JWOC middle qual.
SUI, Ftan, 2016-07-13

Results

Class M3

Course 3.6 km 17 C

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
1
Von Krusenstierna Isac SWESweden 26:00 7:13
2
Imark Simon SWESweden 26:11 7:16
3
Zbinden Noah SUISwitzerland 27:50 7:43
4
Morrison Shamus NZLNew Zealand 27:51 7:44
5
Kuukka Anton FINFinland 27:57 7:45
6
Mølnvik Elias Thorsdal NORNorway 27:58 7:46
7
Rauturier Quentin FRAFrance 28:00 7:46
8
Debertolis Mattia ITAItaly 28:03 7:47
9
Kutlu Orhan TURTurkey 28:43 7:58
10
Dalos Mate HUNHungary 28:48 8:00
11
Chepelin Alexander GBRGreat Britain 28:57 8:02
12
Raitanen Topi FINFinland 29:01 8:03
13
Upītis Uldis LATLatvia 29:06 8:05
14
Sykora Vojtech CZECzech Republic 29:28 8:11
15
Cech Jan CZECzech Republic 29:42 8:15
16
Fomiciov Anatoli MDAMoldova 29:46 8:16
17
Dubach Simon SUISwitzerland 29:51 8:17
18
Hennseler Ole GERGermany 29:53 8:18
19
Bidstrup Møller Laurits DENDenmark 29:54 8:18
20
Blandkjenn Dag NORNorway 29:55 8:18
21
Key Aston AUSAustralia 30:19 8:25
22
Leduc Benjamin FRAFrance 30:20 8:25
23
Dorado Cosme Sanchez ESPSpain 30:30 8:28
24
Jonaš Martin SVKSlovakia 30:39 8:30
25
Goodall Matt NZLNew Zealand 30:43 8:31
26
Gurevich Nikita RUSRussia 30:48 8:33
27
Woodley Joe GBRGreat Britain 30:59 8:36
28
Blake Leif CANCanada 31:04 8:37
29
Yordanov Stefan BULBulgaria 31:35 8:46
30
Graetsch Markus GERGermany 31:36 8:46
31
Rzeńca Krzysztof POLPoland 31:50 8:50
32
Tetikov Daniil RUSRussia 32:01 8:53
33
Jandl Dominik AUTAustria 32:13 8:56
34
Svoboda Michael CANCanada 32:17 8:58
35
Lipnickas Rokas LTULithuania 32:41 9:04
36
Salmenkyla Anton USAUnited States 32:43 9:05
37
Šmelik Martin SVKSlovakia 32:51 9:07
38
Jaffe Patrick AUSAustralia 33:24 9:16
39
Bernardino Joao PORPortugal 33:56 9:25
40
Pähn Lauri ESTEstonia 33:58 9:26
41
Peregi Daniel HUNHungary 34:38 9:37
42
Matsuo Reiji JPNJapan 35:34 9:52
43
Divin Péter ROURomania 35:56 9:58
44
Kovsted Carl Emil Schoier DENDenmark 36:29 10:08
45
Karatepe Oguzhan TURTurkey 37:28 10:24
46
Milvaques Casado Luis ESPSpain 37:52 10:31
47
Laraia Thomas USAUnited States 38:20 10:38
48
Bilić Stefan SRBSerbia 38:22 10:39
49
Kato Misaki JPNJapan 38:37 10:43
50
Duarte Vasco PORPortugal 39:45 11:02
51
Krekels Simon BELBelgium 39:48 11:03
52
Ivković Luka CROCroatia 42:02 11:40
53
Hus Martijn BELBelgium 43:10 11:59
54
Robinson Roark RSASouth Africa 45:55 12:45
55
Yue Wei Yong HKGHong Kong 1:09:14 19:13
  Nahorniuk Serhii UKRUkraine dsq  
  Pruzina Paul IRLIreland dsq