EYOC long + sprint
POL, Jarosław, 2016-07-01

Results

Class M16

Course 2.5 km 16 C

Select  long  sprint  

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1
Key Aston AUSAustralia 10:09 4:04
2
Elias Guilhem FRAFrance 10:16 4:06
3
Boranek Michal CZECzech Republic 10:30 4:12
4
Matinheikki Leo FINFinland 10:31 4:12
5
Lukashevich Anton RUSRussia 10:34 4:14
6
Thomas Alastair GBRGreat Britain 10:37 4:15
7
Ivandzhikov Boyan BULBulgaria 10:38 4:15
8
Zviahin Mykyta UKRUkraine 10:40 4:16
9
Poulsen Malthe DENDenmark 10:43 4:17
10
Rzenca Piotr POLPoland 10:45 4:18
10
Horvath Csongor HUNHungary 10:45 4:18
12
Jonas Ferenc HUNHungary 10:50 4:20
13
Rusin Jan CZECzech Republic 10:53 4:21
14
Spektors Fricis LATLatvia 10:54 4:22
15
Aebersold Fabian SUISwitzerland 10:58 4:23
16
Samoilenko Konstiantyn UKRUkraine 10:59 4:24
17
Haberkorn Guilhem FRAFrance 11:00 4:24
18
Tala Miika FINFinland 11:02 4:25
19
Filipek Sebastian CZECzech Republic 11:04 4:26
19
Neikov Valentin BULBulgaria 11:04 4:26
21
Chapman Jake GBRGreat Britain 11:06 4:26
22
Sanjun Juan Raul ESPSpain 11:08 4:27
23
Eerola Mikko FINFinland 11:10 4:28
24
Arola Topias FINFinland 11:13 4:29
24
Hutzli Silas SUISwitzerland 11:13 4:29
26
Bettega Damiano ITAItaly 11:17 4:31
26
Wolfram Jakob AUTAustria 11:17 4:31
28
Cidorik Matej SVKSlovakia 11:18 4:31
29
Moniz Pedro PORPortugal 11:19 4:32
30
Volak Ondrej CZECzech Republic 11:20 4:32
31
Oliveira Manuel PORPortugal 11:23 4:33
32
GrÜndler Mattia SUISwitzerland 11:25 4:34
33
Kudriavtcev Nikolai RUSRussia 11:28 4:35
33
Soldini Jonas SUISwitzerland 11:28 4:35
35
Stanek Jerzy POLPoland 11:29 4:36
36
Lima Tomas PORPortugal 11:30 4:36
37
Krawczynski Mikolaj POLPoland 11:31 4:36
38
Repšys Adomas LTULithuania 11:35 4:38
39
Pannier Axel FRAFrance 11:36 4:38
40
Garrido Corral Miguel ESPSpain 11:41 4:40
41
Thrane Odum Soren DENDenmark 11:43 4:41
42
Pietro Palumbo ITAItaly 11:44 4:42
43
Holm Nielsen Mikkel DENDenmark 11:46 4:42
44
Franco Pire Manuel ESPSpain 11:47 4:43
45
Makaranka Kiryl BLRBelarus 11:48 4:43
46
Semenov Egor RUSRussia 11:54 4:46
46
Henriques André PORPortugal 11:54 4:46
48
Vigh Lórand Eduard ROURomania 11:56 4:46
49
Casanova Riccardo GERGermany 11:57 4:47
50
Lorenz Timon GERGermany 11:58 4:47
51
Amerijckx Cédric BELBelgium 12:00 4:48
51
Solen Fatih TURTurkey 12:00 4:48
53
Seleznev Konstantin RUSRussia 12:04 4:50
54
Jandl Florian AUTAustria 12:05 4:50
54
Yasur Rotem ISRIsrael 12:05 4:50
56
Holzhauer Hendrik GERGermany 12:09 4:52
57
Gailis Rihards LATLatvia 12:12 4:53
58
Zur Amir ISRIsrael 12:13 4:53
59
Kentelki Marton ROURomania 12:14 4:54
60
Hinge Krogsgaard Elias DENDenmark 12:15 4:54
61
Szabo Marcell HUNHungary 12:20 4:56
61
Kotkov Toma BULBulgaria 12:20 4:56
63
ÖztÜrk Muhammed Sinan TURTurkey 12:26 4:58
64
Holper Leo AUTAustria 12:28 4:59
65
Eyen Guillaume BELBelgium 12:35 5:02
65
Cakan Kadir Can TURTurkey 12:35 5:02
67
Szuromi Aron HUNHungary 12:37 5:03
68
Barauskas Rokas LTULithuania 12:44 5:06
69
Gennaro Mathis FRAFrance 12:52 5:09
69
Allmann Hando ESTEstonia 12:52 5:09
71
Yordanov Martin BULBulgaria 12:53 5:09
72
Yogev Rotem ISRIsrael 12:55 5:10
72
Goldsmidt Tobias SVKSlovakia 12:55 5:10
74
Zorea Alon ISRIsrael 12:57 5:11
75
Aleksiayonak Nikita BLRBelarus 13:02 5:13
76
Kaušakys Dovydas LTULithuania 13:04 5:14
77
FÉder Medard SVKSlovakia 13:08 5:15
78
Mitrikas Darius LTULithuania 13:22 5:21
78
Ditri Dominic SVKSlovakia 13:22 5:21
80
Piddubnyi Mykhailo UKRUkraine 13:27 5:23
80
Karayel Yildizhan TURTurkey 13:27 5:23
82
Dzalbs Edijs LATLatvia 13:32 5:25
83
Deubel Jörgen AUTAustria 14:00 5:36
84
Knobloch Esztergar Péter ROURomania 14:06 5:38
85
Pritsik Sander ESTEstonia 14:30 5:48
86
Treier Alex ESTEstonia 15:42 6:17
87
Key Jensen AUSAustralia 15:51 6:20
88
Arno Simon BELBelgium 15:54 6:22
89
Riordan Eoin IRLIreland 15:55 6:22
90
Lucian Mirza MDAMoldova 17:16 6:54
  Blaz Matic SLOSlovenia dsq  
  Estangegaard PÉrez Pedro ESPSpain dsq  
  Von Uckro Friedrich GERGermany dsq  
  Krūmiņš Rihards LATLatvia dsq  
  Vesilind Kaarel ESTEstonia dsq  
  Ravnikar Zan SLOSlovenia dsq  
  Seuruk Hleb BLRBelarus dsq