JWOC middle
BUL, Zheleznica south, 2014-07-26

Results

Class W

Course 3.1 km 15 C

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time Qualification min/km
1
Tommer Sina SUISwitzerland 28:43 W330:42 (19) 9:15
1
Hagström Sara SWESweden 28:43 W224:05 (  1) 9:15
3
Svensson Andrea SWESweden 29:56 W122:07 (  1) 9:39
4
Johansson Tilda SWESweden 30:01 W123:15 (  2) 9:40
5
Høydal Gunvor Hov NORNorway 30:13 W327:20 (  5) 9:44
6
Harding Zoe GBRGreat Britain 30:53 W225:37 (  4) 9:57
7
Jokela Emmi FINFinland 31:58 W325:50 (  3) 10:18
8
Ødum Miri Thrane DENDenmark 32:28 W124:50 (  6) 10:28
9
Gustafsson Jannina FINFinland 32:33 W227:15 (  7) 10:30
9
Müller Sandrine SUISwitzerland 32:33 W124:31 (  5) 10:30
11
Emmerson Julie GBRGreat Britain 32:52 W230:04 (19) 10:36
12
Joonas Laura ESTEstonia 33:17 W327:42 (  7) 10:44
12
Gross Paula SUISwitzerland 33:17 W226:22 (  5) 10:44
14
Szuromi Luca HUNHungary 33:19 W328:35 (10) 10:44
15
Hornik Aleksandra POLPoland 33:52 W228:55 (12) 10:55
16
Valdmane Līga LATLatvia 34:05 W128:19 (11) 10:59
17
Koskinen Noora FINFinland 34:14 W328:15 (  8) 11:02
18
Medyantseva Yaroslava RUSRussia 34:15 W128:19 (11) 11:02
19
Chroma Katerina CZECzech Republic 34:35 W227:12 (  6) 11:09
20
Otsamo Pihla FINFinland 34:39 W128:21 (13) 11:10
21
Haberkorn Chloé FRAFrance 35:10 W229:51 (16) 11:20
22
Walch Martina AUTAustria 35:20 W228:07 (10) 11:23
23
Eide Ingeborg NORNorway 35:45 W224:19 (  2) 11:31
24
Gassner Anika AUTAustria 36:15 W330:02 (14) 11:41
25
Reinhard Ellen SUISwitzerland 36:16 W124:01 (  3) 11:41
26
Droin Solene FRAFrance 36:17 W329:11 (12) 11:42
27
Moran Tamsin Alice GBRGreat Britain 36:26 W329:37 (13) 11:45
28
Zimmermann Margret ESTEstonia 36:27 W227:20 (  8) 11:45
29
Poirot Delphine FRAFrance 36:52 W229:40 (15) 11:53
30
Reynolds Katherine GBRGreat Britain 36:59 W129:27 (16) 11:55
31
Patino Déniz Carmen ESPSpain 37:05 W330:36 (17) 11:57
32
Dzhulieva Martina BULBulgaria 37:11 W126:03 (  9) 11:59
33
Stankiewicz Agata POLPoland 37:14 W124:55 (  7) 12:00
34
Schubnell Lisa SUISwitzerland 37:26 W329:10 (11) 12:04
35
Butt Lucy Jane GBRGreat Britain 37:35 W328:21 (  9) 12:07
36
Prosvirina Daria RUSRussia 38:05 W129:27 (16) 12:17
37
Postelnyak Olena UKRUkraine 38:53 W127:42 (10) 12:32
38
Bevensee Camilla DENDenmark 39:52 W128:56 (15) 12:51
39
Fremstad Runa NORNorway 40:04 W124:58 (  8) 12:55
39
Viniczai Csenge HUNHungary 40:04 W330:39 (18) 12:55
41
Öberg Johanna SWESweden 40:06 W323:18 (  1) 12:56
42
Taufer Arianna ITAItaly 41:04 W227:52 (  9) 13:14
43
Weber Amanda Falck DENDenmark 41:36 W229:58 (17) 13:25
44
Leandersson Malin SWESweden 42:20 W327:25 (  6) 13:39
45
Moskalenko Daria UKRUkraine 42:59 W130:32 (20) 13:51
46
Klysner Nicoline Friberg DENDenmark 43:48 W330:35 (16) 14:07
47
Polzer Carina AUTAustria 43:55 W230:03 (18) 14:10
48
Chladkova Simona CZECzech Republic 44:02 W129:46 (18) 14:12
49
Savkina Ekaterina RUSRussia 44:17 W229:05 (14) 14:17
50
Preikšaitė Akvilė LTULithuania 44:20 W124:03 (  4) 14:18
51
Hiršova Gabriela CZECzech Republic 45:27 W228:37 (11) 14:39
52
Tilley Alice NZLNew Zealand 46:11 W128:29 (14) 14:53
53
Garcia Castro Marina ESPSpain 46:33 W130:10 (19) 15:00
54
Radzivonaitė Milda LTULithuania 48:04 W327:15 (  4) 15:30
55
Korobeynik Daria RUSRussia 52:21 W330:46 (20) 16:53
56
Beauvisage Lauriane FRAFrance 54:58 W330:02 (14) 17:43
57
Polishchuk Maria UKRUkraine 1:00:42 W230:17 (20) 19:34
  Lind Josefine DENDenmark dnf W228:57 (13)  
  Klysner Cecilie Friberg DENDenmark dsq W325:32 (  2)  
  Sandberg Frida SWESweden dsq W225:17 (  3)