Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Neringa, 2015-10-17

Results

Classes M65, M70, W55, W60

Course 1 d. 4.5 km 15 C, 2 d. 3.5 km 12 C

Select  total  1 day  2 day  

PlaceClassFamily name, NameCountryClub, City total 1 day 2 day
1W55Vilkelienė Danutė LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:09:11 37:15 (  1)31:56 (  1)
2W55Gvildienė Virginija LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:10:25 38:00 (  3)32:25 (  2)
3W55Ptašekienė Vitalija LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:11:43 37:56 (  2)33:47 (  4)
4M65Kondratas Romualdas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:13:04 38:30 (  4)34:34 (  7)
5W55Movko Marina RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 1:13:59 40:14 (  5)33:45 (  3)
6M65Izokaitis Ričardas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:16:54 42:28 (  7)34:26 (  6)
7M65Kavaliauskas Saulius LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:19:02 42:31 (  8)36:31 (12)
8W60Ulevičienė Jūratė LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:20:32 46:24 (16)34:08 (  5)
9W55Penkule Silvija LATSaldus OK, Saldus 1:20:44 40:30 (  6)40:14 (19)
10W55Servienė Rita LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:21:48 43:50 (10)37:58 (13)
11M65Janušauskas Kazys LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:21:50 46:36 (18)35:14 (  9)
12W55Atamanovich Sviatlana BLRTurlan, Minsk 1:22:13 46:17 (15)35:56 (11)
13W55Lebiadzeva Alena BLRBSU, Minsk 1:25:19 43:18 (  9)42:01 (23)
14W60Kahutsenka Tamara BLRZstadion, Mogilev 1:26:01 46:16 (14)39:45 (16)
15W55Klopovskaia Nadezda BLRStandart OK, Minsk 1:26:41 46:00 (12)40:41 (21)
16W60Keinienė Laimutė LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:28:54 49:20 (23)39:34 (15)
17W60Krasuckienė Eglė LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:29:18 51:04 (27)38:14 (14)
18W55Gredzena Daina LATSaldus OK, Saldus 1:29:34 46:26 (17)43:08 (25)
19M70Subačius Giedrius LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:30:09 49:33 (24)40:36 (20)
20W60Podolinskienė Violeta Sigita LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:30:16 50:11 (26)40:05 (17)
21W55Priedite Iveta LATSaldus OK, Saldus 1:30:26 47:48 (21)42:38 (24)
22W60Michailova Lida LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:31:34 45:34 (11)46:00 (29)
22W55Soloveva Elena RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 1:31:34 49:53 (25)41:41 (22)
22W55Otaņķe Skaidrīte LATSaldus OK, Saldus 1:31:34 51:24 (29)40:10 (18)
25W55Šimoliūnienė Rima LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:34:45 49:04 (22)45:41 (28)
26W60Rogovskaia Tatiana BLRPraleska, Minsk 1:35:15 46:03 (13)49:12 (34)
27W55Miroshnichenko Elena RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 1:39:04 47:37 (20)51:27 (37)
28W55Yanshyna Liudmila BLRBelaya Rus, Minsk 1:40:01 51:23 (28)48:38 (33)
29W60Braziulienė Gražina LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 1:42:42 54:38 (31)48:04 (32)
30W55Lupeikienė Audronė LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:43:21 55:46 (33)47:35 (31)
31M65Šimėnas Albertas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:45:20 47:30 (19)57:50 (43)
32W60Lazareva Natalia RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 1:45:25 54:52 (32)50:33 (36)
33M65Miasnikov Sergei RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 1:47:08 59:49 (34)47:19 (30)
34W60Dūdienė Violeta LTULėvuo OK, Vilnius 1:47:31 1:01:59 (36)45:32 (27)
35W55Firantienė Irena LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:52:10 1:00:03 (35)52:07 (39)
36W60Straltsova Tatsiana BLRTorpedo, Mogilev 1:54:39 1:04:56 (37)49:43 (35)
37M70Juška Gytis LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:58:23 1:12:55 (42)45:28 (26)
38W55Yudova Elena RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 1:58:44 1:06:15 (39)52:29 (40)
39M65Cicėnas Rimantas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 2:00:14 1:25:31 (46)34:43 (  8)
40W60Semuchina Galina RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 2:04:51 1:08:09 (40)56:42 (42)
41W60Asylova Alla RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 2:05:45 1:12:05 (41)53:40 (41)
42W55Petraitienė Birutė LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 2:07:00 1:15:13 (44)51:47 (38)
43M70Barauskas Mykolas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 2:16:30 1:06:03 (38)1:10:27 (45)
44W55Smirnova Natalia RUSKaliningrad OK, Kaliningrad 2:25:42 1:17:10 (45)1:08:32 (44)
45W60Stankevičiūtė Irena LTUDainava OK, Alytus 35:49 dsq35:49 (10)
46M65Kutka Rimvydas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 53:38 53:38 (30)dns
47W60Pačkauskienė Gražina LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:13:54 1:13:54 (43)dns