×
News
Events
Leagues
LOSF Ratings
Participants
Clubs
Maps
Courses
Cards
WOC history
Statistics
Services
FAQ
Downloads
Links
BDAR
☰
login
Ukmergės fabrikų krosų taurės Likmerės etapas
LTU, Ukmergė, 2015-08-12
Event information
Number of participants:
92
Statistics
Courses
Results
By class
BM
BV
BV16
BV50
DM
DM16
DV
DV16
DV50
By entry
...Select entry...
/ Liubomirskas Erikas
Best team, Ukmergė / Dabužinskas Martynas
BTT group, UAB, Vilnius / Palšis Dominykas
Dviračių salonas, Vilnius / Pavliukevičius Mantas
Dviratai Thermowave, Kaišiadorys / Kiušas Petras
Focus Vilnius, Vilnius / Natalevičius Paulius
Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys / Marcinkevičius Kristijonas
Inservis, Vilnius / Ramanauskas Rimvydas
Jonava / Sokolovas Jevgenijus
Joniškėlis / Balanaitis Arminas
Jono Grigo bėgimo akademija, Vilnius / Melnikas Rimantas
Jurbarkas / Pinaitis Marius
Kaunas / Babelis Augustas
Kaunas / Babelis Giedrius
Kaunas / Tamošiūnas Mindaugas
Kaunas / Vilkas Tadas
Kėdainiai / Ziupsnys Mindaugas
Likmerė 2, Ukmergė / Jasonienė Kristina
Likmerė, Ukmergė
Mad Max, Kaunas / Koronkevičius Giedrius
MTB CC, Kaunas / Pacevičius Šarūnas
MTB CC, Panevėžys / Latožaitė Silvija
Narbutas gamykla, Ukmergė / Vitaitė Monika
Narbutas, Vilnius / Martūzaitė Ieva
Panevėžys / Budreckis Antanas
Panevėžys / Galiauskas Azuolas
Panevėžys / Galiauskas Vidmantas
S-Sportas, Vilnius
santa.lt kitas reikalas, Vilnius / Laužikas Paulius
Systemair 2, Ukmergė / Pranculevičius Andrius
Systemair 3, Ukmergė / Burneika Vilius
Systemair, Ukmergė / Lapackas Nerijus
Stansefabrikken easy motion, Ukmergė
Stansefabrikken five, Ukmergė / Kacevičius Vaidas
Stansefabrikken rezervas, Ukmergė / Kirvela Artūras
Stansefabrikken, Ukmergė / Klevinskas Robertas
Top team Ultrabike, Ukmergė / Talačka Lukas
Ukmergė / Balžekas Tadas
Ukmergė / Folmer Andrej
Ukmergė / Gūdmantas Aivaras
Ukmergė / Ivanauskas Raimondas
Ukmergė / Sargėlaitė Rita
Ukmergė / Savanevičius Jokūbas
Ukmergė / Valiauga Dominykas
Vasarė Madaris, Panevėžys / Šadauskaitė Emilija
Veloratai DK, Kėdainiai / Serva Vidmantas
Vilnius / Alyta Marius
Vilnius / Granskas Ramūnas
Vilnius / Imbrasienė Toma
Vilnius / Motiejūnas Vaidotas
Vilnius / Tarvydavičiūtė Greta
Show
By course
DM DV DV50
DM16 DV16
BV
BM BV16 BV50
By teams
KOMAN
Split times
1 day
Back to event list