Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Šaukėnai, 2017-06-22

Results

Class H18

Course 1 d. 6.2 km 18 C, 2 d. 2.9 km 17 C, 3 d. 7.8 km 23 C, 4 d. 6.0 km 19 C

Select  total  1 day  2 day  3 day  4 day  

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City total 1 day 2 day 3 day 4 day
1
Bazelis Romas LTURASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 2:27:35 38:48 (  2)12:11 (  2)54:46 (  1)41:50 (  5)
2
Repšys Adomas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 2:28:11 43:41 (  5)12:00 (  1)56:13 (  2)36:17 (  1)
3
Zaliauskas Povilas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 2:29:16 42:37 (  4)12:24 (  4)57:13 (  3)37:02 (  2)
4
Kokorēvičs Renārs LATPūznis OK, Gulbenes NBJSS, Gulbenes novads 2:34:04 44:05 (  6)12:51 (  5)58:56 (  5)38:12 (  3)
5
Balčiūnas Domantas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 2:44:52 49:38 (  9)13:51 (13)59:03 (  6)42:20 (  6)
6
Gradauskas Vytautas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 2:45:00 47:35 (  8)13:39 (10)1:01:20 (  7)42:26 (  7)
7
Januška Deividas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 2:48:23 45:12 (  7)13:43 (11)1:07:49 (13)41:39 (  4)
8
Dechtiar Viktoras LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:51:28 55:13 (14)14:07 (16)58:51 (  4)43:17 (  9)
9
Daukšys Algirdas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 2:53:24 50:53 (11)13:18 (  7)1:03:04 (  9)46:09 (11)
10
Navickas Naglis LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 3:02:01 52:55 (12)13:38 (  9)1:04:53 (10)50:35 (19)
11
Račys Edvinas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 3:04:37 50:44 (10)13:04 (  6)1:18:00 (20)42:49 (  8)
12
Davidavičius Aleksandras LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 3:07:45 1:00:19 (18)14:05 (15)1:06:58 (12)46:23 (13)
13
Lažaunikas Rytis LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 3:13:11 56:35 (15)14:39 (18)1:15:09 (18)46:48 (14)
14
Grasis Kristers LATOgre OK/SC 3:13:20 1:07:44 (20)15:40 (22)1:05:07 (11)44:49 (10)
15
Grauželis Adomas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 3:17:11 1:02:03 (19)15:26 (20)1:10:58 (16)48:44 (17)
16
Koženiauskas Mantas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 3:17:29 58:47 (16)18:20 (24)1:10:51 (15)49:31 (18)
17
Juknevičius Simonas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 3:17:55 53:18 (13)13:56 (14)1:11:07 (17)59:34 (20)
18
Tinteris Benas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 3:33:57 1:15:15 (21)13:43 (11)1:17:42 (19)47:17 (15)
19
Radzivonas Benas LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 3:43:50 1:25:02 (23)15:37 (21)1:02:52 (  8)1:00:19 (21)
20
Labanovas Ignas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 4:43:49 1:19:57 (22)13:37 (  8)2:23:59 (25)46:16 (12)
21
Norkus Robertas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 5:49:27 1:30:24 (24)21:19 (25)2:21:38 (24)1:36:06 (24)
  Banėnas Justinas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:30:14 dsq14:29 (17)1:27:15 (22)48:30 (16)
  Visockas Ugnius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 3:16:38 dsq18:16 (23)1:55:32 (23)1:02:50 (22)
  Norvilis Rokas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 3:32:19 59:35 (17)dsq1:26:24 (21)1:06:20 (23)
  Germanavičius Pranas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 52:24 40:05 (  3)12:19 (  3)dnsdns
  Daniulaitis Povilas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:24:28 dns14:42 (19)1:09:46 (14)dsq
  Krūmiņš Rihards LATAlnis OK, JNSC 35:56 35:56 (  1)dnsdnsdns