Nidos Asics pusės maratono bėgimas
LTU, Nida, 2015-09-26

Results

Class V_10

Course 10.0 km 2 laps

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Laps Time min/km
1
Aleliūnas Vilius LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 2 33:31.7 3:21
2
Pacauskas Dominykas LTUNeko runners, Vilnius 2 34:55.8 3:29
3
Lučinskas Audrius LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 2 35:49.7 3:34
4
Budavičius Lukas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 2 37:03.4 3:42
5
Zonys Andrius LTUKauno BMK, Vilnius 2 37:22.5 3:44
6
Lomsargis Kęstutis LTUMaratonos KBK, Klaipėda 2 39:22.3 3:56
7
Vareika Aivaras LTUPilėnai SK, Kauno r. 2 39:32.2 3:57
8
Majeris Martynas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 2 40:57.9 4:05
9
Pauša Donatas LTUAnykščiai 2 41:54.6 4:11
10
Šventoraitis Rytis LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 2 42:48.7 4:16
11
Miežys Dainius LTUVilniaus sos vaikų kaimas, Vilnius 2 43:24.0 4:20
12
Pečkys Donatas LTUGhost, Klaipėda 2 44:02.8 4:24
13
Pečkys Artūras LTUGhost, Klaipėda 2 44:23.0 4:26
14
Viliušis Tomas LTUKaunas 2 44:24.3 4:26
15
Vareika Mindaugas LTUKėdainiai 2 44:50.3 4:29
16
Jurgutis Mindaugas LTUKlaipėda 2 44:53.0 4:29
17
Milius Matas LTULemminkainen, Klaipėda 2 45:03.5 4:30
18
Baranauskas Mantas LTUKlaipėda 2 45:27.2 4:32
19
Skabeikis Mantas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2 45:35.3 4:33
20
Zaranka Klemensas LTUBėgimo klubas 2 45:54.3 4:35
21
Masilionis Andrius LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 2 46:01.9 4:36
22
Lomsargis Laimonas LTUKlaipėda 2 46:06.0 4:36
23
Mikočiūnas Mantas LTUVilnius 2 46:31.3 4:39
24
Balsevičius Andrius LTUKaunas 2 46:32.1 4:39
25
Rimkevičius Juozas LTUKaunas 2 46:32.6 4:39
26
Domašius Šarūnas LTUVilnius 2 46:33.0 4:39
27
Radžiūnas Algimantas LTUAvion express, Vilnius 2 47:16.2 4:43
28
Markevičius Jonas LTUVilkynė, Vilkija 2 47:38.3 4:45
29
Mišeikis Laimonas LTUPadugnės, Vilnius 2 47:44.8 4:46
30
Anužis Ramūnas LTUPalanga 2 47:55.8 4:47
31
Putna Paulius LTUVilnius 2 48:05.8 4:48
32
Žalimas Karolis LTUKlaipėda 2 48:14.1 4:49
33
Maksimavičius Valdas LTUVilnius 2 48:16.4 4:49
34
Olbakas Dominykas LTUJonas maratonas, Vilnius 2 48:21.3 4:50
35
Slobodianik Jurij LTUBėgimo klubas, Klaipėda 2 48:23.3 4:50
36
Balčiūnas Liudas LTUBėgimo klubas, Kudirkos Naumiestis 2 48:27.5 4:50
37
Rupšlaukis Darius LTUDerybos LT SEK 2 48:32.2 4:51
38
Bisikirskas Darius LTUKaunas 2 48:43.0 4:52
39
Čiužas Kasparas LTUKPMG 2 49:08.4 4:54
40
Šabaras Deivydas LTUVilnius 2 49:08.5 4:54
41
Mačernius Aurimas LTUKretinga 2 49:10.0 4:55
42
Maulius Jonas LTUKlaipėda 2 49:25.2 4:56
