login
JWOC relay → Results

NOR, Rauland, 2015-07-10

Class M

Course 1 legs 5.5 km 19 C; 2 legs 5.6 km 19 C; 3 legs 5.9 km 21 C

Place,
Leg
Team,
Family name, Name
CountryTime,
In leg
After leg
1Finland FIN 1:36:39
1Raitanen Topi30:38 (  1)30:38 (  1)
2Niemi Aleksi32:20 (  3)1:02:58 (  1)
3Ojanaho Olli33:41 (  4)1:36:39 (  1)
2Norway 2 NOR 1:38:02
1Christiansen Hakon31:56 (  4)31:56 (  4)
2Olaussen Anders Felde34:10 (  7)1:06:06 (  4)
3Holter Markus31:56 (  1)1:38:02 (  2)
3Sweden SWE 1:38:21
1Granqvist Emil31:53 (  2)31:53 (  2)
2Andersson Erik34:20 (  9)1:06:13 (  5)
3Hector Simon32:08 (  2)1:38:21 (  3)
 Norway NOR 1:38:42
1Heimdal Audun32:06 (  5)32:06 (  5)
2Bakken Jonas Madslien32:00 (  1)1:04:06 (  2)
3Sølberg Andreas34:36 (  6)1:38:42 (  4)
 Sweden 2 SWE 1:39:53
1Leinonen Oskar34:26 (13)34:26 (13)
2Imark Simon32:11 (  2)1:06:37 (  6)
3Ronnols Jens33:16 (  3)1:39:53 (  5)
4France FRA 1:43:30
1Perrin Arnaud33:27 (  6)33:27 (  6)
2Perrin Mathieu34:19 (  8)1:07:46 (  9)
3Rio Nicolas35:44 (  9)1:43:30 (  6)
5Austria AUT 1:44:07
1Dobnik Rafael34:01 (10)34:01 (10)
2Peter Mathias33:22 (  5)1:07:23 (  8)
3Gröll Matthias36:44 (13)1:44:07 (  7)
 Finland 2 FIN 1:44:14
1Syrjäläinen Arttu33:37 (  8)33:37 (  8)
2Kuukka Anton34:48 (11)1:08:25 (10)
3Ahola Topias35:49 (10)1:44:14 (  8)
6Switzerland 2 SUI 1:44:21
1Hadorn Joey34:48 (15)34:48 (15)
2Zbinden Noah32:32 (  4)1:07:20 (  7)
3Zbinden Patrick37:01 (16)1:44:21 (  9)
 Switzerland SUI 1:44:29
1Curiger Thomas35:10 (16)35:10 (16)
2Pezzati Tobia34:59 (13)1:10:09 (11)
3Hellmüller Sven34:20 (  5)1:44:29 (10)
 France 2 FRA 1:44:45
1Rauturier Quentin31:54 (  3)31:54 (  3)
2Delenne Adrien34:08 (  6)1:06:02 (  3)
3Chatelain Gregoire38:43 (20)1:44:45 (11)
7New Zealand NZL 1:46:45
1Beckman Devon37:10 (24)37:10 (24)
2Morrison Shamus34:54 (12)1:12:04 (17)
3Robertson Tim34:41 (  7)1:46:45 (12)
8Denmark DEN 1:46:53
1Maag Magnus34:22 (12)34:22 (12)
2Cederberg Björn37:18 (19)1:11:40 (15)
3Dewett Magnus35:13 (  8)1:46:53 (13)
9Poland POL 1:47:06
1Piotrowski Radosław33:38 (  9)33:38 (  9)
2Wołowczyk Krzysztof36:34 (18)1:10:12 (12)
3Rzeńca Krzysztof36:54 (14)1:47:06 (14)
10Great Britain 2 GBR 1:47:27
1Elkington Matthew36:02 (21)36:02 (21)
2Blomquist Dane34:21 (10)1:10:23 (13)
3Galloway Christopher37:04 (17)1:47:27 (15)
11Italy ITA 1:47:49
1Bettega Fabiano35:41 (20)35:41 (20)
2Debertolis Mattia35:14 (16)1:10:55 (14)
3Scalet Riccardo36:54 (14)1:47:49 (16)
12Australia AUS 1:50:58
1Mcnulty Henry35:38 (18)35:38 (18)
2Jaffe Patrick38:54 (27)1:14:32 (20)
3Doyle Matthew36:26 (12)1:50:58 (17)
