Place | Class | Family name, Name | Country | Club, City | total | 1 day | 2 day |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WA | Baltriukaitė Ieva | LTU | Kopa OK, Klaipėda | 47:34 | 19:21 ( 1) | 28:13 ( 2) |
2 | WA | Mikšytė Eglė | LTU | Javonis OK, Šilalės SM, Marijampolė | 50:33 | 23:04 ( 5) | 27:29 ( 1) |
3 | W55 | Gvildienė Virginija | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 53:33 | 22:49 ( 4) | 30:44 ( 4) |
4 | WA | Aleksandronets Hanna | BLR | BSU, Minsk | 54:51 | 22:20 ( 2) | 32:31 ( 6) |
5 | WA | Hatsuk Nataliya | BLR | Kamvol, Grodno | 55:44 | 25:22 (12) | 30:22 ( 3) |
6 | WA | Kulnis Margarita | LTU | Devyni OK, Vilnius | 58:36 | 26:16 (13) | 32:20 ( 5) |
7 | W55 | Vilkelienė Danutė | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | 58:38 | 25:04 (11) | 33:34 ( 7) |
8 | WA | Veretennikova Elena | BLR | BNTU, Minsk | 1:02:01 | 24:12 ( 8) | 37:49 (11) |
9 | WA | Mickuvienė Kristina | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 1:02:58 | 23:09 ( 6) | 39:49 (13) |
10 | WA | Čiapienė Viltė | LTU | Arboro OK, Klaipėda | 1:05:50 | 24:31 ( 9) | 41:19 (15) |
11 | W60 | Misiūnienė Irina | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 1:06:13 | 29:13 (19) | 37:00 ( 9) |
12 | W55 | Paulikienė Rasa | LTU | Jaunystė OK, Klaipėda | 1:07:18 | 26:26 (14) | 40:52 (14) |
13 | W60 | Dūdienė Violeta | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Vilnius | 1:08:58 | 27:30 (17) | 41:28 (16) |
14 | W55 | Sjöholm Katarina | SWE | Mullsjö SOK, Mullsjö | 1:10:15 | 32:42 (23) | 37:33 (10) |
15 | W60 | Stankevičiūtė Irena | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | 1:10:31 | 27:18 (16) | 43:13 (17) |
16 | WA | Lukoševičienė Loreta | LTU | Telšiai OK, Telšiai | 1:13:01 | 36:02 (28) | 36:59 ( 8) |
17 | WA | Veretennikova Ekaterina | BLR | BNTU, Minsk | 1:17:36 | 29:41 (20) | 47:55 (21) |
18 | W55 | Firantienė Irena | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 1:20:26 | 31:34 (22) | 48:52 (22) |
19 | WA | Petreikė Lina | LTU | Telšiai OK, Telšiai | 1:20:27 | 34:30 (26) | 45:57 (18) |
20 | W55 | Petraitienė Birutė | LTU | Jaunystė OK, Klaipėda | 1:24:07 | 34:20 (25) | 49:47 (23) |
21 | WA | Pranaitytė Kristina | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda | 1:26:30 | 47:14 (31) | 39:16 (12) |
22 | WA | Tiemann Kristine | SUI | OLG Stäfa, Stäfa | 1:36:27 | 46:08 (30) | 50:19 (24) |
23 | WA | Viluckytė Aurelija | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Vilnius | 1:50:04 | 30:26 (21) | 1:19:38 (27) |
24 | WA | Budzinskaitė Daiva | LTU | Telšiai OK, Telšiai | 1:51:43 | 1:04:43 (35) | 47:00 (20) |
25 | W60 | Avsyanick Tamara | BLR | Peleng Vimpel, Minsk | 1:52:30 | 52:40 (33) | 59:50 (25) |
26 | W60 | Madrid Louise | USA | Bay area orienteering club | 1:59:32 | 58:50 (34) | 1:00:42 (26) |
27 | WA | Sokur Natali | BLR | Mogilev | 2:28:58 | 43:36 (29) | 1:45:22 (29) |
28 | WA | Gembutaitė Sandra | LTU | Versmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė | 22:47 | 22:47 ( 3) | dns |
29 | W16 | Levickytė Emilija | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 23:41 | 23:41 ( 7) | dns |
30 | WA | Nazaranka Nadzeya | BLR | Turlan, Minsk | 24:53 | 24:53 (10) | dns |
31 | WA | Ihnatovich Natallia | BLR | Orion, Minsk | 27:13 | 27:13 (15) | dsq |
32 | WA | Tautavičiūtė Rasa | LTU | Klaipėda | 27:45 | 27:45 (18) | dns |
33 | WA | Balutsina Olga | BLR | Kamvol, Minsk | 33:21 | 33:21 (24) | dns |
34 | WA | Bakatsiuk Maryia | BLR | Vityaz, Minsk | 34:30 | 34:30 (26) | dns |
35 | W60 | Braziulienė Gražina | LTU | Jaunystė OK, Klaipėda | 46:50 | dns | 46:50 (19) |
36 | WA | Viarbitskaya Alesia | BLR | ZStadion, Mogilev | 50:53 | 50:53 (32) | dns |
37 | WA | Leonovič Agneta | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 1:27:03 | 1:27:03 (36) | dsq |
38 | WA | Novikova Anastasiia | FRA | Parisoska OL, Paris | 1:27:58 | dsq | 1:27:58 (28) |