Place, Leg | Team, Family name, Name | Country | Time, In leg | After leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Švenčionių komanda | LTU | 2:18:41 | |
1 | Petkevičius Darius | 33:24 ( 1) | 33:24 ( 1) | |
2 | Dirsė Modestas | 35:51 ( 1) | 1:09:15 ( 1) | |
3 | Nausėda Evaldas | 35:24 ( 1) | 1:44:39 ( 1) | |
4 | Alminas Rimvydas | 34:02 ( 2) | 2:18:41 ( 1) | |
2 | Lietuvos pašto komanda | LTU | 2:19:58 | |
1 | Bertašius Simas | 34:40 ( 2) | 34:40 ( 2) | |
2 | Žigis Edgaras | 36:19 ( 2) | 1:10:59 ( 2) | |
3 | Strazdas Jaunius | 36:07 ( 2) | 1:47:06 ( 2) | |
4 | Gliebus Petras | 32:52 ( 1) | 2:19:58 ( 2) | |
3 | Barclays runners | LTU | 2:26:31 | |
1 | Smolskij Jaroslav | 35:55 ( 3) | 35:55 ( 3) | |
2 | Pošiūnas Andrius | 37:52 ( 3) | 1:13:47 ( 3) | |
3 | Gražys Vytautas | 36:19 ( 3) | 1:50:06 ( 3) | |
4 | Semaško Jaroslav | 36:25 ( 3) | 2:26:31 ( 3) | |
4 | Conresta - komandos dvasia | LTU | 2:53:00 | |
1 | Grebliauskas Tomas | 44:14 (10) | 44:14 (10) | |
2 | Binkauskas Kęstutis | 43:28 ( 5) | 1:27:42 ( 7) | |
3 | Pilsudskis Vaidas | 43:59 ( 5) | 2:11:41 ( 4) | |
4 | Kocetkovas Aleksandras | 41:19 ( 4) | 2:53:00 ( 4) | |
5 | Trečias bėga | LTU | 2:59:25 | |
1 | Šlekys Justinas | 41:27 ( 6) | 41:27 ( 6) | |
2 | Šlekys Andrius | 48:27 (10) | 1:29:54 ( 8) | |
3 | Lingys Paulius | 47:15 ( 9) | 2:17:09 ( 6) | |
4 | Pasternackis Raimondas | 42:16 ( 5) | 2:59:25 ( 5) | |
6 | SM Gaja, Kaunas | LTU | 3:00:35 | |
1 | Mockaitis Rėjus | 43:22 ( 8) | 43:22 ( 8) | |
2 | Džiaugys Artūras | 40:24 ( 4) | 1:23:46 ( 4) | |
3 | Dechtiar Viktoras | 52:41 (12) | 2:16:27 ( 5) | |
4 | Šaltenis Gustas | 44:08 ( 6) | 3:00:35 ( 6) | |
7 | Lietuvos draudimas | LTU | 3:02:11 | |
1 | Kašėta Andrius | 43:51 ( 9) | 43:51 ( 9) | |
2 | Leščevski Kšyštof | 48:54 (11) | 1:32:45 (11) | |
3 | Pužas Donatas | 44:37 ( 6) | 2:17:22 ( 8) | |
4 | Titlius Mindaugas | 44:49 ( 8) | 3:02:11 ( 7) | |
8 | TIA Active - Nuo likimo nepagėbsi | LTU | 3:03:09 | |
1 | Zdanavičius Paulius | 42:47 ( 7) | 42:47 ( 7) | |
2 | Karveckas Gediminas | 49:28 (13) | 1:32:15 (10) | |
3 | Dagys Eigminas | 46:28 ( 8) | 2:18:43 ( 9) | |
4 | Tirūnaitė Kamilė | 44:26 ( 7) | 3:03:09 ( 8) | |
9 | Neko runners | LTU | 3:05:17 | |
1 | Dalinkevičius Andrius | 41:13 ( 5) | 41:13 ( 5) | |
2 | Paulikas Linas | 45:59 ( 6) | 1:27:12 ( 6) | |
3 | Mockevičiūtė Indrė | 51:32 (10) | 2:18:44 (11) | |
4 | Vaitekūnas Ignas | 46:33 (10) | 3:05:17 ( 9) | |
10 | Susisiekimo ministerija | LTU | 3:07:58 | |
1 | Kerdokas Mantas | 50:01 (14) | 50:01 (14) | |
2 | Jakubauskas Gražvydas | 48:58 (12) | 1:38:59 (13) | |
3 | Damidavičius Jonas | 43:51 ( 4) | 2:22:50 (12) | |
4 | Kerza Saulius | 45:08 ( 9) | 3:07:58 (10) | |
11 | JVS komanda | LTU | 3:09:02 | |
