EOC, JWOC, EYOC
AUT, Obertilliach, 2016-02-29

Results

Class M20

Course 14.7 km 19 C

Select  sprint  middle  long  

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1
Kiselev Vladislav RUSRussia 1:20:45 5:30
2
Koirikivi Anssi FINFinland 1:21:32 5:33
3
Gorlanov Sergey RUSRussia 1:22:34 5:37
4
Baklid Jorgen NORNorway 1:24:37 5:45
5
Penchev Martin BULBulgaria 1:26:49 5:54
6
Gulbrandsen Vegard NORNorway 1:27:51 5:59
7
Toivonen Eevert FINFinland 1:29:52 6:07
8
Pavlenko Aleksandr RUSRussia 1:30:22 6:09
9
Toivanen Elmeri FINFinland 1:30:57 6:11
10
Halden Gjermund NORNorway 1:31:36 6:14
11
Nikitin Dmitry RUSRussia 1:31:58 6:15
12
Salen Robin SWESweden 1:32:12 6:16
13
Corradini Francesco ITAItaly 1:33:20 6:21
14
Jacobsson Filip SWESweden 1:34:50 6:27
15
Deininger Lukas SUISwitzerland 1:35:42 6:31
15
Boos Noel SUISwitzerland 1:35:42 6:31
17
Sjökvist Henning SWESweden 1:36:03 6:32
18
Härkönen Tommi FINFinland 1:36:05 6:32
19
Wiggen Øyvind NORNorway 1:36:23 6:33
20
Rõõm Rimmo ESTEstonia 1:37:28 6:38
21
Stary Ondrej CZECzech Republic 1:38:34 6:42
22
Wickbom Rasmus SWESweden 1:39:27 6:46
23
Madslien Aksel NORNorway 1:40:20 6:50
24
Gulyaev Vitaly RUSRussia 1:41:18 6:53
25
Tintar Mihai Andrei ROURomania 1:42:05 6:57
26
Saikko Antti FINFinland 1:42:34 6:59
27
Bartos Vojtech CZECzech Republic 1:42:38 6:59
28
Kutsar Georg Caius ESTEstonia 1:42:51 7:00
29
Heimdal Audun NORNorway 1:43:22 7:02
30
Beglinger Lars SUISwitzerland 1:45:23 7:10
31
Matus Vojtech CZECzech Republic 1:45:37 7:11
32
Vaitkus Rokas LTULithuania 1:45:42 7:11
33
Ivanov Tsvetan BULBulgaria 1:48:24 7:22
34
Bogdanovs Konstantins LATLatvia 1:48:40 7:24
35
Tceriukov Mikhail RUSRussia 1:49:11 7:26
36
Žigilėjus Aidas LTULithuania 1:51:07 7:34
37
Kalvaitis Nojus LTULithuania 1:51:11 7:34
38
Hallop Kevin ESTEstonia 1:54:22 7:47
39
Debertolis Mattia ITAItaly 1:56:02 7:54
40
Dobnik Rafael AUTAustria 1:56:24 7:55
41
Tait Samuele ITAItaly 2:03:24 8:24
42
Petrovic Blaž SLOSlovenia 2:09:51 8:50
43
Szasz Botond HUNHungary 2:09:54 8:50
44
Ventura Luca ITAItaly 2:14:36 9:09
45
Vavra Colin GERGermany 2:27:27 10:02
  Sandberg Oskar SWESweden dnf  
  Schroderus Samuli FINFinland dsq