Place | Class | Family name, Name | Country | Club, City | Time | km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | V1 | Čiunka Mindaugas | LTU | Klaipėda CT, Viesulo SC | 7:49.3 | 38.4 |
2 | V1 | Dovgyj Eimantas | LTU | Sūduvos SC | 7:58.4 | 37.6 |
3 | V1 | Adomaitis Rokas | LTU | Klaipėda CT, Viesulo SC | 8:01.8 | 37.4 |
4 | V1 | Kubelskas Gediminas | LTU | Staki DK, SM Gaja | 8:02.9 | 37.3 |
5 | V1 | Sirutavičius Laurynas | LTU | Dubysos SM | 8:08.1 | 36.9 |
6 | M1 | Stanišauskaitė Gustė | LTU | Kvėdarna DK, Šilalės SM | 8:10.8 | 36.7 |
7 | M1 | Strainytė Auksė | LTU | Kvėdarna DK, Šilalės SM | 8:20.9 | 35.9 |
8 | V1 | Keliauskas Renaldas | LTU | Utenos DK, Vilniaus m. SC | 8:36.7 | 34.8 |
9 | V1 | Paštuolis Laurynas | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC | 8:37.1 | 34.8 |
10 | V1 | Petrusevičius Paulius | LTU | Vitus DK, Vilniaus m. SC | 8:48.8 | 34 |
11 | M1 | Aitvidaitė Brigita | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC | 8:51.0 | 33.9 |
12 | M1 | Rastauskaitė Rūta | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC | 8:54.3 | 33.7 |
13 | V1 | Bagočiūnas Mantas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 8:58.7 | 33.4 |
14 | M1 | Rėkytė Aneta | LTU | El-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžys | 9:00.6 | 33.3 |
15 | M1 | Petrukaitytė Laura | LTU | Sūduvos SC | 9:04.6 | 33.1 |
16 | M1 | Juškevičiūtė Monika | LTU | Kvėdarna DK, Šilalės SM | 9:20.6 | 32.1 |
17 | M1 | Kurilaitė Ernesta | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC | 9:21.3 | 32.1 |
18 | M1 | Puodžiūnaitė Greta | LTU | Aira DK, Vilkaviškio SM | 9:22.6 | 32 |
19 | M1 | Baskevičiūtė Greta | LTU | Utenos SC | 9:23.9 | 31.9 |
20 | V1 | Tamoliūnas Rokas | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC | 9:27.9 | 31.7 |
21 | M1 | Masiulytė Gabrielė | LTU | El-Eko Sport, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 9:29.5 | 31.6 |
22 | V1 | Tautkus Paulius | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC | 9:30.4 | 31.6 |
23 | V1 | Maisuradze Titas | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC | 9:31.2 | 31.5 |
24 | V1 | Šarachovas Benas | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC | 9:32.3 | 31.5 |
25 | M1 | Čeponytė Gabrielė | LTU | El-Eko Sport, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 9:35.0 | 31.3 |
26 | M1 | Martinavičiūtė Nida | LTU | Sūduvos SC | 9:38.7 | 31.1 |
27 | M1 | Šarkaitė Deimantė | LTU | Sūduvos SC | 9:47.4 | 30.6 |
28 | M1 | Baltrušaitytė Samanta | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC | 9:48.2 | 30.6 |
29 | V1 | Puodžiūnas Gustas | LTU | Aira DK, Vilkaviškio SM | 9:56.4 | 30.2 |
30 | V1 | Budginas Artūras | LTU | Pajūris DK, Viesulo SC | 10:00.4 | 30 |
31 | M1 | Strakšytė Kotryna | LTU | Utenos SC | 10:07.5 | 29.6 |
32 | V1 | Kucinas Martynas | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC | 10:10.1 | 29.5 |
33 | M1 | Voluncevič Erika | LTU | Sietynas DK, Vilniaus m. SC | 10:11.3 | 29.4 |
34 | M1 | Vilutytė Akvilė | LTU | El-Eko Sport, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 10:14.3 | 29.3 |
35 | M1 | Tomaševskaja Adriana | LTU | Sietynas DK, Vilniaus m. SC | 10:18.5 | 29.1 |
36 | V1 | Kemeža Deividas | LTU | Aira DK, Vilkaviškio SM | 11:06.1 | 27 |
37 | M1 | Samokišina Karina | LTU | El-Eko Sport DK, Naujamiestis | 11:29.1 | 26.1 |
38 | M1 | Mikalajūnaitė Rugilė | LTU | El-Eko Sport DK, Naujamiestis | 12:07.1 | 24.8 |
39 | M1 | Petravičiūtė Viltė | LTU | Dubysos SM | 12:22.9 | 24.2 |
40 | M1 | Bručaitė Barbora | LTU | El-Eko Sport DK, Naujamiestis | 12:26.3 | 24.1 |