Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Neringa, 2015-10-17

Results

Classes M18, M20

Course 1 d. 6.6 km 27 C, 2 d. 6.4 km 22 C

Select  total  1 day  2 day  

PlaceClassFamily name, NameCountryClub, City total 1 day 2 day
1M18Lipnickas Rokas LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:11:54 35:28 (  1)36:26 (  5)
2M18Ašmantas Aurimas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:12:20 36:30 (  4)35:50 (  2)
3M18Vaitkus Rokas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:12:35 36:22 (  2)36:13 (  3)
4M18Navichenka Anton BLREridan OK, Novopolotsk 1:14:10 37:04 (  6)37:06 (  6)
5M18Tamošaitis Simonas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:14:17 37:53 (  7)36:24 (  4)
6M18Zhahovski Yauhen BLREridan OK, Novopolotsk 1:14:52 36:25 (  3)38:27 (10)
7M20Vidžiūnas Paulius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:15:35 36:44 (  5)38:51 (12)
8M18Dulius Dominykas LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 1:16:16 38:59 (  9)37:17 (  8)
9M18Kukė Jonas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:18:14 38:29 (  8)39:45 (16)
10M18Janušauskas Paulius LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:20:10 44:32 (18)35:38 (  1)
11M20Pagojus Gytautas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:20:27 43:12 (16)37:15 (  7)
12M20Gavrilov Dmitrii RUSSvetlogorsk OK, Kaliningrad 1:21:11 42:48 (15)38:23 (  9)
13M20Miknevičius Martynas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:22:04 42:46 (14)39:18 (13)
14M20Deltuva Arnas LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 1:22:13 40:33 (10)41:40 (18)
15M20Gabšys Ignas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:22:15 42:41 (13)39:34 (15)
16M18Stankevičius Kristis LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 1:23:11 43:50 (17)39:21 (14)
16M18Nenartavičius Kęstutis LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:23:11 41:30 (11)41:41 (19)
18M18Žygaitis Dovydas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:26:19 45:47 (21)40:32 (17)
19M18Noruišis Dominykas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:26:37 48:04 (23)38:33 (11)
20M18Saulėnas Paulius LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:32:41 45:16 (20)47:25 (25)
21M20Gedminas Gytis LTUSakas OK, S-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:32:54 45:01 (19)47:53 (26)
22M20Lukoševičius Augustas LTUJavonis OK, Kauno kolegija, Marijampolė 1:34:51 51:52 (28)42:59 (20)
23M20Ogenskas Marius LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:34:53 49:54 (25)44:59 (22)
24M18Aleksiayonak Timofei BLREridan OK, Novopolotsk 1:34:57 42:25 (12)52:32 (29)
25M20Vincho Aliaksei BLRBSU KO, Minsk 1:36:39 50:46 (27)45:53 (23)
26M18Žilovas Nedas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:40:15 49:36 (24)50:39 (27)
27M20Kaleininkas Erikas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:40:33 56:13 (29)44:20 (21)
28M18Jakučionis Mantas LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 1:44:42 47:17 (22)57:25 (33)
29M18Mockaitis Rėjus LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:46:29 50:30 (26)55:59 (31)
30M18Deltuva Pijus LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 1:52:29 59:55 (31)52:34 (30)
31M18Valčiukas Justas LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 1:54:32 57:55 (30)56:37 (32)
32M20Žarovs Dmitrijs LATZiemeļkurzeme, Ventspils 2:04:52 1:03:42 (33)1:01:10 (34)
33M18Utmanas Tomas LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 2:06:56 1:02:13 (32)1:04:43 (35)
34M18Nenartavičius Tomas LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 46:21 dsq46:21 (24)
35M20Chehlov Andrei BLRBNTU, Minsk 52:18 dns52:18 (28)
36M18Vilčiauskas Mindaugas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:19:30 dsq1:19:30 (36)