13Czech Republic CZE 1:51:03
1Kettner Vojtech35:39 (19)35:39 (19)
2Hubaček Jonaš37:33 (20)1:13:12 (19)
3Horak Patrik37:51 (19)1:51:03 (18)
 New Zealand 2 NZL 1:52:06
1Hayes Tommy36:51 (22)36:51 (22)
2Smith Nick35:05 (14)1:11:56 (16)
3Cory Wright Ed40:10 (22)1:52:06 (19)
 Great Britain GBR 1:52:55
1Chepelin Alexander36:55 (23)36:55 (23)
2Rigg William38:13 (24)1:15:08 (22)
3Smith Aidan37:47 (18)1:52:55 (20)
14Russia 2 RUS 1:56:40
1Kashin Daniil35:35 (17)35:35 (17)
2Komarov Kirill39:27 (28)1:15:02 (21)
3Yaganov Alexei41:38 (25)1:56:40 (21)
15Estonia EST 2:00:52
1Ollin Heino38:08 (28)38:08 (28)
2Papp Tanel38:02 (22)1:16:10 (25)
3Piirisild Janek44:42 (30)2:00:52 (22)
16Belgium BEL 2:00:58
1Leeuws Evert34:03 (11)34:03 (11)
2Drygalski Tom41:28 (30)1:15:31 (23)
3Gillet Thomas45:27 (34)2:00:58 (23)
 Czech Republic 2 CZE 2:02:32
1Navratil Šimon42:12 (46)42:12 (46)
2Mudrak Štepan37:47 (21)1:19:59 (28)
3Fürst Matouš42:33 (26)2:02:32 (24)
 Russia RUS 2:03:18
1Stepanov Nikita34:26 (13)34:26 (13)
2Rodionov Bogdan48:12 (44)1:22:38 (35)
3Dobrynin Sergey40:40 (23)2:03:18 (25)
17Latvia LAT 2:03:30
1Titomers Endijs44:16 (50)44:16 (50)
2Reinsons Alvis35:46 (17)1:20:02 (29)
3Upītis Uldis43:28 (29)2:03:30 (26)
18Ireland IRL 2:03:33
1Quinn Jonathan40:01 (39)40:01 (39)
2McCarthy Niall38:33 (26)1:18:34 (26)
3Pruzina Paul44:59 (31)2:03:33 (27)
19Spain ESP 2:03:39
1Dorado Cosme Sanchez39:08 (37)39:08 (37)
2Montero Carceles Elmar41:31 (31)1:20:39 (30)
3Del Campo Alvaro Prieto43:00 (27)2:03:39 (28)
20Hungary HUN 2:03:43
1Peregi Daniel38:17 (33)38:17 (33)
2Miavecz Balazs40:18 (29)1:18:35 (27)
3Kovacs Bertalan45:08 (32)2:03:43 (29)
21Turkey TUR 2:03:57
1Kutlu Orhan38:14 (31)38:14 (31)
2Sigirci Huzeyfe42:32 (33)1:20:46 (31)
3Yeli Musa43:11 (28)2:03:57 (30)
22United States USA 2:12:16
1Jorgensen Morten38:09 (30)38:09 (30)
2Fowler Austin47:25 (42)1:25:34 (37)
3Sebo Matej46:42 (36)2:12:16 (31)
 Austria 2 AUT 2:14:20
1Jandl Dominik41:51 (44)41:51 (44)
2Braun Emanuel47:12 (40)1:29:03 (41)
3Kurz Florian45:17 (33)2:14:20 (32)
23Bulgaria BUL 2:16:06
1Atanasov Apostol37:14 (25)37:14 (25)
2Ponev Martin35:08 (15)1:12:22 (18)
3Dyaksova Antoaneta1:03:44 (49)2:16:06 (33)
24Slovakia SVK 2:16:26
1Hraboš Matej54:52 (52)54:52 (52)
2Jonaš Martin41:40 (32)1:36:32 (44)
3Šmelik Martin39:54 (21)2:16:26 (34)
25Germany 2 GER 2:17:31
1Pasda Florian42:36 (47)42:36 (47)
2Otto Mark54:00 (46)1:36:36 (45)
3Döhler Erik40:55 (24)2:17:31 (35)
26Japan JPN 2:17:40
1Inamori Go41:56 (45)41:56 (45)
2Kobayashi Takatsugu44:48 (36)1:26:44 (39)
3Hirahara Takashi50:56 (40)2:17:40 (36)
