×
News
Events
Leagues
LOSF Ratings
Participants
Clubs
Maps
Courses
Cards
WOC history
Statistics
Services
FAQ
Downloads
Links
BDAR
☰
login
Ukmergės fabrikų krosų taurės Stansefabrikken etapas
LTU, Ukmergė, 2015-09-09
Event information
Number of participants:
146
Statistics
Courses
Results
By class
Women
BM
BM16
Women
DM
DM16
Men
BV
BV16
BV50
Men
DV
DV16
DV50
By entry
...Select entry...
/ Budreckienė Vita
Antano Smetonos gimnazija, Ukmergė / Drobužaitė Elita
ASA racing team, Vilnius / Sekonas Joris
Best team Veloratai, Kaunas / Lukavičius Gediminas
BTT group, Vilnius / Zaveckas Donatas
Colibri Mototoja Bosch CT, Vilnius / Gražulis Antanas
Drym tym, Vilnius / Bajorinaitė Sandra
Dviračių salonas, Kaunas / Šuškevičius Tomas
Dviračių salonas, Vilnius / Pavliukevičius Mantas
Dviratai Thermowave, Kaišiadorys / Kiušas Petras
Focus Vilnius, Vilnius / Natalevičius Paulius
Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys / Bitinas Mantas
Fortūna DK, Panevėžys / Stegvilaitė Regina
Fortūna DK, R. Sargūno sporto gimnazija, Panevėžys / Vaičytė Kotryna Vaičytė
Inservis, Vilnius / Ramanauskas Rimvydas
Jono Grigo bėgimo akademija, Vilnius / Melnikas Rimantas
Kaunas / Babelis Augustas
Kaunas / Babelis Giedrius
Kauno BMK, Kaunas / Čalkevičius Saulius
Kėdainiai / Balčikonis Vladas
Kėdainiai / Serva Vidmantas
Laimėsiu panterą, Joniškėlis / Balanaitis Arminas
Likmerė 2, Ukmergė
Likmerė, Ukmergė
Likmerė, Ukmergė / Bžeskienė Sandra
Mad Max, Kaunas / Koronkevičius Giedrius
Medienos karalystė, Panevėžys / Sičiūnas Arūnas
MTB CC, Kaunas / Pacevičius Šarūnas
Narbutas gamykla, Ukmergė
Narbutas, Vilnius / Martūzaitė Ieva
Panevėžys / Galiauskas Azuolas
Panevėžys / Galiauskas Vidmantas
Panevėžys / Galiauskienė Rasa
Poppri, Ukmergė / Tylienė Greta
RCN, Paberžė
riedek.lt, Jonava / Sokolovas Jevgenijus
Systemair 2, Ukmergė / Tėvelis Justinas
Systemair 3, Ukmergė / Burneika Vilius
Systemair, Ukmergė / Lapackas Nerijus
Sportūna DK, Skuodo KKSC, Mažeikiai / Šideikis Povilas
Stansefabrikken / Strumeckaitė Indrė
Stansefabrikken easy motion, Ukmergė / Lučanovas Edgaras
Stansefabrikken five, Ukmergė / Kacevičius Vaidas
Stansefabrikken rezervas, Ukmergė / Petroška Linas
Top team Ultrabike, Ukmergė / Talačka Lukas
Ukmergė / Folmer Greta
Ukmergė / Folmer Greta
Ukmergė / Gūdmantas Aivaras
Ukmergė / Gūdmantas Tauras
Ukmergė / Juškevičuus Modestas
Ukmergė / Klevinskas Robertas
Ukmergė / Lamanauskas Gintaras
Ukmergė / Paknys Tomas
Ukmergė / Paškevičiūtė Austėja
Ukmergė / Pauliukonytė Indrė
Ukmergė / Savanevičius Jokūbas
Ukmergės duona, Ukmergė / Juška Jonas
Umega prarastieji, Ukmergė / Labutė Živilė
Umega slow motion, Ukmergė / Staikūnas Dainius
Velomanai, Kauno JSOM, Kaunas / Kelmelis Aristidas
Veloratai DK, Kėdainiai / Lipnevičius Arūnas
Vilnius / Ambrazas Tadas
Vilnius / Granskas Ramūnas
Vilnius / Imbrasienė Toma
Vilnius / Kinčinas Karolis
Vilnius / Konovalova Nadežda
Vilnius / Višnevskis Vidas
Show
By course
DV
DM DV50
DV16
DM16
BM BV
BM16 BV16 BV50
By teams
KOMAN
Split times
1 day
Back to event list