login
JWOC relay → Results

SUI, Tarasp, 2016-07-15

Class M

Course 5.4 km 17 C

Place,
Leg
Team,
Family name, Name
CountryTime,
In leg
After leg
1Switzerland 1 SUI 1:41:26
1Curiger Thomas33:57 (  2)33:57 (  2)
2Rancan Riccardo33:43 (  3)1:07:40 (  1)
3Hadorn Joey33:46 (  1)1:41:26 (  1)
2Sweden 1 SWE 1:43:54
1Forsberg Anton37:04 (17)37:04 (17)
2Hector Simon32:52 (  1)1:09:56 (  7)
3Von Krusenstierna Isac33:58 (  3)1:43:54 (  2)
3Finland 1 FIN 1:45:07
1Ahola Topias35:25 (  9)35:25 (  9)
2Kuukka Anton35:02 (  9)1:10:27 (  8)
3Ojanaho Olli34:40 (  4)1:45:07 (  3)
 Switzerland 2 SUI 1:46:21
1Pezzati Tobia34:47 (  8)34:47 (  8)
2Zbinden Noah33:39 (  2)1:08:26 (  2)
3Dubach Simon37:55 (16)1:46:21 (  4)
4France 1 FRA 1:46:25
1Rauturier Quentin33:56 (  1)33:56 (  1)
2Perrin Mathieu37:28 (19)1:11:24 (10)
3Perrin Arnaud35:01 (  6)1:46:25 (  5)
5Norway 2 NOR 1:46:37
1Stormer Oskar38:14 (23)38:14 (23)
2Westergård Vegard Jarvis34:36 (  6)1:12:50 (12)
3Heimdal Audun33:47 (  2)1:46:37 (  6)
6Czech Republic 1 CZE 1:46:48
1Sykora Vojtech34:18 (  3)34:18 (  3)
2Fürst Matouš34:39 (  7)1:08:57 (  3)
3Kettner Vojtech37:51 (15)1:46:48 (  7)
 Norway 1 NOR 1:47:20
1Blandkjenn Dag34:30 (  5)34:30 (  5)
2Mølnvik Elias Thorsdal34:51 (  8)1:09:21 (  5)
3Stensland Lillevold Olai37:59 (17)1:47:20 (  8)
 France 2 FRA 1:47:52
1Delenne Adrien35:26 (10)35:26 (10)
2Roux Fleury36:24 (15)1:11:50 (11)
3Leduc Benjamin36:02 (  7)1:47:52 (  9)
7Latvia LAT 1:48:00
1Titomers Endijs35:45 (15)35:45 (15)
2Slikšjānis Matīss37:27 (18)1:13:12 (16)
3Upītis Uldis34:48 (  5)1:48:00 (10)
8New Zealand 1 NZL 1:48:34
1Hayes Tommy34:41 (  6)34:41 (  6)
2Morrison Shamus34:16 (  4)1:08:57 (  3)
3Cory Wright Ed39:37 (21)1:48:34 (11)
9Great Britain 1 GBR 1:49:10
1Stansfield Daniel37:00 (16)37:00 (16)
2Blomquist Dane35:55 (14)1:12:55 (14)
3Chepelin Alexander36:15 (  9)1:49:10 (12)
10Austria AUT 1:49:50
1Bonek Jannis35:26 (10)35:26 (10)
2Kurz Florian38:15 (22)1:13:41 (19)
3Peter Mathias36:09 (  8)1:49:50 (13)
 Sweden 2 SWE 1:51:19
1Svensk Jesper35:33 (12)35:33 (12)
2Imark Simon34:18 (  5)1:09:51 (  6)
3Leinonen Oskar41:28 (23)1:51:19 (14)
11Slovakia 1 SVK 1:52:44
1Chupek Jakub38:06 (21)38:06 (21)
2Šmelik Martin35:17 (11)1:13:23 (18)
3Dekrét Jakub39:21 (20)1:52:44 (15)
 Great Britain 2 GBR 1:53:53
1Rigg William38:37 (24)38:37 (24)
2Woodley Joe38:27 (23)1:17:04 (21)
3McCartney Harrison36:49 (11)1:53:53 (16)
12Russia 1 RUS 1:54:39
1Komarov Kirill38:06 (21)38:06 (21)
2Kuleshov Mikhail35:12 (10)1:13:18 (17)
3Malyshev Vladislav41:21 (22)1:54:39 (17)
13Italy ITA 1:54:56
1Brunet Fabio39:41 (29)39:41 (29)
2Debertolis Mattia38:32 (25)1:18:13 (27)
