Select long sprint
Place | Class | Family name, Name | Country | Club, City | Time | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M16 | Elias Guilhem | FRA | France | 47:16 | 6:57 |
2 | M16 | Zbinden Chamuel | SUI | Switzerland | 47:54 | 7:02 |
3 | M16 | Erbland Pierre | FRA | France | 48:25 | 7:07 |
4 | M16 | Ormay Mihaly | HUN | Hungary | 48:26 | 7:07 |
5 | M16 | Kuca Kacper | POL | Poland | 48:38 | 7:09 |
6 | M16 | Krivda Tomas | CZE | Czech Republic | 48:50 | 7:10 |
7 | M16 | Gröll Georg | AUT | Austria | 49:50 | 7:19 |
8 | M16 | Hlavac Ondrej | CZE | Czech Republic | 50:05 | 7:21 |
9 | M16 | Germanavičius Pranas | LTU | Lithuania | 50:37 | 7:26 |
10 | M16 | Fencl Jonas | CZE | Czech Republic | 50:43 | 7:27 |
11 | M16 | Mizonov Sergei | RUS | Russia | 51:00 | 7:30 |
12 | M16 | Corsi Siro | SUI | Switzerland | 51:14 | 7:32 |
13 | M16 | Wolfram Clemens | AUT | Austria | 51:47 | 7:36 |
14 | M16 | Aho Aaro | FIN | Finland | 53:07 | 7:48 |
15 | M16 | Polsini Tino | SUI | Switzerland | 53:12 | 7:49 |
16 | M16 | Linkevich Igor | RUS | Russia | 53:31 | 7:52 |
17 | M16 | Caune Ilgvars | LAT | Latvia | 53:39 | 7:53 |
18 | M16 | Lukashevich Anton | RUS | Russia | 54:23 | 7:59 |
19 | M16 | Haberkorn Guilhem | FRA | France | 54:24 | 8:00 |
20 | M16 | Jonas Ferenc | HUN | Hungary | 54:35 | 8:01 |
21 | M16 | Dekrét Jakub | SVK | Slovakia | 55:01 | 8:05 |
22 | M16 | Kovacs Barnabas | HUN | Hungary | 55:16 | 8:07 |
23 | M16 | Anopko Nikita | UKR | Ukraine | 55:33 | 8:10 |
24 | M16 | Vesilind Kaarel | EST | Estonia | 55:41 | 8:11 |
25 | M16 | Bazelis Romas | LTU | Lithuania | 55:57 | 8:13 |
26 | M16 | Horvath Csongor | HUN | Hungary | 56:03 | 8:14 |
27 | M16 | Boranek Michal | CZE | Czech Republic | 56:18 | 8:16 |
28 | M16 | Spektors Fricis | LAT | Latvia | 56:23 | 8:17 |
29 | M16 | Müller Nicola | SUI | Switzerland | 56:25 | 8:17 |
30 | M16 | Gawlitza Franz | GER | Germany | 57:48 | 8:30 |
31 | M16 | Neikov Valentin | BUL | Bulgaria | 57:52 | 8:30 |
32 | M16 | Hemmingsen Malte Kjaer | DEN | Denmark | 58:19 | 8:34 |
33 | M16 | Szocs Attila | ROU | Romania | 59:15 | 8:42 |
34 | M16 | Knobloch Esztergar Péter | ROU | Romania | 59:25 | 8:44 |
35 | M16 | Feder Medard | SVK | Slovakia | 1:00:02 | 8:49 |
36 | M16 | Caraca Valente Barrera Jorge | ESP | Spain | 1:00:09 | 8:50 |
37 | M16 | Kossek Samet | TUR | Turkey | 1:00:14 | 8:51 |
38 | M16 | Roche Maxime | FRA | France | 1:00:16 | 8:51 |
39 | M16 | Kokorēvičs Renārs | LAT | Latvia | 1:01:01 | 8:58 |
40 | M16 | Juan Raul Sanjuan | ESP | Spain | 1:01:09 | 8:59 |
41 | M16 | Kutsan Dmytro | UKR | Ukraine | 1:01:15 | 9:00 |
42 | M16 | Kapischke Henning | GER | Germany | 1:01:28 | 9:02 |
43 | M16 | Helweg Lasse August | DEN | Denmark | 1:03:07 | 9:16 |
44 | M16 | Madsen Rasmus Krogh | DEN | Denmark | 1:03:24 | 9:19 |
45 | M16 | Sokolov Grigory | RUS | Russia | 1:03:27 | 9:19 |
