Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Šaukėnai, 2017-06-22

Results

Class H55

Course 1 d. 5.0 km 17 C, 2 d. 2.6 km 15 C, 3 d. 6.0 km 18 C, 4 d. 5.1 km 16 C

Select  total  1 day  2 day  3 day  4 day  

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City total 1 day 2 day 3 day 4 day
1
Ptašekas Marius LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 2:16:11 37:49 (  1)14:28 (10)46:43 (  1)37:11 (  3)
2
Mikšys Eugenijus LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 2:20:17 38:07 (  2)14:11 (  6)47:42 (  3)40:17 (10)
3
Gvildys Jonas Gediminas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2:22:24 42:17 (  7)13:54 (  3)47:49 (  4)38:24 (  7)
4
Valiūnas Kostas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 2:23:04 45:14 (12)13:53 (  2)46:59 (  2)36:58 (  2)
5
Mamis Ģirts LATMona OK, Tukums 2:23:15 41:48 (  6)14:08 (  5)49:04 (  7)38:15 (  6)
6
Ziaziulia Ivanas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 2:23:22 44:46 (11)13:05 (  1)48:11 (  5)37:20 (  4)
7
Ptašekas Julius LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 2:23:51 39:31 (  3)14:33 (11)49:55 (  8)39:52 (  8)
8
Mikalauskas Robertas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 2:29:11 49:10 (17)14:50 (12)48:15 (  6)36:56 (  1)
9
Kazlauskas Donatas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 2:29:37 41:37 (  5)15:57 (15)52:04 (  9)39:59 (  9)
10
Bikelis Vytautas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 2:29:54 39:36 (  4)16:06 (16)53:01 (10)41:11 (11)
11
Dinda Mindaugas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:30:57 42:55 (  9)14:17 (  9)56:21 (13)37:24 (  5)
12
Iakavkin Igor BLRBNTU KSO, Minsk 2:35:17 42:24 (  8)15:28 (13)54:59 (11)42:26 (13)
13
Kavaliauskas Almiras LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:41:34 45:26 (13)14:12 (  7)1:00:01 (16)41:55 (12)
14
Yudov Sergei RUSPskov 2:46:56 46:22 (15)16:13 (17)56:25 (14)47:56 (16)
15
Serva Rimantas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 2:54:35 55:07 (22)15:48 (14)59:22 (15)44:18 (14)
16
Vazhnik Aliaksandr BLRStandart, Minsk 2:59:58 47:43 (16)16:48 (18)1:05:48 (19)49:39 (17)
17
Laev Urmas ESTMercury SK, Tallinn 3:05:10 53:30 (20)17:16 (20)1:04:14 (18)50:10 (18)
18
Piktūrna Vidmantas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 3:05:28 52:13 (19)17:52 (21)1:07:37 (21)47:46 (15)
19
Aliakseyeu Yury BLRBNTU KSO, Minsk 3:07:27 51:51 (18)16:52 (19)1:06:15 (20)52:29 (19)
20
Makarevich Iosif BLRKamerton, Minsk 3:22:26 55:46 (23)19:32 (23)1:11:12 (22)55:56 (20)
21
Tilvikas Edmundas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 3:44:33 54:19 (21)18:01 (22)1:14:51 (23)1:17:22 (23)
22
Simmons Gary GBRGuildford orienteers, Guildford 4:22:37 1:22:17 (26)20:57 (24)1:29:52 (26)1:09:31 (22)
  Matsukevich Leanid BLRTurlan, Minsk 3:40:43 1:17:22 (25)dsq1:23:02 (25)1:00:19 (21)
  Mockus Pranas LTUŠilas OK, Kaunas 57:38 43:24 (10)14:14 (  8)dnsdns
  Brūzga Pranas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:47:52 45:27 (14)dns1:02:25 (17)dns
  Navickas Egidijus LTULapių medžioklė SK 1:53:06 57:17 (24)dns55:49 (12)dns
  Kniukšta Romualdas LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 14:06 dns14:06 (  4)dnsdns
  Safin Almir BLR  1:22:42 dsqdns1:22:42 (24)dns
  Daunoras Saulius LTURASKK SK,, Vilnius 1:47:05 dnsdns1:47:05 (27)dns
  Melaika Dainius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys   dsqdnsdnsdns