3Scalet Riccardo36:43 (10)1:54:56 (18)
14Germany 1 GER 1:55:00
1Döhler Erik35:33 (12)35:33 (12)
2Kamolz Anton41:55 (39)1:17:28 (22)
3Hennseler Ole37:32 (12)1:55:00 (19)
15Hungary 2 HUN 1:55:47
1Peregi Daniel40:02 (30)40:02 (30)
2Ormay Mihaly37:59 (21)1:18:01 (25)
3Egei Patrik37:46 (14)1:55:47 (20)
 Hungary 1 HUN 1:56:46
1Dalos Mate37:10 (19)37:10 (19)
2Zacher Marton35:41 (13)1:12:51 (13)
3Miavecz Balazs43:55 (32)1:56:46 (21)
16Canada 1 CAN 2:00:29
1Naess Jan Erik37:55 (20)37:55 (20)
2Blake Leif39:44 (31)1:17:39 (23)
3Graham Robert42:50 (28)2:00:29 (22)
17Poland POL 2:01:08
1Rzeńca Krzysztof43:20 (42)43:20 (42)
2Pryjma Fryderyk39:11 (28)1:22:31 (34)
3Piotrowski Radosław38:37 (18)2:01:08 (23)
18Lithuania LTU 2:01:17
1Vaitkus Rokas39:38 (28)39:38 (28)
2Germanavičius Martynas38:29 (24)1:18:07 (26)
3Germanavičius Pranas43:10 (30)2:01:17 (24)
19United States 1 USA 2:01:18
1Salmenkyla Anton34:19 (  4)34:19 (  4)
2Laraia Michael38:44 (26)1:13:03 (15)
3Laraia Thomas48:15 (40)2:01:18 (25)
 New Zealand 2 NZL 2:01:29
1Beckman Devon39:36 (27)39:36 (27)
2Goodall Matt39:47 (32)1:19:23 (29)
3De Lisle Cameron42:06 (26)2:01:29 (26)
20Australia 1 AUS 2:02:42
1Doyle Matthew43:41 (43)43:41 (43)
2Mcnulty Henry36:44 (16)1:20:25 (30)
3Key Aston42:17 (27)2:02:42 (27)
 Germany 2 GER 2:03:23
1Kolbe Colin43:50 (44)43:50 (44)
2Lehner Korbinian37:41 (20)1:21:31 (33)
3Graetsch Markus41:52 (25)2:03:23 (28)
21Spain ESP 2:04:48
1Dorado Cosme Sanchez40:35 (33)40:35 (33)
2Milvaques Casado Luis39:51 (33)1:20:26 (31)
3Montero Carceles Elmar44:22 (33)2:04:48 (29)
22Denmark 1 DEN 2:04:51
1Lyskjaer Mikkel42:59 (41)42:59 (41)
2Bidstrup Møller Laurits40:13 (34)1:23:12 (38)
3Øbro Emil41:39 (24)2:04:51 (30)
 Russia 2 RUS 2:04:57
1Gurevich Nikita47:37 (49)47:37 (49)
2Tetikov Daniil39:36 (30)1:27:13 (43)
3Popov Sergey37:44 (13)2:04:57 (31)
23Estonia EST 2:05:34
1Pähn Lauri40:03 (31)40:03 (31)
2Ollin Heino39:16 (29)1:19:19 (28)
3Piirisild Janek46:15 (35)2:05:34 (32)
24Turkey TUR 2:08:26
1Kutlu Orhan38:44 (25)38:44 (25)
2Külahsiz Emirhan41:51 (38)1:20:35 (32)
3Dilek Ibrahim47:51 (39)2:08:26 (33)
 Canada 2 CAN 2:08:29
1Svoboda Michael42:49 (40)42:49 (40)
2Michelsen Christian42:00 (40)1:24:49 (40)
3Mclean Caelan Pangman43:40 (31)2:08:29 (34)
25Portugal POR 2:08:30
1Esteves Ferreira Ricardo42:34 (38)42:34 (38)
2Bernardino Joao40:21 (35)1:22:55 (35)
3Novo Joao45:35 (34)2:08:30 (35)
26Japan 1 JPN 2:10:24
1Ito Itsuki40:07 (32)40:07 (32)
2Matsuo Reiji42:50 (44)1:22:57 (37)
3Inamori Go47:27 (37)2:10:24 (36)
27Ireland IRL 2:11:35
1Pruzina Paul42:47 (39)42:47 (39)
2Quinn Jonathan42:33 (41)1:25:20 (42)
