Place, Leg | Team, Family name, Name | Country | Time, In leg | After leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Russia | RUS | 1:35:17 | |
1 | Pavlenko Aleksandr | 31:13 ( 2) | 31:13 ( 2) | |
2 | Ogorodnikov Vadim | 31:43 ( 2) | 1:02:56 ( 1) | |
3 | Kiselev Vladislav | 32:21 ( 4) | 1:35:17 ( 1) | |
2 | Sweden | SWE | 1:36:12 | |
1 | Wickbom Rasmus Gustaf | 34:52 ( 8) | 34:52 ( 8) | |
2 | Jacobsson Filip | 32:22 ( 3) | 1:07:14 ( 3) | |
3 | Sjökvist Henning | 28:58 ( 1) | 1:36:12 ( 2) | |
3 | Finland | FIN | 1:37:10 | |
1 | Härkönen Tommi | 31:11 ( 1) | 31:11 ( 1) | |
2 | Toivanen Elmeri | 34:07 ( 5) | 1:05:18 ( 2) | |
3 | Toivonen Eevert | 31:52 ( 2) | 1:37:10 ( 3) | |
4 | Norway | NOR | 1:40:40 | |
1 | Heimdal Audun | 31:28 ( 3) | 31:28 ( 3) | |
2 | Gravir Eivind Ofsthus | 37:08 (10) | 1:08:36 ( 4) | |
3 | Baklid Jorgen | 32:04 ( 3) | 1:40:40 ( 4) | |
5 | Finland 2 | FIN | 1:44:45 | |
1 | Rissanen Roniville | 35:50 (11) | 35:50 (11) | |
2 | Viippola Aapo | 34:31 ( 6) | 1:10:21 ( 8) | |
3 | Asklöf Henrik | 34:24 ( 5) | 1:44:45 ( 5) | |
6 | Czech Republic | CZE | 1:44:48 | |
1 | Hlavac Ondrej | 35:34 (10) | 35:34 (10) | |
2 | Bartos Vojtech | 33:34 ( 4) | 1:09:08 ( 5) | |
3 | Stary Ondrej | 35:40 ( 6) | 1:44:48 ( 6) | |
7 | Russia 2 | RUS | 1:45:46 | |
1 | Gulyaev Vitaly | 32:30 ( 5) | 32:30 ( 5) | |
2 | Vlasov Nicolai | 36:46 ( 9) | 1:09:16 ( 6) | |
3 | Osin Evgenii | 36:30 ( 8) | 1:45:46 ( 7) | |
8 | Lithuania | LTU | 1:46:30 | |
1 | Ambrazas Ignas | 33:59 ( 7) | 33:59 ( 7) | |
2 | Šulčys Kasparas | 36:40 ( 8) | 1:10:39 ( 9) | |
3 | Vaitkus Rokas | 35:51 ( 7) | 1:46:30 ( 8) | |
9 | Sweden 2 | SWE | 1:47:16 | |
1 | Nordstrom Edwin | 38:25 (13) | 38:25 (13) | |
2 | Salen Robin | 31:28 ( 1) | 1:09:53 ( 7) | |
3 | Eriksson Simon Emanuel | 37:23 (10) | 1:47:16 ( 9) | |
10 | Estonia | EST | 1:48:12 | |
1 | Rõõm Andres | 34:54 ( 9) | 34:54 ( 9) | |
2 | Kutsar Georg Caius | 36:31 ( 7) | 1:11:25 (10) | |
3 | Hallop Kevin | 36:47 ( 9) | 1:48:12 (10) | |
11 | Switzerland | SUI | 1:50:05 | |
1 | Müller Nicola | 32:56 ( 6) | 32:56 ( 6) | |
2 | Boos Noel | 38:55 (11) | 1:11:51 (11) | |
3 | Deininger Lukas | 38:14 (11) | 1:50:05 (11) | |
12 | Latvia | LAT | 2:05:52 | |
1 | Pļaviņš Niks | 37:15 (12) | 37:15 (12) | |
2 | Sarksņa Andris | 40:47 (12) | 1:18:02 (12) | |
3 | Heinols Māris | 47:50 (13) | 2:05:52 (12) | |
13 | Kazakhstan | KAZ | 2:12:29 | |
1 | Lukashevich Vitaliy | 43:29 (15) | 43:29 (15) | |
2 | Sorokin Stepan | 46:55 (14) | 1:30:24 (14) | |
3 | Kuznetsov Nikita | 42:05 (12) | 2:12:29 (13) | |
Romania | ROU | dsq | ||
1 | Biro Sefan Alexandru | 43:23 (14) | 43:23 (14) | |
2 | Crisan Ionut | 46:39 (13) | 1:30:02 (13) | |
3 | Constantin Cristian | dsq | dsq | |
Norway 2 | NOR | dsq | ||
1 | Astrup Arnesen Ulrik | 31:37 ( 4) | 31:37 ( 4) | |
Japan | JPN | dsq | ||
1 | Kiya Yujiro | 1:05:53 (16) | 1:05:53 (16) |