Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Neringa, 2015-10-17

Results

Class WS

Course 1 d. 4.6 km 16 C, 2 d. 4.6 km 17 C

Select  total  1 day  2 day  

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City total 1 day 2 day
1
Žalimienė Reda LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:06:4630:08 (  1)36:38 (  2)
2
Noreikienė Diana LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:09:4133:55 (  3)35:46 (  1)
3
Krasauskė Giedrė LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:11:4034:11 (  5)37:29 (  3)
4
Kulbokaitė Adrija LTULėvuo OK, Vilnius 1:12:0832:40 (  2)39:28 (  5)
5
Zacharenko Viktorija LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:14:1936:30 (  6)37:49 (  4)
6
Krukava Natallia BLRNemiga Nord, Minsk 1:15:4133:58 (  4)41:43 (11)
7
Jaugėlaitė Ona LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:17:0336:31 (  7)40:32 (  7)
8
Kaunelytė Rasa LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:17:2037:48 (  8)39:32 (  6)
9
Atamanovich Anastasiya BLRTurlan, Minsk 1:23:0341:38 (13)41:25 (10)
10
Romanova Polina BLRSilwan liuks OC, Minsk 1:24:1943:02 (14)41:17 (  9)
11
Kavaliauskaitė Aušra LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:26:3245:17 (22)41:15 (  8)
12
Navickaitė Rūta LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:26:5744:43 (19)42:14 (13)
13
Zērne Maira LATSaldus OK, Saldus 1:27:2341:10 (10)46:13 (18)
14
Domarkaitė Giedrė LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė 1:28:0146:15 (25)41:46 (12)
15
Bogužinskienė Audra LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:29:0541:11 (11)47:54 (19)
16
Lažinskienė Dovilė LTUMedeina OK, Vilnius 1:29:3446:26 (27)43:08 (15)
17
Pestava Katsiaryna BLRBSU KO, Minsk 1:29:4846:45 (28)43:03 (14)
18
Čaplikienė Rūta LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:29:5841:19 (12)48:39 (22)
19
Kavaliova Tatsiana BLRBerezino KSO, Minsk 1:30:5041:04 (  9)49:46 (24)
20
Popitchenko Ekaterina RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 1:32:5644:44 (20)48:12 (21)
21
Sergeeva Alexandra BLRTurlan, Minsk 1:33:0343:11 (16)49:52 (25)
22
Šalnienė Jonė LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:33:4844:03 (17)49:45 (23)
23
Gembutaitė Sandra LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 1:34:4148:53 (30)45:48 (17)
24
Chernik Yuliya BLRBNTU, Minsk 1:35:2650:50 (34)44:36 (16)
25
Mikšytė Eglė LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:36:2146:17 (26)50:04 (26)
26
Balčiūnaitė Lina LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:37:4044:24 (18)53:16 (29)
27
Chernyshova Antonina RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 1:37:4349:40 (31)48:03 (20)
28
Musiyenka Aliaksandra BLRSilwan liuks OC, Minsk 1:37:5145:38 (23)52:13 (28)
29
Nazaranka Nadzeya BLRTurlan, Minsk 1:39:1045:44 (24)53:26 (30)
30
Urbonaitė Kristina LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:40:2244:44 (20)55:38 (31)
31
Astrauskienė Raimonda LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:41:0749:54 (32)51:13 (27)
32
Hatsuk Nataliya LTUKamvol, Grodno 1:53:5756:07 (36)57:50 (35)
33
Jurkevičiūtė Dovilė LTUVilnius 1:54:3958:45 (37)55:54 (33)
34
Stasevich Alina BLREridan OK, Novopolotsk 1:54:4450:27 (33)1:04:17 (36)
35
Flioryk Anastasya BLRTurlan, Minsk 1:58:561:03:11 (39)55:45 (32)
36
Baushevich Hanna BLRBSU KO, Minsk 2:02:2143:02 (14)1:19:19 (43)
37
Liubinskienė Justina LTUSakas OK, Klaipėda 2:06:3254:20 (35)1:12:12 (39)
38
Kulnis Margarita LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 2:10:501:03:48 (41)1:07:02 (38)
39
Ivanova Aliaksandra BLRBerezino KSO, Minsk 2:11:381:04:54 (42)1:06:44 (37)
40
Maksimova Elena RUSKorshuniata, Kaliningrad 2:17:581:03:28 (40)1:14:30 (40)
41
Petrevičienė Aistė LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 2:25:131:07:45 (43)1:17:28 (42)
42
Anušauskaitė Ieva LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 2:30:391:15:25 (44)1:15:14 (41)
  Gumenikovaitė Gintarė LTUDainava OK, Vilnius 48:2848:28 (29)dns
  Sherbina Natalia RUSKorshuniata, Kaliningrad 56:09dsq56:09 (34)
  Siudikienė Dalia LTU  1:03:091:03:09 (38)dns
  Smyhina Ina BLRSilwan liuks OC, Minsk 1:15:421:15:42 (45)dsq
  Aranskė Justė LTUŠilas OK, Molėtai 1:20:211:20:21 (46)dns
  Galitcyna Ekaterina RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 1:36:311:36:31 (47)dsq