21st IARU Region 1 ARDF Championships
LTU, Druskininkai, 2017-09-05

Split times

Class

PlaceFamily name, Name CountryClub, CityPointsTime 123456
1Drews Brigitte GERGermany552:19 sta-23  3
16:40  2
2:59  +
22  %
23-21  2
5:46  1
21-25  4
9:12  2
3:29  +
61  %
25-22  9
7:18  6
1:48  +
33  %
22-100  4
13:04  2
0:53  +
7  %
100-fin 15
0:19  6
0:05  +
36  %
2Skrivanova Dagmar CZECzech Republic554:47 sta-21  4
15:50  3
1:55  +
14  %
21-25  4
12:16  3
6:33  +
115  %
25-22  9
5:42  2
0:12  +
4  %
22-23  5
8:21  3
1:12  +
17  %
23-100  7
12:16  4
1:53  +
18  %
100-fin 15
0:22  8
0:08  +
57  %
3Soukupova Leona CZECzech Republic555:03 sta-25  7
15:49  1
25-21  4
13:15  3
7:40  +
137  %
21-22   
8:13   
22-23  5
7:09  1
23-100  7
10:23  1
100-fin 15
0:14  1
4Savinykh Larisa RUSRussia51:00:34 sta-21  4
13:55  1
21-25  4
16:42  4
10:59  +
192  %
25-22  9
7:08  5
1:38  +
30  %
22-23  5
11:23  4
4:14  +
59  %
23-100  7
11:09  2
0:46  +
7  %
100-fin 15
0:17  2
0:03  +
21  %
5Užienė Sigita LTULithuania51:06:29 sta-21  4
15:02  2
1:07  +
8  %
21-25  4
5:43  1
25-22  9
6:47  3
1:17  +
23  %
22-23  5
20:23  5
13:14  +
185  %
23-100  7
18:06  6
7:43  +
74  %
100-fin 15
0:28 14
0:14  +
100  %
6Denisova Natalia BLRBelarus51:08:20 sta-25  7
20:31  2
4:42  +
30  %
25-22  9
7:48  8
2:18  +
42  %
22-21  3
14:34  2
6:15  +
75  %
21-23  5
13:50  5
7:34  +
121  %
23-100  7
11:11  3
0:48  +
8  %
100-fin 15
0:26 12
0:12  +
86  %
7Kniazeva Svetlana RUSRussia51:10:44 sta-23  3
13:41  1
23-25  2
15:41  2
6:19  +
67  %
25-22  9
6:58  4
1:28  +
27  %
22-21  3
8:19  1
21-100  3
25:40  3
9:18  +
57  %
100-fin 15
0:25 11
0:11  +
79  %
8Marečkova Iva CZECzech Republic51:10:54 sta-25  7
21:53  3
6:04  +
38  %
25-22  9
10:54  9
5:24  +
98  %
22-23  5
7:50  2
0:41  +
10  %
23-21  2
9:53  2
4:07  +
71  %
21-100  3
20:06  2
3:44  +
23  %
100-fin 15
0:18  3
0:04  +
29  %
9Stein Carola GERGermany51:11:35 sta-22   
37:55   
22-25  2
7:29  1
25-21  4
5:35  1
21-23  5
6:16  1
23-100  7
13:59  5
3:36  +
35  %
100-fin 15
0:21  7
0:07  +
50  %
10Fekiačova Maria SVKSlovakia51:14:59 sta-25  7
27:39  5
11:50  +
75  %
25-21  4
6:42  2
1:07  +
20  %
21-23  5
9:00  3
2:44  +
44  %
23-22  3
9:15  1
22-100  4
22:05  4
9:54  +
81  %
100-fin 15
0:18  3
0:04  +
29  %
11Bogušienė Asta LTULithuania51:21:41 sta-23  3
20:56  3
7:15  +
53  %
23-25  2
9:22  1
25-22  9
7:37  7
2:07  +
38  %
22-21  3
27:02  3
18:43  +
225  %
21-100  3
16:22  1
100-fin 15
0:22  8
0:08  +
57  %
12Agafonova Tatiana RUSRussia51:33:54 sta-25  7
31:12  6
15:23  +
97  %
25-21  4
23:09  4
17:34  +
315  %
21-23  5
9:30  4
3:14  +
52  %
23-22  3
13:57  2
4:42  +
51  %
22-100  4
15:38  3
3:27  +
28  %
100-fin 15
0:28 14
0:14  +
100  %
13Zarnóczay Klara HUNHungary51:49:58 sta-21  4
15:56  4
2:01  +
14  %
21-23  5
7:59  2
1:43  +
27  %
23-22  3
42:32  3
33:17  +
360  %
22-25  2
24:47  2
17:18  +
231  %
25-100   
18:22   
100-fin 15
0:22  8
0:08  +
57  %
14Šimečkova Anna SVKSlovakia31:14:36 sta-25  7
22:01  4
6:12  +
39  %
25-22  9
5:30  1
22-24   
12:00   
24-22   
22:36   
22-100  4
12:11  1
100-fin 15
0:18  3
0:04  +
29  %
15Radics Anna HUNHungary32:17:26 sta-25  7
32:06  7
16:17  +
103  %
25-24   
19:58   
24-23   
19:34   
23-100  7
1:05:21  7
54:58  +
529  %
100-fin 15
0:27 13
0:13  +
93  %