3Meehan Peter46:15 (35)2:11:35 (37)
 Austria 2 AUT 2:13:27
1Jandl Dominik43:54 (45)43:54 (45)
2Kastner Nicolas41:03 (37)1:24:57 (41)
3Trummer Johanna48:30 (41)2:13:27 (38)
28Bulgaria BUL 2:15:43
1Yordanov Stefan50:01 (50)50:01 (50)
2Mihaylov Stefan42:40 (43)1:32:41 (46)
3Shishkov Valentin43:02 (29)2:15:43 (39)
29Romania ROU 2:19:24
1Rob Claudiu Razvan42:01 (37)42:01 (37)
2Divin Péter40:54 (36)1:22:55 (35)
3Knobloch Esztergar Péter56:29 (44)2:19:24 (40)
30South Africa 1 RSA 2:23:46
1Chambers Timothy34:41 (  6)34:41 (  6)
2Robinson Roark42:58 (45)1:17:39 (23)
3Courtnage Christie1:06:07 (49)2:23:46 (41)
 Denmark 2 DEN 2:26:53
1Gaarsdal Malthe54:02 (52)54:02 (52)
2Kovsted Carl Emil Schoier45:08 (46)1:39:10 (48)
3Skaug Mads47:43 (38)2:26:53 (42)
31Serbia SRB 2:30:24
1Bilić Stefan41:41 (34)41:41 (34)
2Bilić Milos50:39 (50)1:32:20 (45)
3Stanojevic Olga58:04 (46)2:30:24 (43)
 Slovakia 2 SVK 2:31:10
1Slama Dušan37:06 (18)37:06 (18)
2Ugray David51:31 (52)1:28:37 (44)
3Jonaš Martin1:02:33 (48)2:31:10 (44)
32Belgium 2 BEL 2:35:58
1Krekels Simon47:36 (48)47:36 (48)
2Keuppens Wout56:21 (54)1:43:57 (50)
3Hus Martijn52:01 (43)2:35:58 (45)
 ESP/POR ___ 2:35:59
1Landa Sanchez Carlos Raico43:54 (45)43:54 (45)
2Duarte Vasco1:00:10 (55)1:44:04 (51)
3Pereira Bernardo51:55 (42)2:35:59 (46)
33Croatia CRO 2:39:21
1Kirin Dominik46:03 (47)46:03 (47)
2Ivković Luka51:21 (51)1:37:24 (47)
3Ocvirk Pia1:01:57 (47)2:39:21 (47)
34Hong Kong HKG 3:05:41
1Shiu Chit Hei1:00:22 (54)1:00:22 (54)
2Li Sing Wai50:15 (49)1:50:37 (53)
3Yue Wei Yong1:15:04 (50)3:05:41 (48)
 Finland 2 FIN dsq
1Heikkilä Tuomas35:41 (14)35:41 (14)
2Ruohola Akseli35:39 (12)1:11:20 (  9)
3Raitanen Topidsqdsq
 UKR/MDA ___ dsq
1Nahorniuk Serhii39:28 (26)39:28 (26)
2Fomiciov Anatoli37:05 (17)1:16:33 (20)
3Fomiciov Vasilidsqdsq
 Australia 2 AUS dsq
1Jaffe Patrick41:42 (35)41:42 (35)
2Burrill Simeondsqdsq
3Day Jarrah39:18 (19)dsq
 ITA/LTU ___ dsq
1Mattiroli Cesare41:56 (36)41:56 (36)
2Lipnickas Rokas42:38 (42)1:24:34 (39)
 Japan 2 JPN dsq
1Shiina Akihiro55:24 (53)55:24 (53)
2Shibanuma Ken48:30 (47)1:43:54 (49)
3Kato Misakidsqdsq
 Belgium 1 BEL dsq
1Drygalski Tomdsqdsq
2Bredo Jeremy49:00 (48)dsq
3Mellebeek Klaas57:58 (45)dsq
 United States 2 USA dsq
1Fowler Austin53:35 (51)53:35 (51)
2Zakrevski Peter53:43 (53)1:47:18 (52)
 Czech Republic 2 CZE dsq
1Glonek Jakubdsqdsq
2Mudrak Štepan39:09 (27)dsq
3Cech Jan1:21:50 (51)dsq
 South Africa 2 RSA dsq
1Swart Andries1:11:13 (56)1:11:13 (56)
2Chambers Kirsten1:09:49 (56)2:21:02 (54)
3Holmes Carldsqdsq
 China CHN dsq
1Mo Juhong1:00:22 (54)1:00:22 (54)
2Dai Fei1:27:05 (57)2:27:27 (55)
3Tang Xiaodsqdsq