WOC long
ITA, Lavarone, 2014-07-09

Results

Class M

Course 16.4 km 33 C

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1
Gueorgiou Thierry FRAFrance 1:34:45 5:47
2
Hubmann Daniel SUISwitzerland 1:36:12 5:53
3
Lundanes Olav NORNorway 1:37:09 5:56
4
Hertner Fabian SUISwitzerland 1:38:39 6:02
5
Kyburz Matthias SUISwitzerland 1:40:12 6:07
6
Johansson Fredrik SWESweden 1:40:16 6:08
7
Rollier Baptiste SUISwitzerland 1:41:19 6:12
8
Kerschbaumer Gernot AUTAustria 1:41:40 6:13
9
Nikolov Kiril BULBulgaria 1:41:59 6:14
10
Dahlgren Filip SWESweden 1:42:15 6:15
11
Dæhli Magne NORNorway 1:42:27 6:16
12
Zinca Ionut Alin ROURomania 1:42:55 6:17
13
Gonon Francois FRAFrance 1:43:47 6:21
14
Tranchand Frédéric FRAFrance 1:44:20 6:23
15
Tsvetkov Dmitry RUSRussia 1:44:51 6:25
16
Omdal Hans Gunnar NORNorway 1:44:59 6:25
17
Šedivy Jan CZECzech Republic 1:45:16 6:26
18
Ikonen Pasi FINFinland 1:45:20 6:26
19
Adamski Philippe FRAFrance 1:45:26 6:27
20
Gristwood Graham GBRGreat Britain 1:45:37 6:27
21
Mihailovs Kalvis LATLatvia 1:46:01 6:29
22
Petržela Jan CZECzech Republic 1:46:07 6:29
23
Schgaguler Klaus ITAItaly 1:46:52 6:32
24
Novikov Valentin RUSRussia 1:47:14 6:33
25
Bobach Christian DENDenmark 1:47:21 6:34
26
Sirén Mikko FINFinland 1:48:20 6:37
27
Mamleev Mikhail ITAItaly 1:48:39 6:38
27
Krėpšta Simonas LTULithuania 1:48:39 6:38
29
Lenkei Zsolt HUNHungary 1:48:40 6:39
30
Lösch Sören GERGermany 1:49:06 6:40
31
Sild Lauri ESTEstonia 1:49:07 6:40
32
Lysell Jerker SWESweden 1:49:09 6:40
33
Kodeda Štepan CZECzech Republic 1:49:20 6:41
34
Pawlak Bartosz POLPoland 1:50:23 6:45
35
Panchenko Artem UKRUkraine 1:50:28 6:45
36
Shcherbakov Denys UKRUkraine 1:51:14 6:48
37
Sild Timo ESTEstonia 1:51:34 6:49
38
Tambasov Yuri BLRBelarus 1:52:02 6:51
39
Aleliūnas Vilius LTULithuania 1:54:16 6:59
40
Simonin Nicolas IRLIreland 1:54:19 6:59
41
Lakanen Jani FINFinland 1:54:33 7:00
42
Michiels Yannick BELBelgium 1:55:18 7:03
43
Uppill Simon AUSAustralia 1:55:35 7:04
44
Dallavalle Roberto ITAItaly 1:57:00 7:09
45
Gremmel Helmut AUTAustria 1:57:08 7:10
46
Krajčik Michal SVKSlovakia 1:58:56 7:16
47
Friedrichs Bjarne GERGermany 1:58:58 7:16
48
Kozyrev Andrey RUSRussia 2:01:31 7:26
49
Jubelis Andris LATLatvia 2:03:25 7:33
50
Katsuya Yuki JPNJapan 2:07:00 7:46
51
Karaivanov Grigor BULBulgaria 2:07:34 7:48
52
Ogden Matthew NZLNew Zealand 2:08:39 7:52
53
Liszka Krisztian HUNHungary 2:08:45 7:52
54
Martin De Los Rios Daniel ESPSpain 2:09:10 7:54
55
Fraser Scott GBRGreat Britain 2:09:47 7:56
56
Hribar Andraž SLOSlovenia 2:10:01 7:57
57
Štanfel Matjaž CROCroatia 2:11:38 8:03
58
Ruiz De La Herran Pidal Javier ESPSpain 2:11:54 8:04
59
Nogueira Pedro PORPortugal 2:14:47 8:14
60
Salin Andrey BLRBelarus 2:16:59 8:22
61
Bone Eric USAUnited States 2:18:52 8:29
62
Maksimović Blažo SRBSerbia 2:19:38 8:32
63
Leal Tiago Gingao PORPortugal 2:20:52 8:37
64
Anderson Robbie CANCanada 2:21:29 8:39
65
Buselli Francesco ARGArgentina 2:32:02 9:18
66
Kacmaz Ahmet TURTurkey 2:34:44 9:27
67
Mulder Nicholas RSASouth Africa 2:43:26 9:59
68
Fomiciov Vasili MDAMoldova 2:44:09 10:02
69
Zhang Fu CHNChina 2:57:23 10:51
70
Ri Kyong Sa PRKNorth Korea 3:02:52 11:11
71
Tam Wing Chung HKGHong Kong 3:25:36 12:34
72
Heikoop Mark NEDNetherlands 3:52:15 14:12
73
Varga Valbuena Jorge Felix Hernando COLColombia 4:01:12 14:45
74
Lai Wei Lun TPEChinese Taipei 4:13:33 15:30
  Vujicic Dejan MNEMontenegro dnf  
  Seyidov Zaur AZEAzerbaijan dnf  
  Catalan Matias Nicolas Diaz CHIChile dnf  
  Bertuks Edgars LATLatvia dnf  
  Djurhuus Rasmus DENDenmark dnf  
  Belchovski Metodi MKDFYR Macedonia dnf  
  Sotomayor Patricio ECUEcuador dsq  
  Sanguinetti Pablo URUUruguay dsq  
  Sabo Bar Guy ISRIsrael dsq  
  Georgios Andrea CYPCyprus dsq