Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Prienai, 2016-10-15

Results

Classes M18, M20

Course 1 d. 8.5 km 22 C, 2 d. 6.3 km 19 C

Select  total  1 day  2 day  

PlaceClassFamily name, NameCountryClub, City total 1 day 2 day
1M18Vaitkus Rokas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:25:09 46:30 (  1)38:39 (  7)
2M18Germanavičius Pranas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:26:29 51:38 (  4)34:51 (  1)
3M20Germanavičius Martynas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:26:49 50:27 (  2)36:22 (  2)
4M20Tamošaitis Simonas LTUKaršuva OK, SM Gaja, KTU, Jurbarkas 1:28:26 51:40 (  5)36:46 (  3)
5M18Lipnickas Rokas LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:28:28 51:21 (  3)37:07 (  4)
6M18Bazelis Romas LTURASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:30:53 52:25 (  6)38:28 (  6)
7M18Jaseliūnas Ignas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:34:25 53:39 (  7)40:46 (10)
8M20Nenartavičius Kęstutis LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:34:32 54:22 (  8)40:10 (  9)
9M18Saulėnas Paulius LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, KTU, Kaunas 1:36:26 55:31 (  9)40:55 (11)
10M20Olišauskis Kevinas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:38:48 1:01:29 (14)37:19 (  5)
11M18Mockaitis Rėjus LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:41:38 1:00:41 (12)40:57 (12)
12M18Šteinys Rytis LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:41:42 1:02:43 (17)38:59 (  8)
13M20Dulius Dominykas LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 1:42:56 59:37 (11)43:19 (18)
14M18Januška Deividas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:43:58 1:02:24 (16)41:34 (13)
15M18Rimša Paulius LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:45:04 1:02:58 (19)42:06 (16)
16M18Kukė Jonas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:45:11 1:02:04 (15)43:07 (17)
17M20Šironas Linas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:45:40 1:03:58 (20)41:42 (14)
18M18Gradauskas Vytautas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:46:02 58:58 (10)47:04 (22)
19M18Račys Edvinas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:48:58 1:02:53 (18)46:05 (21)
20M18Juknevičius Donatas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:52:32 1:06:42 (23)45:50 (20)
21M18Zaliauskas Povilas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:53:02 1:11:00 (26)42:02 (15)
22M18Džiaugys Artūras LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:53:27 1:04:07 (21)49:20 (26)
23M18Banėnas Justinas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:55:05 1:10:23 (25)44:42 (19)
24M18Dechtiar Viktoras LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:57:53 1:09:30 (24)48:23 (24)
25M18Ambrazas Ignas LTUSakas OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:58:07 1:06:16 (22)51:51 (28)
26M18Radzivonas Benas LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2:03:38 1:15:13 (28)48:25 (25)
27M18Žilovas Nedas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2:09:24 1:14:36 (27)54:48 (29)
28M18Koženiauskas Mantas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:19:03 1:16:34 (29)1:02:29 (31)
29M20Pagojus Gytautas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:19:22 1:28:49 (31)50:33 (27)
30M18Verseckas Gediminas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:20:33 1:22:59 (30)57:34 (30)
31M18Shynkevich Aliaksei BLRBaklan KL, Minsk 3:03:57 1:57:38 (32)1:06:19 (32)
32M18Macijauskas Ąžuolas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 47:56 dsq47:56 (23)
33M20Kaleininkas Erikas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:01:25 1:01:25 (13)dns