Select total Sprintas Ilga trasa Persekiojimo lenktynės
Place | Class | Family name, Name | Country | Club, City | Time | km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BM20 | Lindahl Jesper | FIN | Finland | 1:18:46 | 12.5 |
2 | BM20 | Nieminen Verneri | FIN | Finland | 1:19:28 | 12.4 |
3 | BW | Hara Marika | FIN | Finland | 1:19:39 | 12.4 |
4 | BW | Haga Antonia | FIN | Finland | 1:20:36 | 12.2 |
5 | BW | Barlet Gaelle | FRA | FFCO | 1:20:40 | 12.2 |
6 | BM20 | Deriaz Samson | FRA | FFCO | 1:22:06 | 12 |
7 | BM20 | Nurminen Eerik | FIN | Finland | 1:24:18 | 11.7 |
8 | BW | Andrašiūnienė Gabrielė | LTU | Sakas OK, Vilnius | 1:24:35 | 11.7 |
9 | BM20 | Pourre Jérémi | FRA | FFCO | 1:25:05 | 11.6 |
10 | BM20 | Ambrazas Ignas | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:25:12 | 11.6 |
11 | BW | Mickevičiūtė-Juodišienė Karolina | LTU | Fortūna OK, Vilnius | 1:25:59 | 11.5 |
12 | BW | Arlauskienė Ramunė | LTU | Būdakalnis OK, Ignalina | 1:28:05 | 11.2 |
13 | BW | Søgaard Camilla | DEN | Denmark | 1:29:24 | 11 |
14 | BW | Strazdiņa Aiga | LAT | Meridians OK, Cesis | 1:30:01 | 11 |
15 | BW | Jäggi Ursina | SUI | Switzerland | 1:33:24 | 10.6 |
16 | BM20 | Šulčys Kasparas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 1:33:44 | 10.5 |
17 | BW | Lindroth Mona | FIN | Finland | 1:33:45 | 10.5 |
18 | BW | Babrauskaitė Patricija Joana | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 1:36:20 | 10.2 |
19 | BW | Šimkonienė Asta | LTU | Medeina OK, Šlienava | 1:41:06 | 9.8 |
20 | BW | Reinartaitė Vaida | LTU | Fortūna OK, Vilnius | 1:41:13 | 9.7 |
21 | BW | Kubinova Veronika | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:41:37 | 9.7 |
22 | BW | Zobena Dina | LAT | Purva bridējs OK, Garkalne | 1:42:07 | 9.7 |
23 | BM20 | Grandadam Robin | FRA | FFCO | 1:42:47 | 9.6 |
24 | BW | Denaix Lou | FRA | FFCO | 1:44:47 | 9.4 |
25 | BM20 | Petrauskas Dovydas | LTU | Telšiai OK, Telšiai | 1:45:07 | 9.4 |
26 | BW | Puišienė Roma | LTU | Būdakalnis OK, Vilnius | 1:45:20 | 9.4 |
27 | BW | Kralova Vilma | CZE | Czech Republic | 1:45:24 | 9.4 |
28 | BW | Paulauskienė Renata | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 1:45:57 | 9.3 |
29 | BW | Knēta Mārīte | LAT | Mona OK, Cēsis | 1:46:06 | 9.3 |
30 | BM20 | Macijauskas Ąžuolas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 1:51:05 | 8.9 |
31 | BW | Kano Naoko | JPN | Japan | 1:55:18 | 8.6 |
32 | BW | Krūmiņa Ieva | LAT | Purva bridējs OK, Garkalne | 2:13:26 | 7.4 |
33 | BW | Kmieliauskaitė Ramunė | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | 2:16:15 | 7.2 |
34 | BW | Plyševskaja Kira | LTU | Būdakalnis OK, Vilnius | 2:25:07 | 6.8 |
BW | Januškevičienė Asta | LTU | Fortūna OK, Vilnius | dsq | ||
BW | Michnovič Viktorija | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | dsq | ||
BM20 | Tervala Miska | FIN | Finland | dsq | ||
BW | Zaliauskaitė Algirda | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | dsq | ||
BM20 | Lilja Juha | FIN | Finland | dsq | ||
BW | Stengård Ingrid | FIN | Finland | dsq | ||
BM20 | Kaksonen Teemu | FIN | Finland | dsq | ||
BW | Rothweiler Maja | SUI | Switzerland | dsq |