WUOC relay
CZE, Protivanov, 2014-08-16

Results

Class W

Course 5.3 km 19 C

PlaceTeamCountryTimeLeg Family name, NameIn legAfter leg
1
Sweden SWE1:31:29 1Forsgren Lilian30:13 (  1)30:13 (  1)
2Karlsson Helena30:52 (  7)1:01:05 (  2)
3Strand Lina30:24 (  3)1:31:29 (  1)
2
Czech Republic CZE1:31:44 1Horčičkova Vendula31:13 (  5)31:13 (  5)
2Knapova Jana30:51 (  6)1:02:04 (  5)
3Šistkova Iveta29:40 (  2)1:31:44 (  2)
3
Finland 2 FIN1:32:38 1Niittynen Miia31:16 (  6)31:16 (  6)
2Nurmi Kirsi30:13 (  2)1:01:29 (  3)
3Sianoja Maija31:09 (  6)1:32:38 (  3)
4
Switzerland SUI1:33:31 1Aebi Bettina31:09 (  4)31:09 (  4)
2Gross Julia30:22 (  3)1:01:31 (  4)
3Jenzer Sarina32:00 (  9)1:33:31 (  4)
5
Norway NOR1:34:16 1Myhre Ingjerd31:48 (11)31:48 (11)
2Johansson Emma Matilda33:27 (15)1:05:15 (  9)
3Sund Gøril Rønning29:01 (  1)1:34:16 (  5)
6
Russia RUS1:34:46 1Voytova Aleksandra31:48 (11)31:48 (11)
2Potapenko Anastasia30:45 (  5)1:02:33 (  6)
3Neverova Anastasia32:13 (10)1:34:46 (  6)
  Czech Republic 2 CZE1:36:34 1Kabathova Eva34:57 (20)34:57 (20)
2Kosova Denisa30:35 (  4)1:05:32 (10)
3Indrakova Adéla31:02 (  4)1:36:34 (  7)
  Finland FIN1:38:14 1Norrgrann Saara31:30 (  8)31:30 (  8)
2Liikanen Marjo35:36 (20)1:07:06 (13)
3Nurmela Sari31:08 (  5)1:38:14 (  8)
  Switzerland 2 SUI1:38:22 1Dörig Franziska32:44 (14)32:44 (14)
2Seiterle Martina32:07 (  9)1:04:51 (  8)
3Roos Elena33:31 (12)1:38:22 (  9)
7
France FRA1:39:25 1Vercellotti Léa33:18 (17)33:18 (17)
2Obstetar Perrine34:29 (17)1:07:47 (15)
3Basset Isia31:38 (  7)1:39:25 (10)
8
Hungary HUN1:40:04 1Gyurkó Fanni30:30 (  2)30:30 (  2)
2Kovacs Filoména32:58 (12)1:03:28 (  7)
3Zsigmond Vanda36:36 (16)1:40:04 (11)
9
Great Britain GBR1:42:26 1Watson Charlotte Barbara37:02 (28)37:02 (28)
2Butt Lucy Jane32:00 (  8)1:09:02 (17)
3Harding Rebecca Frances33:24 (11)1:42:26 (12)
  Norway 2 NOR1:43:01 1Hokholt Linn35:01 (21)35:01 (21)
2Baklid Anette32:38 (11)1:07:39 (14)
3Steiwer Kine Hallan35:22 (15)1:43:01 (13)
10
Poland POL1:44:29 1Faron Paulina39:26 (34)39:26 (34)
2Szeliga Małgorzata33:10 (13)1:12:36 (23)
3Gwóźdź Ewa31:53 (  8)1:44:29 (14)
11
Lithuania LTU1:44:35 1Radzivonaitė Milda31:31 (  9)31:31 (  9)
2Maciulevičiūtė Indrė37:45 (25)1:09:16 (19)
3Ambrazaitė Vesta35:19 (14)1:44:35 (15)
12
Estonia EST1:44:50 1Uiboupin Kerstin34:18 (18)34:18 (18)
2Ruul Sigrid32:18 (10)1:06:36 (11)
3Kaasiku Evely38:14 (17)1:44:50 (16)
13
Austria AUT1:44:54 1Bauer Julia36:19 (25)36:19 (25)
2Arbter Anja34:39 (18)1:10:58 (21)
3Kadan Ursula33:56 (13)1:44:54 (17)
14
Spain ESP1:48:52 1Garcia Castro Marina33:08 (15)33:08 (15)
2Gil Sanchez Alicia33:31 (16)1:06:39 (12)
