Žemaitijos taurės Šiaulių etapas
LTU, Bubiai, Šiauliai, 2016-10-09

Results

Class V_MEG

Course 31.0 km

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time km/h
1
Taura Rytis LTUMyBike, Panevėžys 1:18:26 23.7
2
Baliutavičius Giedrius LTUDviratai - Daistatus, Šiauliai 1:21:37 22.8
3
Noreika Arūnas LTUFocus Vilnius, Vilnius 1:21:52 22.7
4
Aleliūnas Vilius LTUS-Sportas, Igtisa SK 1:23:14 22.3
5
Pocevičius Mantas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 1:23:41 22.2
6
Anužis Vytautas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 1:24:02 22.1
7
Gerasimov Andrej LTUŠiauliai 1:24:40 22
8
Petriuk Ilja LTUUmarai SP, Klaipėda 1:24:55 21.9
9
Barzdžius Vytautas LTUGinkūnai 1:24:59 21.9
10
Kubilius Romas LTURomka, Plateliai 1:26:01 21.6
11
Urniežius Tomas LTUŠiauliai 1:26:13 21.6
12
Malikas Andrejus LTULietuvos kariuomenė, Šiauliai 1:27:07 21.3
13
Andrulis Tadas LTUŠiauliai 1:28:14 21.1
14
Turkus Justinas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:28:20 21.1
15
Rimkus Ričardas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 1:28:41 21
16
Glazauskas Ramūnas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 1:30:16 20.6
17
Vaitkevičius Zigmantas LTUCranbalt, Šiauliai 1:31:05 20.4
18
Živatkauskas Andrius LTUKaunas 1:32:05 20.2
19
Vaitkevičius Tomas LTUKaunas 1:32:11 20.2
20
Nemeravičius Dovydas LTU4x, Kaunas 1:32:49 20
21
Norkus Linas LTUJoniškis 1:33:53 19.8
22
Zaveckis Artūras LTUTauragė 1:34:05 19.8
23
Skupeika Paulius LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:35:10 19.5
24
Skabeikis Mantas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:36:26 19.3
25
Čepauskas Darius LTUKaunas 1:36:27 19.3
26
Baliūnas Dainius LTUJoniškis 1:37:23 19.1
27
Maironis Tomas LTU[T&T] racing, Šiauliai 1:38:42 18.8
28
Skupeika Giedrius LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:38:55 18.8
29
Sodys Gintautas LTUDo tekėne, Plungė 1:39:52 18.6
30
Deksnys Lauras LTUCelsis, Panevėžys 1:40:06 18.6
31
Čiuželis Darius LTUPlungė 1:40:13 18.6
32
Alešauskas Gediminas LTUTechnologai, Kairiai 1:40:16 18.6
33
Sabulis Vidas LTUVeloratai DK, Kėdainiai 1:43:11 18
34
Valskis Darius LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:47:54 17.2
35
Augulis Andrius LTU  1:50:35 16.8
36
Budreckis Antanas LTUKitas reikalas, Panevėžys 1:53:59 16.3
37
Kernagis Algimantas LTUZarasai 1:53:59 16.3
38
Adomavicius Aurimas LTU4x, Kaunas 1:55:14 16.1
39
Strazdauskas Tomas LTUŠiauliai 1:56:18 16
40
Ogunauskas Audrius LTUCranbalt, Šiauliai 2:10:30 14.3
41
Kuodis Simonas LTUPlungė 2:16:40 13.6
42
Janišauskas Gediminas LTUŠiauliai 2:16:50 13.6