43
Antanavicius Sigitas LTUBėgimo klubas, Klaipėda 2 49:26.5 4:56
44
Tolpežninkas Tomas LTUVilnius 2 49:33.7 4:57
45
Stolk Robin LTUGouda 2 49:49.0 4:58
46
Visockas Arūnas LTURitmas SK, Gargždai 2 49:49.3 4:58
47
Juodka Mindaugas LTUNa, pagauk!, Vilnius 2 50:07.7 5:00
48
Jukonis Laimontas LTUVilnius 2 50:10.9 5:01
49
Polekauskas Dalius LTUVilnius 2 50:12.6 5:01
50
Laimikis Aivaras LTUPanevėžys 2 50:40.4 5:04
51
Radavičius Gintaras LTUKlaipėda 2 50:53.3 5:05
52
Smalskas Žygimantas LTUSpurda, Anykščiai 2 51:06.2 5:06
53
Valunta Drąsius LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 2 51:10.1 5:07
54
Srogė Gediminas LTUSEB, Vilnius 2 51:20.9 5:08
55
Braškys Robertas LTUVilnius 2 51:28.5 5:08
56
Tolpežninkas Justas LTUVilnius 2 51:37.5 5:09
57
Lazauskas Vytenis LTUVilnius 2 51:39.1 5:09
58
Kamantauskas Ignas LTUVilnius 2 51:45.2 5:10
59
Razulevičius Ernestas LTUKaunas 2 51:56.4 5:11
60
Globys Saulius LTUBėgimo klubas, Marijampolė 2 52:06.2 5:12
61
Venckūnas Žydrūnas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 2 52:25.2 5:14
62
Klimovas Tomas LTUKlaipėda 2 52:54.9 5:17
63
Sruogis Paulius LTUVilnius 2 53:19.6 5:19
64
Rinkevičius Algis LTUUkmergė 2 53:29.8 5:20
65
Bandza Tadas LTUBanzai fit, Šiauliai 2 53:41.4 5:22
66
Paulavičius Tomas LTUVilnius 2 54:21.2 5:26
67
Senkevičius Denis LTUTeo LT, Klaipėda 2 55:05.9 5:30
68
Markevičius Paulius LTUVilkynė, Vilkija 2 55:17.2 5:31
69
Babarskis Žilvinas LTULemminkainen, Klaipėda 2 55:27.1 5:32
70
Beniušis Vilius LTUTeo LT, Vilnius 2 55:58.7 5:35
71
Motiejūnas Andrius LTUBėgimo klubas, Kaunas 2 56:02.3 5:36
72
Vaitkus Vygandas LTUNepabėgu, Kaunas 2 56:02.4 5:36
72
Norvilas Arūnas LTUFinarima, Kretinga 2 56:02.4 5:36
74
Raudonius Giedrius LTURunglorious bastards, Vilnius 2 56:17.2 5:37
75
Pestininkas Andrius LTUVilnius 2 56:43.9 5:40
76
Vaičiulis Ignas LTUVilnius 2 56:57.7 5:41
77
Stačkūnas Rokas LTUKlaipėda 2 57:02.3 5:42
78
Dorelaitis Justinas LTUKaunas 2 57:48.4 5:46
79
Gumbis Ramūnas LTUKaunas 2 58:48.6 5:52
80
Milišiūnas Aldas LTULietuvos geležinkeliai, Šilalė 2 58:50.5 5:53
81
Nesteckis Tomas LTUKaunas 2 59:11.8 5:55
82
Šyvokas Tomas LTUAlytus 2 59:30.7 5:57
83
Rakauskas Andrius LTUTeo LT, Klaipėda 2 59:51.5 5:59
84
Paukštė Mindaugas LTUVilnius 2 1:00:03.3 6:00
85
Leskovšek Saša LTUVilnius 2 1:03:12.4 6:19
86
Batulevičius Vincas LTUVilnius 2 1:05:21.8 6:32
87
Jonila Marius LTUVilnius 2 1:06:47.5 6:40
88
Kazlauskas Marius LTUBėgimo klubas, Šiauliai 2 1:08:27.8 6:50
89
Makūnas Jonas LTURambynas, Panevėžys 2 1:11:12.1 7:07
90
Kazanskij Aleksandr LTUMontis magia klubas 1 20:31.1  

Split times