27Ukraine UKR 2:20:11
1Hychko Vitalii40:31 (40)40:31 (40)
2Postelnyak Olena45:38 (39)1:26:09 (38)
3Moskalenko Daria54:02 (43)2:20:11 (37)
 Australia 2 AUS 2:22:05
1Day Jarrah41:31 (42)41:31 (42)
2Dawson Aidan47:22 (41)1:28:53 (40)
3Burrill Simeon53:12 (41)2:22:05 (38)
28Serbia SRB 2:22:44
1Bilić Stefan38:26 (34)38:26 (34)
2Bilić Milos44:56 (37)1:23:22 (36)
3Bilić Nikola59:22 (47)2:22:44 (39)
29Canada CAN 2:22:49
1Svoboda Michael39:06 (36)39:06 (36)
2Naess Jan Erik56:57 (47)1:36:03 (43)
3Bergstrom Alexander46:46 (37)2:22:49 (40)
30South Africa RSA 2:27:03
1Chambers Timothy41:32 (43)41:32 (43)
2Robinson Roark50:53 (45)1:32:25 (42)
3Barry Dylan54:38 (45)2:27:03 (41)
 Turkey 2 TUR 2:29:17
1Karatepe Oguzhan39:46 (38)39:46 (38)
2Sapul Can Huseyin42:42 (34)1:22:28 (34)
3Cabri Selma1:06:49 (50)2:29:17 (42)
 Poland 2 POL 2:30:38
1Pryjma Fryderyk38:06 (27)38:06 (27)
2Maciejewska Angelika58:56 (49)1:37:02 (46)
3Podsiadły Mateusz53:36 (42)2:30:38 (44)
31Netherlands NED 2:35:19
1Langerak Isak38:03 (26)38:03 (26)
2Eijsink Henrik38:02 (22)1:16:05 (24)
3Dirksen Merel1:19:14 (53)2:35:19 (45)
32Slovenia SLO 2:40:49
1Tušar Peter38:15 (32)38:15 (32)
2Šumecki Žan Luka44:12 (35)1:22:27 (33)
3Jeram Nuša1:18:22 (52)2:40:49 (46)
 ESP-ESP-POR ___ 2:49:22
1De Juan Diego Lazaro41:01 (41)41:01 (41)
2Chystyakova Yevheniya57:54 (48)1:38:55 (47)
3Fernandes Joana1:10:27 (51)2:49:22 (48)
33Portugal POR 2:30:01
1Delgado Carolina58:19 (54)58:19 (54)
2Catarino Daniel45:03 (38)1:43:22 (48)
3Esteves André46:39 (35)2:30:01 (43)
34Japan 2 JPN 2:48:02
1Kunisawa Raku57:20 (53)57:20 (53)
2Sakanashi Takaya1:03:45 (50)2:01:05 (51)
3Tanaka Taiki46:57 (38)2:48:02 (47)
 HUN-CAN-CAN ___ 2:51:21
1Meszaros Matyas43:47 (49)43:47 (49)
2Bray Trevor1:06:34 (51)1:50:21 (49)
3Mclean Caelan Pangman1:01:00 (48)2:51:21 (49)
35Hong Kong HKG 2:56:53
1Kwok Kin Kwan50:29 (51)50:29 (51)
2Yue Wei Yong1:11:02 (53)2:01:31 (52)
3Shiu Chit Hei55:22 (46)2:56:53 (50)
 Lithuania LTU dsq
1Nakvosas Gytis38:26 (34)38:26 (34)
2Bartkevičius Algirdasdsqdsq
3Tirlikas Martynas36:04 (11)dsq
 United States 2 USA dsq
1Hubsch William43:01 (48)43:01 (48)
2Bosley Addison1:10:02 (52)1:53:03 (50)
3Laraia Michaeldnfdsq
 Denmark 2 DEN dsq
1Øbro Emildsqdsq
2Kovsted Carl Emil Schoier38:31 (25)dsq
3Jepsen Aske47:02 (39)dsq
 Germany GER dsq
1Döllgast Moritz33:36 (  7)33:36 (  7)
2Graetsch Markus47:53 (43)1:21:29 (32)
3Lehner Korbiniandsqdsq
 ISR-PRK ___ dsq
1Yasur Nitsan38:08 (28)38:08 (28)
2Kim Kuk Ryoldnfdsq
 Brazil BRA dsq
1Jaber Joaodsqdsq
2De Almeida Ariel Quimdsqdsq
3Gelson Andrey Zago Togni54:02 (43)dsq