Žemaitijos taurės Šiaulių etapas
LTU, Bubiai, 2014-10-05

Results

Class V31

Course 31.0 km

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time km/h
1
Pilybas Egidijus LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 1:14:13 25.1
2
Šleinovas Modestas LTUVilnius 1:15:13 24.7
3
Anužis Vytautas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 1:15:16 24.7
4
Pocevičius Mantas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 1:15:22 24.7
5
Kukta Robertas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:16:54 24.2
6
Gulbinas Marius LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:17:08 24.1
7
Būdvytis Tomas LTULivLiv, Šilutė 1:17:30 24
8
Tiškus Artūras LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1:18:00 23.8
9
Kulikauskas Egidijus LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:19:09 23.5
10
Kvederis Dovydas LTU  1:20:13 23.2
11
Rimkus Ričardas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 1:20:29 23.1
12
Jurgaitis Vaidas LTU  1:21:06 22.9
13
Razmas Antanas LTUDviratis Tau, Klaipėda 1:21:08 22.9
14
Vainorius Gytis LTU  1:23:10 22.4
15
Pilkionis Gintautas LTULengvai, Kaunas 1:23:30 22.3
16
Klevinskas Darius LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:23:35 22.3
17
Gerasimov Andrej LTUIgtisa SK, Zarasai 1:24:15 22.1
18
Kivilius Laimonas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 1:24:20 22.1
19
Skabeikis Mantas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:24:45 21.9
20
Stankus Mindaugas LTUŠiauliai 1:25:35 21.7
21
Gelžinis Žilvinas LTUNerimtas dviratininkas, Klaipėda 1:25:35 21.7
22
Zaveckis Artūras LTUTauragė cycling, Tauragė 1:25:36 21.7
23
Urniežius Tomas LTU  1:25:45 21.7
24
Kurlavičius Paulius LTUS-Sportas, Kaunas 1:28:18 21.1
25
Jurevičius Antanas LTUVilnius 1:28:22 21
26
Keturauskas Aivaras LTUDviratis Tau, Klaipėda 1:28:31 21
27
Jaseliūnas Giedrius LTUŠiauliai 1:28:38 21
28
Slabovas Vildis LTU  1:29:45 20.7
29
Alešauskas Gediminas LTU  1:30:00 20.7
30
Vaitkevičius Zigmantas LTUŠiauliai 1:30:09 20.6
31
Glazauskas Ramūnas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 1:30:14 20.6
32
Čeponis Audrius LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 1:30:30 20.6
33
Janeliūnas Remigijus LTURemjasta, Šiauliai 1:30:53 20.5
34
Čiužas Žilvinas LTU  1:30:54 20.5
35
Jankauskas Gabrielius LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 1:31:19 20.4
36
Bagdonas Mindaugas LTUŠiauliai 1:33:05 20
37
Skupeika Giedrius LTUŠiauliai 1:33:20 19.9
38
Pakintis Egidijus LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 1:34:01 19.8
39
Aukštikalnis Artūras LTUVilnius 1:35:23 19.5
40
Gedminas Kęstutis LTUVilnius 1:35:42 19.4
41
Valskis Darius LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:36:43 19.2
42
Rakickas Marius LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 1:37:01 19.2
43
Maironis Tomas LTU  1:37:02 19.2
44
Sėjūnas Saulius LTU  1:37:03 19.2
45
Strazdauskas Tomas LTUŠiauliai 1:38:48 18.8
46
Baliutavičius Giedrius LTUŠiauliai 1:38:48 18.8
47
Ropė Laimonas LTUŠiauliai 1:38:49 18.8
48
Skupeika Paulius LTUŠiauliai 1:39:38 18.7
49
Brazauskas Tomas LTUTelšiai 1:40:44 18.5
50
Sodys Gintautas LTUDo tekėne, Plungė 1:41:36 18.3
51
Lianzbergas Artūras LTU  1:42:49 18.1
52
Kulevičius Vaidas LTU  1:42:50 18.1
53
Barzdžius Vytautas LTUŠiauliai 1:45:07 17.7
54
Tamošaitis Domantas LTU  1:45:10 17.7
55
Gaupšas Mantas LTU  1:46:50 17.4
56
Gedminss Andrius LTUŠiauliai 1:47:06 17.4
57
Šereiva Eduardas LTU  1:47:47 17.3
58
Daniusevičius Artūras LTU  1:55:40 16.1
  Aleliūnas Vilius LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai dnf