3Feliciano Sanjuan Violeta42:13 (22)1:48:52 (18)
15
New Zealand NZL1:50:54 1Robertson Laura32:17 (13)32:17 (13)
2Beveridge Renee36:51 (24)1:09:08 (18)
3Ramsden Tessa41:46 (21)1:50:54 (19)
16
Italy ITA1:52:28 1Scalet Carlotta38:09 (31)38:09 (31)
2Brandi Adrienne36:03 (21)1:14:12 (26)
3Curzio Lucia38:16 (18)1:52:28 (20)
  Great Britain 2 GBR1:53:49 1Moran Tamsin Alice35:15 (22)35:15 (22)
2McMillan Rhona Mhairi33:21 (14)1:08:36 (16)
3Maxwell Kirstin Lesley45:13 (24)1:53:49 (21)
17
Ukraine UKR1:59:06 1Bogomiagkova Khristyna36:37 (26)36:37 (26)
2Parkhomenko Oleksandra42:38 (30)1:19:15 (31)
3Postelnyak Olena39:51 (19)1:59:06 (22)
  Russia 2 RUS2:01:49 1Krasilnikova Daria36:06 (24)36:06 (24)
2Bevza Tatiana37:49 (26)1:13:55 (24)
3Khoroshilova Olga47:54 (28)2:01:49 (23)
18
Australia AUS2:01:54 1Anderson Bridget37:06 (29)37:06 (29)
2Lawford Belinda43:14 (31)1:20:20 (33)
3Neumann Krystal41:34 (20)2:01:54 (24)
19
Bulgaria BUL2:01:57 1Nedyalkova Maya35:16 (23)35:16 (23)
2Gotseva Liliana38:48 (27)1:14:04 (25)
3Ivanova Kristina47:53 (27)2:01:57 (25)
  Austria 2 AUT2:03:24 1Herrgesell Maren38:03 (30)38:03 (30)
2Pacher Lisa39:35 (28)1:17:38 (30)
3Englmaier Gudrun45:46 (26)2:03:24 (26)
  SLO-POL-ROU ___2:04:50 1Flašker Ajda40:02 (35)40:02 (35)
2Stankiewicz Agata35:21 (19)1:15:23 (28)
3Anghel Andra Cecilia49:27 (29)2:04:50 (27)
  LAT-EST-EST ___2:09:26 1Svilpe Elīna38:26 (32)38:26 (32)
2Puusalu Adele41:27 (29)1:19:53 (32)
3Aedmäe Triin49:33 (30)2:09:26 (28)
20
United States USA2:11:23 1Borish Victoria34:20 (19)34:20 (19)
2Campbell Alison36:43 (23)1:11:03 (22)
3Hudgins Mckenzie1:00:20 (33)2:11:23 (29)
  CAN-CAN-AUS ___2:12:32 1Kemp Emily Kathryn31:41 (10)31:41 (10)
2Owen Victoria Susan43:34 (32)1:15:15 (27)
3Gillis Lauren57:17 (31)2:12:32 (30)
21
Japan JPN2:20:23 1Takahashi Mie44:39 (36)44:39 (36)
2Miyakawa Saho50:09 (34)1:34:48 (34)
3Moriya Maika45:35 (25)2:20:23 (31)
22
Slovakia SVK2:20:30 1Papugova Katarina44:54 (37)44:54 (37)
2Pijakova Barbora51:13 (35)1:36:07 (35)
3Krajčikova Kristina44:23 (23)2:20:30 (32)
  Japan 2 JPN2:54:58 1Yanagawa Azusa50:33 (38)50:33 (38)
2Sunada Risa1:05:12 (36)1:55:45 (36)
3Watanabe Ayako59:13 (32)2:54:58 (33)
  Sweden 2 SWEdsq 1Bachman Anna31:24 (  7)31:24 (  7)
2Forsberg Anna29:36 (  1)1:01:00 (  1)
  France 2 FRAdsq 1Beauvisage Lauriane33:16 (16)33:16 (16)
2Backscheider Emilie36:08 (22)1:09:24 (20)
  Belarus BLRdsq 1Denisova Anastasia30:58 (  3)30:58 (  3)
2Rudakouskaya Hanna46:06 (33)1:17:04 (29)
3Yakubkina Kristinadsqdsq
  Hungary 2 HUNdsq 1Bertóti Regina36:46 (27)36:46 (27)
2Rusvai Katalindsqdsq
  Italy 2 ITAdsq 1Zagonel Viola38:34 (33)38:34 (33)
  China CHNdsq 1Xiao Qianqian1:40:04 (39)1:40:04 (39)