Baltic masters and open championship
LTU, Stripeikiai, Ignalinos r., 2017-05-20

Results

Class M40

Course 1 d. 9.5 km 21 C, 2 d. 4.5 km 17 C

Select  total  1 day  2 day  

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City total 1 day 2 day
1
Kvedaravičius Mindaugas LTULėvuo OK, Kaunas 1:38:151:07:58 (  1)30:17 (  1)
2
Smilgius Audrius LTUĄžuolas OK, Kaunas 1:40:591:08:43 (  3)32:16 (  2)
3
Markovas Paulius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:43:481:09:30 (  4)34:18 (  5)
4
Brucis Uldis LATSaldus OK, Saldus 1:47:011:14:43 (  5)32:18 (  3)
5
Kazlauskas Tadas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:47:101:08:21 (  2)38:49 (  7)
6
Valatka Andrius LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 1:53:161:16:52 (  6)36:24 (  6)
7
Kaupinis Algirdas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:53:591:20:25 (10)33:34 (  4)
8
Jadenkus Evaldas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:58:511:18:11 (  7)40:40 (  9)
9
Šimkonis Andrius LTUMedeina OK, Šlienava 1:59:421:19:02 (  8)40:40 (  9)
10
Lebedev Alexander RUSBelye nochi, Sankt Petersburg 2:15:391:30:56 (11)44:43 (11)
11
Adomaitis Robertas LTUKlajūnas OK, Vilnius 2:31:561:36:43 (14)55:13 (15)
12
Vaitiekus Artūras LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2:44:021:58:44 (17)45:18 (12)
13
Ramanauskas Linas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2:45:121:54:36 (16)50:36 (13)
14
Soroka Aliaksandr BLRBelarus, Minsk 2:47:311:50:20 (15)57:11 (16)
15
Melnik Siarhei BLROrion, Minsk 3:03:372:11:04 (19)52:33 (14)
16
Kamisarenka Vasili BLRBelarus, Polotsk 3:22:192:15:15 (20)1:07:04 (17)
17
Šniras Andrius LTUDainava OK, Alytus 3:39:332:28:44 (21)1:10:49 (18)
18
Belickas Eimantas LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 3:46:442:34:25 (22)1:12:19 (19)
  Zaveckas Andrius LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 39:25dns39:25 (  8)
  Bogužinskas Tomas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:19:111:19:11 (  9)dns
  Vimba Mārtiņš LATZiemeļkurzeme OK, Talsi 1:32:121:32:12 (12)dns
  Mikalauskas Robertas LTULėvuo OK, Trakai 1:35:311:35:31 (13)dns
  Krauchanka Dzmitry BLRBelarus, Slutsk 2:07:192:07:19 (18)dsq
  Grasis Ingus LATAuseklis IK, Riga  dsqdns
  Finaženokas Andrejus LTULėvuo OK, Vilnius  dsqdns
  Čaplikas Laimonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas  dsqdns