | 50:49 (24) | 50:49 (24) | |
2 | De Luisa Andraž | 49:00 (15) | 1:39:49 (20) | |
3 | Štambuk Andro Vladimir | 41:12 (12) | 2:21:01 (13) | |
14 | Lithuania | LTU | 2:28:26 | |
1 | Koženiauskaitė Akvilė | 1:11:33 (28) | 1:11:33 (28) | |
2 | Lipnickas Rokas | 46:32 (14) | 1:58:05 (25) | |
3 | Olišauskis Kevinas | 30:21 ( 4) | 2:28:26 (14) | |
15 | POL-POL-RUS | ___ | 2:28:36 | |
1 | Pryjma Fryderyk | 39:46 (11) | 39:46 (11) | |
2 | Królik Kinga | 59:53 (22) | 1:39:39 (18) | |
3 | Penzina Kseniia | 48:57 (16) | 2:28:36 (15) | |
16 | Italy | ITA | 2:33:37 | |
1 | Bertelle Michele | 49:09 (19) | 49:09 (19) | |
2 | Mattiroli Cesare | 59:58 (23) | 1:49:07 (22) | |
3 | Minati Alessandra | 44:30 (14) | 2:33:37 (16) | |
17 | CRO-CRO-SRB | ___ | 3:27:36 | |
1 | Ocvirk Pia | 50:47 (23) | 50:47 (23) | |
2 | Lovrec Mia | 1:27:49 (26) | 2:18:36 (26) | |
3 | Milosevic Milica | 1:09:00 (17) | 3:27:36 (17) | |
Bulgaria | BUL | dsq | ||
1 | Serafimov Vladimir | 37:14 ( 7) | 37:14 ( 7) | |
2 | Yordanov Stefan | 36:16 ( 4) | 1:13:30 ( 3) | |
3 | Vasileva Radost | dsq | dsq | |
LAT-SUI | ___ | dsq | ||
1 | Kaminskis Kārlis | 37:00 ( 6) | 37:00 ( 6) | |
2 | Polsini Tino | 38:33 ( 7) | 1:15:33 ( 5) | |
Israel | ISR | dsq | ||
1 | Satt Carmel | 39:55 (12) | 39:55 (12) | |
2 | Genossar Nadav | 46:21 (13) | 1:26:16 ( 8) | |
DEN-IRL | ___ | dsq | ||
1 | Fugmann Thamdrup Lasse | 31:36 ( 2) | 31:36 ( 2) | |
2 | Pim Robert | 54:56 (19) | 1:26:32 ( 9) | |
ROU-DEN | ___ | dsq | ||
1 | Erosdi Zakarias | 50:12 (21) | 50:12 (21) | |
2 | Øbro Emil | 38:31 ( 6) | 1:28:43 (12) | |
AUT-UKR | ___ | dsq | ||
1 | Braun Emanuel | 35:12 ( 5) | 35:12 ( 5) | |
2 | Rachuk Taras | 59:42 (21) | 1:34:54 (17) | |
Israel | ISR | dsq | ||
1 | Meirkovich Marina | 48:06 (18) | 48:06 (18) | |
2 | Ayali Hilla | 52:17 (18) | 1:40:23 (21) | |
Ukraine | UKR | dsq | ||
1 | Mogurenko Viktor | 49:09 (19) | 49:09 (19) | |
2 | Yakuba Tetiana | 1:01:14 (24) | 1:50:23 (23) | |
SUI-LAT | ___ | dsq | ||
1 | Deininger Eliane | 40:16 (14) | 40:16 (14) | |
2 | Lapiņa Zelma | 1:12:49 (25) | 1:53:05 (24) | |
Turkia | TUR | dsq | ||
1 | Külahsiz Emirhan | 37:18 ( 8) | 37:18 ( 8) | |
2 | Yilmaz Muhammet Ömer | dsq | dsq | |
3 | Yörük Kübra | dsq | dsq | |
Slovakia | SVK | dsq | ||
1 | Takac Teodor | 59:46 (27) | 59:46 (27) | |
POR-POR-ESP | ___ | dsq | ||
1 | Pereira Bernardo | 1:19:32 (29) | 1:19:32 (29) | |
2 | Casal Joao | dsq | dsq | |
3 | Dorado Cosme Sanchez | dsq | dsq | |
Spain | ESP | dsq | ||
1 | Callado Sergio Moran | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Gonzalez Inmaculada Crespo | dsq | dsq | |
FRA-LAT-LAT | ___ | dsq | ||
1 | Dudoignon Chloé | dsq | dsq | |
2 | Brice Madara | dsq | dsq | |
3 | Vainovskis Emīls | dsq | dsq |