1 | Rimkevičius Aivaras | 45:10 (12) | 45:10 (12) | |
2 | Šiaulys Antanas | 46:24 ( 8) | 1:31:34 ( 9) | |
3 | Jurėnas Justinas | 45:45 ( 7) | 2:17:19 ( 7) | |
4 | Astrauskas Tadas | 51:43 (12) | 3:09:02 (11) | |
12 | Stansefabrikken | LTU | 3:15:40 | |
1 | Stalnionytė Aida | 40:55 ( 4) | 40:55 ( 4) | |
2 | Mačiulis Dainius | 46:06 ( 7) | 1:27:01 ( 5) | |
3 | Paškevičius Vaidas | 51:42 (11) | 2:18:43 ( 9) | |
4 | Stakauskas Rytis | 56:57 (19) | 3:15:40 (12) | |
13 | Lietuvos draudimas | LTU | 3:34:08 | |
1 | Narušis Simonas | 47:37 (13) | 47:37 (13) | |
2 | Zigmantas Levaldas | 50:20 (14) | 1:37:57 (12) | |
3 | Turauskaitė Justina | 1:04:12 (19) | 2:42:09 (13) | |
4 | Krengauskaitė Rasa | 51:59 (13) | 3:34:08 (13) | |
14 | Northern horizon | LTU | 3:36:50 | |
1 | Švolka Andrius | 53:42 (15) | 53:42 (15) | |
2 | Nemajuška Aurimas | 52:00 (15) | 1:45:42 (14) | |
3 | Anskaitis Antanas | 57:49 (17) | 2:43:31 (14) | |
4 | Kniukšta Mindaugas | 53:19 (14) | 3:36:50 (14) | |
15 | VU TF | LTU | 3:42:11 | |
1 | Lauraitytė Eglė | 54:18 (16) | 54:18 (16) | |
2 | Bartkus Gintautas | 56:47 (19) | 1:51:05 (16) | |
3 | Skorupskas Vytenis | 56:12 (15) | 2:47:17 (15) | |
4 | Miliauskas Paulius | 54:54 (15) | 3:42:11 (15) | |
16 | UAB Arkus | LTU | 3:44:49 | |
1 | Lesevičius Saulius | 44:42 (11) | 44:42 (11) | |
2 | Stankevičius Linas | 1:01:37 (20) | 1:46:19 (15) | |
3 | Baubonis Simas | 1:03:17 (18) | 2:49:36 (16) | |
4 | Tutkus Eugenijus | 55:13 (17) | 3:44:49 (16) | |
17 | Easting | LTU | 3:46:57 | |
1 | Rimgaila Edgaras | 1:00:38 (19) | 1:00:38 (19) | |
2 | Kazėnas Kazimieras | 53:53 (17) | 1:54:31 (18) | |
3 | Šalna Martynas | 56:37 (16) | 2:51:08 (18) | |
4 | Paukštė Mindaugas | 55:49 (18) | 3:46:57 (17) | |
18 | Ms united | LTU | 3:48:02 | |
1 | Aleksonytė Neringa | 1:04:58 (21) | 1:04:58 (21) | |
2 | Meškinytė Ingrida | 47:59 ( 9) | 1:52:57 (17) | |
3 | Žūsinaitė Laura | 1:04:46 (20) | 2:57:43 (20) | |
4 | Kriaučiūnas Martynas | 50:19 (11) | 3:48:02 (18) | |
19 | MS’16 | LTU | 3:48:18 | |
1 | Lukoševičiūtė Monika | 59:16 (18) | 59:16 (18) | |
2 | Paltanavičius Lukas | 55:45 (18) | 1:55:01 (19) | |
3 | Žemaitis Karolis | 56:02 (13) | 2:51:03 (17) | |
4 | Karaliūnaitė Ugnė | 57:15 (20) | 3:48:18 (19) | |
20 | Easting | LTU | 4:10:32 | |
1 | Rimkevičiūtė Aurėja | 1:02:48 (20) | 1:02:48 (20) | |
2 | Rauktys Ignas | 53:47 (16) | 1:56:35 (20) | |
3 | Kvietkutė Renata | 56:08 (14) | 2:52:43 (19) | |
4 | Panchenko Maksim | 1:17:49 (21) | 4:10:32 (20) | |
21 | Belarus dream | BLR | 5:21:29 | |
1 | Samakar Iryna | 58:10 (17) | 58:10 (17) | |
2 | Shchurko Siarhei | 1:11:29 (21) | 2:09:39 (21) | |
3 | Khizhynkova Volha | 2:16:42 (21) | 4:26:21 (21) | |
4 | Bas Aleksandra | 55:08 (16) | 5:21:29 (21) |