Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Neringa, 2015-10-17

Results

Class M14

Course 1 d. 4.3 km 15 C, 2 d. 3.9 km 13 C

Select  total  1 day  2 day  

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City total 1 day 2 day
1
Časas Adomas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 52:5126:52 (  1)25:59 (  1)
2
Barauskas Rokas LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 56:1728:42 (  3)27:35 (  6)
3
Lapinskas Andojas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 56:5129:47 (  6)27:04 (  4)
4
Žiezdrys Tadas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 56:5229:38 (  4)27:14 (  5)
5
Zērnis Emīls LATSaldus OK, Saldus 58:2131:47 (  7)26:34 (  2)
6
Lapinskas Ramojus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 59:5029:44 (  5)30:06 (10)
7
Johansens Pauls Verners LATAuseklis IK 1:00:0627:32 (  2)32:34 (15)
8
Johansens Andrejs Emīls LATAuseklis IK 1:00:0933:31 (  9)26:38 (  3)
9
Piličiauskas Divonis LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:01:5532:13 (  8)29:42 (  9)
10
Kaušakys Dovydas LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 1:04:3735:37 (10)29:00 (  8)
11
Maksimov Gleb RUSKorshuniata, Kaliningrad 1:05:3036:43 (12)28:47 (  7)
12
Čereška Andrius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:09:0237:35 (13)31:27 (12)
13
Jaseliūnas Kajus LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:10:3537:43 (14)32:52 (16)
14
Dauknys Gytis LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:10:4238:10 (15)32:32 (14)
15
Šaltenis Gustas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:15:1641:12 (18)34:04 (18)
16
Kurakin Dmitry RUSKorshuniata, Kaliningrad 1:16:1039:28 (16)36:42 (23)
17
Valiulis Dovydas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:16:2841:34 (19)34:54 (19)
18
Juška Joris LTUSkaičiukai 1:16:4244:53 (23)31:49 (13)
19
Jurevičius Gediminas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė 1:18:5136:13 (11)42:38 (30)
20
Markevičius Simas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:19:1743:26 (22)35:51 (22)
21
Galinskas Skirmantas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampole 1:19:3045:38 (24)33:52 (17)
22
Lukauskas Mindaugas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:20:0440:35 (17)39:29 (26)
23
Bunga Einoras LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:20:5641:45 (20)39:11 (24)
24
Šelkovskis Titas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:21:2842:11 (21)39:17 (25)
25
Jakaitis Eitvidas LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 1:23:1248:00 (27)35:12 (20)
26
Litvin Yaroslav RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 1:23:2647:38 (26)35:48 (21)
27
Latovinas Ugnius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:26:4945:50 (25)40:59 (27)
28
Prūščikas Vainius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:36:4051:24 (29)45:16 (32)
29
Šešelgis Arnas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:37:2749:15 (28)48:12 (33)
30
Šegžda Arnas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:38:2055:54 (30)42:26 (29)
31
Čečinas Benas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:44:081:01:55 (31)42:13 (28)
32
Petrauskas Karolis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:52:551:09:34 (34)43:21 (31)
33
Labuckas Valentas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2:06:261:08:59 (33)57:27 (34)
34
Stelmokaitis Lukas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:25:451:04:11 (32)1:21:34 (35)
35
Mačiulskis Vytautas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 4:13:061:58:47 (35)2:14:19 (36)
  Valavičius Benas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 30:26dsq30:26 (11)