MTB Šiauliai
LTU, Šiauliai, 2017-07-06

Results

Class V31

Course 1 d. 3.0 km, 2 d. 33.0 km, 3 d. 31.0 km

Select  total  XC  2 day  3 day  

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City total XC 2 day 3 day
1
Sideļskis Guntars LATTalsi MTB, Talsi 2:31:02.912:25.0 (  1)1:06:55.0 (  1)1:11:42.9 (  1)
2
Dailidonis Aurelijus LTUImpuls racing team, Vilnius 2:35:23.013:06.2 (  4)1:08:45.7 (  3)1:13:31.1 (  3)
3
Taura Rytis LTUMyBike, Panevėžys 2:36:27.313:59.1 (13)1:09:02.6 (  4)1:13:25.6 (  2)
4
Sankauskis Adolfas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2:36:29.312:36.3 (  2)1:08:39.3 (  2)1:15:13.7 (  4)
5
Malikas Andrejus LTUbikko.lt, Šiauliai 2:40:08.013:13.6 (  6)1:11:22.5 (  6)1:15:31.9 (  5)
6
Jakimavičius Mantas LTUŠiauliai 2:44:06.013:58.7 (12)1:12:39.2 (  8)1:17:28.1 (  6)
7
Pocevičius Mantas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 2:44:06.313:02.8 (  3)1:12:26.0 (  7)1:18:37.5 (  7)
8
Martūzas Mantas LTUbikko.lt, Šiauliai 2:46:40.913:09.0 (  5)1:14:25.5 (15)1:19:06.4 (  9)
9
Janušaitis Paulius LTUDviratai - Daistatus, Garliava 2:46:41.913:36.6 (  9)1:14:24.6 (13)1:18:40.7 (  8)
10
Maironis Tomas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2:48:20.313:41.5 (10)1:13:30.6 (  9)1:21:08.2 (12)
11
Urniežius Tomas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2:48:49.215:11.3 (22)1:14:20.2 (10)1:19:17.7 (10)
12
Kurlavičius Paulius LTUS-Sportas, Kaunas 2:50:14.914:05.7 (14)1:14:20.7 (11)1:21:48.5 (14)
13
Glazauskas Ramūnas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 2:51:10.914:07.1 (15)1:14:25.2 (14)1:22:38.6 (17)
14
Pakarklis Simas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2:51:29.014:25.4 (17)1:16:41.0 (18)1:20:22.6 (11)
15
Petreikis Donatas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 2:52:43.714:42.3 (20)1:16:42.0 (19)1:21:19.4 (13)
16
Barzdžius Vytautas LTUOpa!, Ginkūnai 2:53:49.014:13.7 (16)1:17:00.5 (20)1:22:34.8 (16)
17
Koronkevičius Giedrius LTUDviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas 3:01:10.515:48.0 (26)1:18:23.1 (21)1:26:59.4 (20)
18
Skabeikis Mantas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 3:03:07.414:33.7 (18)1:21:04.1 (23)1:27:29.6 (23)
19
Jaseliūnas Giedrius LTUVeloratai DK, Šiauliai 3:04:40.515:05.0 (21)1:22:05.4 (27)1:27:30.1 (24)
20
Martinkus Andrius LTUInstinktas - Vilimeksas, Vilnius 3:04:54.015:32.7 (23)1:21:26.2 (26)1:27:55.1 (25)
21
Šumskas Gytis LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 3:11:14.915:38.4 (24)1:22:29.3 (28)1:33:07.2 (33)
22
Gedminas Gytis LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 3:12:00.714:38.7 (19)1:23:05.4 (29)1:34:16.6 (39)
23
Čepokas Darius LTUNeries kilpos, Vilnius 3:13:54.117:47.4 (30)1:23:50.2 (31)1:32:16.5 (29)
24
Augulis Andrius LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 3:16:47.525:24.7 (37)1:20:54.4 (22)1:30:28.4 (27)
25
Ogunauskas Audrius LTUŠiauliai 3:18:38.817:37.2 (29)1:27:23.9 (35)1:33:37.7 (36)
26
Astrauskas Andrius LTUbikko.lt, Šiauliai 3:18:46.319:05.8 (33)1:26:06.4 (32)1:33:34.1 (34)
27
Mikolaitis Erlandas LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 3:20:26.417:30.9 (28)1:30:02.5 (40)1:32:53.0 (31)
28
Plungė Ramūnas LTUŠiauliai 3:30:19.618:11.8 (31)1:31:48.1 (43)1:40:19.7 (45)
29
Juknevičius Donatas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 3:36:57.817:22.7 (27)1:37:04.6 (48)1:42:30.5 (46)
30
Mažuolis Justas LTUBest team init, Kaunas 3:37:02.418:35.7 (32)1:34:14.3 (47)1:44:12.4 (50)
31
