WMOC and World Cup round 3
LTU, Kaunas, 2016-09-30

Split times of participant Origgi Giaime

Day 3

Class M

Course 7.5 km 37 C

CTime Length
m
min/km Mistake **PlaceSuperman
absoluteintervalbest difference *
 Sta12:15:00            
13112:16:451:451:37 0:088% 4913:33  9Ludvik V.
23212:17:340:490:47 0:024% 2902:48  6Ludvik V.
33312:18:361:020:55 0:0713% 2863:36  17Malsroos L.
43412:19:371:010:52 0:0917% 3193:11  32Blomster A.
55012:20:180:410:37 0:0411% 1933:32  8Beill C., Dallavalle L.
66112:21:391:210:42 0:3993% 1817:27 0:2757Nielsen F. R.
73612:22:070:280:24 0:0417% 994:42  12Waldmann A., Kaskinen K.
87012:22:550:480:43 0:0512% 2653:01  27Sandberg O., Medvedev G., Bogar K., Ludvik V.
 3812:23:13            
95912:23:591:040:46 0:1839% 1875:42  56Nielsen F. R., Ludvik V.
103912:24:170:180:15 0:0320% 793:47  18Pospisek M., Kogler B.
114012:24:340:170:12 0:0542% 903:08  47Nielsen F. R., Stransky V., Hradil J., Bogar K., Dallavalle L.
124112:25:020:280:23 0:0522% 935:01  42Medvedev G.
134212:25:240:220:21 0:015% 1143:12  2Malsroos L.
144312:26:120:480:24 0:24100% 1256:24 0:1762Stryzhak A.
154412:26:400:280:17 0:1165% 1393:21  38Svoboda J.
164512:27:200:400:29 0:1138% 1205:33  23Bogar K.
178012:27:490:290:22 0:0732% 1064:33  32Brändli S., Malsroos L.
187712:28:040:150:11 0:0436% 1451:43  29Voiceščuks U., Barreiro L., Breitschädel T., Haselsberger K., Medvedev G., Bogar K., Malsroos L.
196412:28:380:340:29 0:0517% 1384:06  22Saarela S., Blomster A., Kaskinen K., Kalvaitis N., Brändli S.
 8412:29:07            
208212:29:150:370:32 0:0516% 1763:30  16Karlsson M. L., Hradil J., Medvedev G., Bogar K., Malsroos L.
214912:30:511:361:10 0:2637% 3414:41  55Svoboda J.
229112:31:290:380:30 0:0827% 1474:18  47Svoboda J., Bogar K., Malsroos L.
233512:32:331:040:50 0:1428% 3153:23  45Medvedev G., Bogar K.
245112:33:130:400:32 0:0825% 1444:37  21Ludvik V.
255212:34:271:141:05 0:0914% 2465:00  10Bogar K.
266512:35:150:480:40 0:0820% 2303:28  48Medvedev G.
275412:37:172:021:17 0:4558% 3855:16 0:2258Haselsberger K., Hradil J.
287512:37:510:340:21 0:1362% 906:17  34Bogar K.
295512:38:541:030:41 0:2254% 1159:07 0:1054Svard S., Nielsen F. R., Bogar K.
309312:40:131:191:08 0:1116% 2734:49  28Medvedev G.
319412:40:320:190:16 0:0319% 575:33  11Malsroos L.
 5312:40:43            
 5712:41:24            
329612:41:361:040:57 0:0712% 2773:51  19Breitschädel T.
336912:42:290:530:46 0:0715% 2753:12  15Bogar K.
346712:43:140:450:26 0:1973% 1554:50 0:1152Brändli S.
357812:44:421:281:08 0:2029% 3054:48  46Brändli S.
 6012:45:07            
 9712:45:27            
366212:46:051:230:56 0:2748% 2695:08 0:1137Bogar K.
3710012:46:240:190:16 0:0319% 1512:05  6Hallik M.
 Fin12:46:360:120:10 0:0220% 1071:52  25Maišelis J., Krūmiņš E., Kaskinen K.
Result31:3624:27 7:09 29%  75184:12 1:3833

* the positive difference is between the participants time and the best time, the negative difference is between the participants time if best and the second best time.

** mistake is recorded, if participant is more than 10 seconds behind his graph. Mistakes of more than 1 minute are ignored to calculate graph.