EYOC long + sprint
ROU, Cluj-Napoca, 2015-06-26

Results

Class W16

Course 5.2 km 13 C

Select  long  sprint  

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1
Janošikova Tereza CZECzech Republic 38:49 7:28
2
Gassner Jasmina AUTAustria 39:38 7:37
3
Dyaksova Andreya BULBulgaria 42:22 8:09
4
Ruckerova Sarka CZECzech Republic 43:11 8:18
5
Gardonyi Dora Csilla HUNHungary 43:23 8:21
6
Hanhijarvi Leenukka FINFinland 43:40 8:24
7
Morawska Zuzanna POLPoland 45:20 8:43
8
Nurminen Inka FINFinland 45:46 8:48
9
Widmer Lea SUISwitzerland 45:47 8:48
9
Šmelikova Tereza SVKSlovakia 45:47 8:48
11
Biederman Adrianna POLPoland 46:04 8:52
12
Pylvanainen Henna FINFinland 46:23 8:55
13
Villar Zoe FRAFrance 46:53 9:01
14
Kluser Ellen GERGermany 47:08 9:04
15
Lazareva Irina RUSRussia 47:30 9:08
15
Suter Siri SUISwitzerland 47:30 9:08
17
Pezzati Elena SUISwitzerland 48:09 9:16
18
Obro Ida DENDenmark 48:51 9:24
19
Kopecka Anna CZECzech Republic 49:17 9:29
20
Chaloupska Barbora CZECzech Republic 49:43 9:34
21
Szuromi Hanga HUNHungary 50:12 9:39
22
Sarkozy Zsofia HUNHungary 50:53 9:47
23
Deininger Eliane SUISwitzerland 51:12 9:51
24
Heikkila Tuuli FINFinland 51:25 9:53
25
Kastner Ylvi AUTAustria 52:25 10:05
26
Kracht Agnes Nørgård DENDenmark 52:32 10:06
27
Simonsen Annika Gautschi DENDenmark 53:06 10:13
28
Tiefenböck Tina AUTAustria 53:36 10:18
29
Królik Kinga POLPoland 53:53 10:22
30
Spangenberg Ann Charlotte GERGermany 54:06 10:24
31
Traubaitė Judita LTULithuania 54:09 10:25
32
Virag Timea Vanda ROURomania 54:11 10:25
33
Trummer Rosa AUTAustria 54:19 10:27
34
Mitkova Borislava BULBulgaria 54:28 10:28
35
Stanojevic Olga SRBSerbia 54:58 10:34
36
Kõivo Kristel ESTEstonia 55:00 10:35
37
Duliūtė Rugilė LTULithuania 55:29 10:40
38
Vasilieva Olga RUSRussia 56:11 10:48
39
Galateanu Adela Maria ROURomania 56:12 10:48
40
Grigoreva Anastasiya RUSRussia 56:22 10:50
41
Palcau Alina FRAFrance 56:30 10:52
42
Hrabosova Magdalena SVKSlovakia 57:23 11:02
43
Valčiukaitė Aurelija LTULithuania 57:24 11:02
44
Lapiņa Laura Elīza LATLatvia 57:53 11:08
45
Hansel Hannah GERGermany 57:54 11:08
46
Krzheska Eleonora MKDFYR Macedonia 58:12 11:12
47
Thiels Hannah BELBelgium 58:39 11:17
48
Minati Alessandra ITAItaly 59:12 11:23
49
Termansen Lise Brink DENDenmark 59:24 11:25
50
Dancheva Vyara BULBulgaria 59:38 11:28
51
Esner Betul TURTurkey 1:00:09 11:34
52
Ocak Zeynep TURTurkey 1:00:31 11:38
53
Romanova Anastasia RUSRussia 1:00:40 11:40
54
Sušinskaitė Miglė LTULithuania 1:00:59 11:44
55
Petrova Yasna BULBulgaria 1:01:00 11:44
56
Cigle Magda LATLatvia 1:02:27 12:01
57
Papusha Kateryna UKRUkraine 1:02:28 12:01
58
Telgma Teele ESTEstonia 1:03:13 12:09
59
Pataki Réka Dalida HUNHungary 1:03:48 12:16
60
Miklusova Tereza SVKSlovakia 1:04:06 12:20
61
Alberinga Vilma LATLatvia 1:04:42 12:27
62
Arno Lucie BELBelgium 1:07:44 13:02
63
Barclay Elena Marti ESPSpain 1:08:41 13:13
64
De Smul Ems BELBelgium 1:09:31 13:22
65
Tamas Denisa ROURomania 1:09:59 13:28
66
Nurm Kelli ESTEstonia 1:11:41 13:47
67
Blehner Marie Anna ESTEstonia 1:12:04 13:52
68
Sillien Marine BELBelgium 1:13:06 14:03
69
Le Gland Louise FRAFrance 1:13:25 14:07
70
Skopāne Elīna LATLatvia 1:13:27 14:08
71
Gonzalez Inmaculada Crespo ESPSpain 1:14:29 14:19
72
McCavana Eadaoin IRLIreland 1:14:30 14:20
73
Tecar Denisa ROURomania 1:16:02 14:37
74
Selem Alice ITAItaly 1:16:47 14:46
75
Bozca Özge TURTurkey 1:18:01 15:00
76
Ocvirk Pia CROCroatia 1:19:27 15:17
77
Ates Serdem Merve TURTurkey 1:20:41 15:31
78
Dudoignon Marine FRAFrance 1:20:50 15:33
79
Goenko Mariya UKRUkraine 1:20:55 15:34
80
Perkins Emer IRLIreland 1:25:02 16:21
81
Lima Helena Alves PORPortugal 1:28:01 16:56
82
Ruiz Angeles Lopez ESPSpain 1:28:39 17:03
83
Cidorikova Miriam SVKSlovakia 1:35:37 18:23
84
Yakuba Tetiana UKRUkraine 1:38:43 18:59
85
Krzheska Stefanija MKDFYR Macedonia 1:45:34 20:18
86
Bujor Dana MDAMoldova 1:50:41 21:17
87
Trajkoska Ivana MKDFYR Macedonia 2:00:00 23:05
  Cams Ana Illa ESPSpain dsq  
  Corostiliova Anastasia MDAMoldova dsq  
  Buga Iana MDAMoldova dsq  
  Kotliar Polina UKRUkraine dsq