46 | M16 | Krzysztynski Michal | POL | Poland | 1:03:51 | 9:23 |
47 | M16 | Pierzchała Michał | POL | Poland | 1:04:27 | 9:28 |
48 | M16 | Treier Alex | EST | Estonia | 1:05:17 | 9:36 |
49 | M16 | Serdiuk Yurii | UKR | Ukraine | 1:05:21 | 9:36 |
50 | M16 | Ravnikar Zan | SLO | Slovenia | 1:05:31 | 9:38 |
51 | M16 | Casanova Riccardo | GER | Germany | 1:05:53 | 9:41 |
52 | M16 | Manov Martin | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:05:58 | 9:42 |
53 | M16 | Daukšys Algirdas | LTU | Lithuania | 1:06:14 | 9:44 |
54 | M16 | Biro Sefan Alexandru | ROU | Romania | 1:06:16 | 9:44 |
55 | M16 | Dubovsky Andrej | SVK | Slovakia | 1:06:22 | 9:45 |
56 | M16 | Blaz Matic | SLO | Slovenia | 1:06:29 | 9:46 |
57 | M16 | Bonek Jannis | AUT | Austria | 1:06:43 | 9:48 |
58 | M16 | Bruners Kristaps | LAT | Latvia | 1:07:04 | 9:51 |
59 | M16 | Kaklauskas Emilis | LTU | Lithuania | 1:07:18 | 9:53 |
60 | M16 | Voytanik Denis | UKR | Ukraine | 1:07:37 | 9:56 |
61 | M16 | Vigh Lórand Eduard | ROU | Romania | 1:07:51 | 9:58 |
62 | M16 | Casal Joao | POR | Portugal | 1:08:25 | 10:03 |
63 | M16 | Weber Lasse Falck | DEN | Denmark | 1:08:57 | 10:08 |
64 | M16 | Štambuk Andro Vladimir | CRO | Croatia | 1:09:00 | 10:08 |
65 | M16 | Günday Talha | TUR | Turkey | 1:09:59 | 10:17 |
66 | M16 | Brauer Dennis | GER | Germany | 1:10:10 | 10:19 |
67 | M16 | Burdeinii Ilia | MDA | Moldova | 1:10:24 | 10:21 |
68 | M16 | Berzak Eilam | ISR | Israel | 1:10:40 | 10:23 |
69 | M16 | Mannocci Enrico | ITA | Italy | 1:10:58 | 10:26 |
70 | M16 | Long Ruairi | IRL | Ireland | 1:11:53 | 10:34 |
71 | M16 | Cornejo Garcia Juan | ESP | Spain | 1:12:37 | 10:40 |
72 | M16 | Niemi Topias | FIN | Finland | 1:12:52 | 10:42 |
73 | M16 | Ivandjikov Boyan | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:14:06 | 10:53 |
74 | M16 | Gandia Joel Carrión | ESP | Spain | 1:16:54 | 11:18 |
75 | M16 | Magenes Francesco | ITA | Italy | 1:20:03 | 11:46 |
76 | M16 | Kachal Omer | ISR | Israel | 1:21:29 | 11:58 |
77 | M16 | Kilinc Ismail | TUR | Turkey | 1:22:08 | 12:04 |
78 | M16 | Georgiev Plamen | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:22:46 | 12:10 |
79 | M16 | Koivisto Daniel | FIN | Finland | 1:24:39 | 12:26 |
80 | M16 | Kardes Erdem | TUR | Turkey | 1:26:31 | 12:43 |
81 | M16 | Kahana Alon | ISR | Israel | 1:29:49 | 13:12 |
82 | M16 | Nussbaum Eitam | ISR | Israel | 1:31:34 | 13:27 |
83 | M16 | Cabis Vladimir | MDA | Moldova | 1:32:37 | 13:37 |
84 | M16 | Buytaert Svere | BEL | Belgium | 1:34:35 | 13:54 |
M16 | Rõõm Andres | EST | Estonia | dnf | ||
M16 | Cidorik Matej | SVK | Slovakia | dnf | ||
M16 | Strimbanu Maxim | MDA | Moldova | dsq | ||
M16 | Eerola Mikko | FIN | Finland | dsq | ||
M16 | Kljuzin Karel Sander | EST | Estonia | dsq | ||
M16 | Koteski Mario | MKD | FYR Macedonia | dsq |