ETU European triathlon youth championships qualification
LTU, Panevėžys, 2017-07-13

Results

Classes M1, M2, M3

Course 15.5 km 14 C

PlaceClassFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Laps Time
1M1Slater Daniel GBRGBR 14 36:44.5
2M3Chantler James GBRGBR 14 36:47.0
3M3Batista Ricardo PORPOR 14 36:51.4
4M3Crociani Alessio ITAITA 14 36:51.8
5M2Willis Matthew GBRGBR 14 36:55.6
6M1Carlsson Andreas SWESWE 14 36:56.0
7M1Passemard Baptiste FRAFRA 14 36:58.9
8M2Hart Sam GBRGBR 14 36:59.1
9M3Riddle Jamie RSARSA 14 37:00.8
10M1Eshed Itamar ISRISR 14 37:03.1
11M3Dévay Zsombor HUNHUN 14 37:03.6
12M1Ingrilli Davide ITAITA 14 37:06.0
13M3Gladney Rundqvist Oscar DENDEN 14 37:09.7
14M2Shevach Levanon Itamar ISRISR 14 37:16.3
15M2Karai Levente HUNHUN 14 37:16.4
16M2Lefebvre Florent FRAFRA 14 37:18.6
17M2Baxter Cabrera Sergio ESPESP 14 37:20.6
18M2Solok Valdemar DENDEN 14 37:24.2
19M1Kovacs Balazs HUNHUN 14 37:26.0
20M1Pierre Boris FRAFRA 14 37:27.0
21M2Strada Nicolo ITAITA 14 37:27.8
22M3Kiss Gergely HUNHUN 14 37:29.1
23M1Brighi Riccardo ITAITA 14 37:33.8
24M1Candel Bermudo Inaki ESPESP 14 37:33.9
25M3Fink Jakob AUTAUT 14 37:34.4
26M3Škrjanc Jan SLOSLO 14 37:48.2
27M3Sanchez Carreras Angel ESPESP 14 37:54.3
28M1Kriz Tomas CZECZE 14 37:58.3
29M3Silva Alexandre PORPOR 14 37:59.6
30M2Ribeiro Alexandre PORPOR 14 38:01.0
31M1Kondrashov Daniil RUSRUS 14 38:04.3
32M3Gajevskis Artjoms LATLAT 14 38:05.0
33M2Nonino Matteo ITAITA 14 38:07.5
34M3Saren Veikka FINFIN 14 38:11.4
35M2Dal Ben Manuel SUISUI 14 38:14.8
36M1Boto André PORPOR 14 38:17.5
37M2Kolobrodov Denis RUSRUS 14 38:26.0
38M2Mayo Nitai ISRISR 14 38:30.6
39M2Grebik Radim CZECZE 14 38:35.8
40M3Tence Briac FRAFRA 14 38:39.6
41M1Shchamialiou Tsikhan BLRBLR 14 38:49.1
42M3Guilmot Thomas BELBEL 14 38:51.9
43M1Steenberg Scott DENDEN 14 38:56.5
44M3Vynnytskyi Vasyl UKRUKR 14 38:57.1
45M1Straussberger Niklaus AUTAUT 14 39:08.1
46M3Fedorov Ilia RUSRUS 14 39:14.1
47M2Novikov Kyrylo UKRUKR 14 39:16.5
48M3Rogoz Lörincz Erick ROUROU 14 39:16.6
49M1Tranulea Cristian Virgil ROUROU 14 39:19.8
50M1Marievskiy Valentin UKRUKR 14 39:25.8
51M3Tamm Johan ESTEST 14 39:34.7
52M3Vorontsov Vitalii UKRUKR 14 39:40.7
53M3Dzik Szymon POLPOL 14 39:45.2
54M2Pölzgutter Christoph AUTAUT 14 40:03.0
55M2Goryński Dawid POLPOL 14 40:08.0
56M2Biesemans Elias BELBEL 14 40:10.6
57M3Kizilcik Enes TURTUR 14 40:13.8
58M2Prokopavičius Lukas LTULTU 14 40:14.8
59M1Kowalski Kuba POLPOL 14 40:17.0
60M1Eventom Hadash Yuval ISRISR 14 40:21.7
61M2Troanca Stefan ROUROU 14 40:24.0
62M1Ruus Mart Leo ESTEST 14 40:24.4
63M1Davran Mehmet Fatih TURTUR 14 40:46.7
64M2Turunen Kalle FINFIN 14 40:55.4
65M2Skrypka Andrii UKRUKR 14 41:00.8
66M3Logelin Christophe LUXLUX 14 41:19.1
67M3Calveri Riccardo ITAITA 14 41:22.9
68M1Gleikin Denis RUSRUS 14 41:25.9
69M2Romas Catalin ROUROU 14 41:37.8
70M1Audzēvičs Jēkabs LATLAT 14 41:52.4
71M2Eliasson Oscar SWESWE 14 41:55.1
72M2Carre Tom LUXLUX 14 41:57.7
73M1Palashev Borislav BULBUL 14 42:10.9
74M1Kraemer Luca LUXLUX 14 42:11.3
75M1Nikolenko Mykola UKRUKR 14 42:28.7
76M3Novosad Emil CROCRO 14 44:16.2
77M2Suharževskis Matvejs LATLAT 14 44:17.0
78M3Ubavičs Markuss LATLAT 14 44:28.9
79M2Masliankou Daniil BLRBLR 14 44:33.0
80M2Ozer Burcak TURTUR 14 45:24.5
81M2Kirinčić Karlo CROCRO 14 46:27.6
82M1Barzdenys Matas LTULTU 14 46:58.8
83M1Vieira José PORPOR 14 37:28.3
84M3Zevi Amit ISRISR 14 39:28.0
85M2Cherniaev Gleb RUSRUS 14 41:49.2
86M3Padolski Daniil BLRBLR 14 43:26.7
87M3Staal Freddie SUISUI 10 25:26.0
88M1Bader Jan AUTAUT 4 11:42.3
89M1Caterina Sasha SUISUI 3 6:50.2