Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Neringa, 2015-10-17

Results

Class W14

Course 1 d. 2.8 km 12 C, 2 d. 3.0 km 12 C

Select  total  1 day  2 day  

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City total 1 day 2 day
1
Liegutė Ugnė LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 37:0817:34 (  1)19:34 (  1)
2
Skaisgirytė Justė LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 39:2919:38 (  3)19:51 (  2)
3
Rabtsava Maryana BLRSilwan liuks OC, Minsk 41:0319:21 (  2)21:42 (  5)
4
Šiaulytė Kristina LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 43:2019:41 (  4)23:39 (11)
5
Žilionytė Ieva LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 43:3121:46 (  7)21:45 (  6)
6
Ķuze Elza LATSaldus OK, Saldus 43:4222:29 (  9)21:13 (  4)
7
Gedgaudaitė Natalija LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 44:0121:17 (  6)22:44 (10)
8
Skaisgirytė Austė LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 44:5122:39 (10)22:12 (  8)
9
Girinskytė Malvina LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 45:1523:26 (13)21:49 (  7)
10
Pociūtė Emilija LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 45:5524:55 (15)21:00 (  3)
11
Gapšytė Ieva LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 46:5123:00 (12)23:51 (12)
12
Vankevich Darya BLRBerezino KSO, Minsk 48:0421:16 (  5)26:48 (19)
13
Tirlikaitė Gabrielė LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 51:0322:51 (11)28:12 (22)
14
Surgautaitė Migleta LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 51:2326:10 (19)25:13 (16)
15
Mikalauskaitė Emilija LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 52:0227:42 (21)24:20 (15)
16
Dobrovolskaitė Kamilė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 52:3722:11 (  8)30:26 (25)
17
Karlonaitė Laura LTURASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 53:0626:04 (17)27:02 (20)
18
Levickytė Emilija LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 53:3025:31 (16)27:59 (21)
19
Bliudžiūtė Gabija LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 53:5327:28 (20)26:25 (18)
20
Jatulytė Austėja LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 53:5724:44 (14)29:13 (24)
21
Mažeikaitė Sintė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 55:1831:10 (25)24:08 (13)
22
Matelytė Morta Marija LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 56:3730:29 (24)26:08 (17)
23
Ručinskaitė Bernadeta LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 57:4928:52 (22)28:57 (23)
24
Kotlova Martina LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 58:1734:07 (26)24:10 (14)
25
Abukaitytė Rugilė LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 59:3429:08 (23)30:26 (25)
26
Maižvilaitė Sandra LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:06:1726:06 (18)40:11 (27)
  Gružaitė Emilija LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė 1:52:491:00:2252:27
  Starastsenka Aliaksandra BLRBerezino KSO, Minsk 22:42dsq22:42 (  9)