Ruminas Antanas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 3:37:29.420:05.7 (34)1:33:25.8 (46)1:43:57.9 (49)
32
Kulevicius Vaidas LTUBaltik vairas, Šiauliai 3:49:19.521:28.9 (35)1:41:29.2 (51)1:46:21.4 (52)
33
Anužis Vytautas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 1:24:45.813:35.6 (  8)1:11:10.2 (  5)dns
34
Skupeika Paulius LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:28:26.713:47.9 (11)1:14:38.8 (17)dns
35
Baltaragis Gvidas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2:36:14.7dns1:14:25.6 (16)1:21:49.1 (15)
36
Živatkauskas Andrius LTUKaunas 2:37:16.2dns1:14:22.4 (12)1:22:53.8 (18)
37
Čelpanovas Olegas LTUKaunas 2:51:23.3dns1:23:14.3 (30)1:28:09.0 (26)
38
Rimkevičius Paulius LTUŠiauliai 3:02:19.2dns1:28:42.7 (37)1:33:36.5 (35)
39
Klevinskas Arūnas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 3:02:31.8dns1:28:13.8 (36)1:34:18.0 (40)
40
Pakarklis Dominykas LTUS-Sportas, Kaunas 3:10:30.8dns1:31:44.8 (42)1:38:46.0 (44)
41
Gaupšas Mantas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 3:24:48.3dns1:38:06.6 (49)1:46:41.7 (53)
42
Andrulis Tadas LTUŠiauliai 13:24.513:24.5 (  7)dnsdns
43
Valskis Darius LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 15:47.915:47.9 (25)dnsdns
44
Skinderis Mantas LTUBaltik vairas, Šiauliai 22:06.622:06.6 (36)dnsdns
45
Janulevičius Tomas LTUBest team init, Kaunas 1:21:17.5dns1:21:17.5 (24)dns
46
Šakinskas Aurimas LTUŠiauliai 1:21:21.3dns1:21:21.3 (25)dns
47
Dabrikas Donatas LTUŠiauliai 1:23:45.8dnsdns1:23:45.8 (19)
48
Laurinaitis Raimondas LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 1:26:12.5dns1:26:12.5 (33)dns
49
Gramavičius Tomas LTUCosport, Šiauliai 1:26:35.3dns1:26:35.3 (34)dns
50
Budreckis Antanas LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 1:27:03.8dnsdns1:27:03.8 (21)
51
Galiauskas Vidmantas LTUSanta LT - Kitas reikalas, Panevėžys 1:27:11.6dnsdns1:27:11.6 (22)
52
Skabeikis Laimonas LTULiga SK, Akmenė 1:29:06.9dns1:29:06.9 (38)dns
53
Kniukšta Saulius LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 1:29:47.8dns1:29:47.8 (39)dns
54
Stumbras Vaidas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 1:30:47.8dns1:30:47.8 (41)dns
55
Slotkus Arnas LTU1000, Šiauliai 1:31:57.6dnsdns1:31:57.6 (28)
56
Katarskis Aidas LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 1:32:20.3dns1:32:20.3 (44)dns
57
Kaupas Gvidas LTUJudesys, Šiauliai 1:32:52.3dnsdns1:32:52.3 (30)
58
Bajorūnas Valdas LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 1:33:00.6dnsdns1:33:00.6 (32)
59
Radoslav Jeziak LTUŠiauliai 1:33:04.5dns1:33:04.5 (45)dns
60
Lamanauskas Gintaras LTUUkmergė 1:33:39.2dnsdns1:33:39.2 (37)
61
Cibulskis Artūras LTUŠiauliai 1:33:42.3dnsdns1:33:42.3 (38)
62
Jankūnas Algirdas LTUŠiauliai 1:34:21.2dnsdns1:34:21.2 (41)
63
Kripaitis Gediminas LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 1:35:35.8dnsdns1:35:35.8 (42)
64
Kuodis Simonas LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 1:37:08.4dnsdns1:37:08.4 (43)
65
Jašinskas Aivaras LTUbikko.lt, Šiauliai 1:40:55.4dns1:40:55.4 (50)dns
66
Cibulskis Mantas LTUŠiauliai 1:42:40.4dnsdns1:42:40.4 (47)
67
Borodin Ruslanas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:43:21.1dnsdns1:43:21.1 (48)
68
Kelmys Darius LTUŠiauliai 1:45:18.0dnsdns1:45:18.0 (51)
69
Dabrikas Benas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 1:52:25.9dnsdns1:52:25.9 (54)
70
Sarenkovas Vitalijus LTUŠiauliai 1:58:32.4dnsdns1:58:32.4 (55)
71
Vaitkevičius Zigmantas LTUŠiauliai 1:58:42.2dnsdns1:58:42.2 (56)