21st IARU Region 1 ARDF Championships
LTU, Druskininkai, 2017-09-05

Split times

Class

PlaceFamily name, Name CountryClub, CityPointsTime 12345678
1Ivanko Oleksii UKRUkraine649:22 sta-22 24
9:34  1
22-21 23
8:04  1
21-25 15
11:02  3
0:12  +
2  %
25-24 10
6:57  2
0:03  +
1  %
24-23 10
6:16  2
0:08  +
2  %
23-100 18
6:43  1
100-fin 31
0:46  5
0:04  +
10  %
 
2Nakvosas Mindaugas LTULithuania656:00 sta-22 24
12:33 13
2:59  +
31  %
22-21 23
9:04  2
1:00  +
12  %
21-25 15
11:23  4
0:33  +
5  %
25-23 20
9:36  2
0:29  +
5  %
23-24 11
6:50  2
0:15  +
4  %
24-100  9
5:50  1
100-fin 31
0:44  2
0:02  +
5  %
 
3Oma Jakub CZECzech Republic656:36 sta-22 24
12:02 10
2:28  +
26  %
22-21 23
9:27  3
1:23  +
17  %
21-24  9
8:58  3
0:48  +
10  %
24-25 10
8:05  3
0:53  +
12  %
25-23 20
9:07  1
23-100 18
8:07  4
1:24  +
21  %
100-fin 31
0:50 12
0:08  +
19  %
 
4Šimaček Ondrej CZECzech Republic656:45 sta-22 24
11:40  5
2:06  +
22  %
22-21 23
10:00  5
1:56  +
24  %
21-24  9
8:10  1
24-25 10
7:12  1
25-23 20
11:30  5
2:23  +
26  %
23-100 18
7:29  2
0:46  +
11  %
100-fin 31
0:44  2
0:02  +
5  %
 
5Shtanko Sergii  UKRUkraine659:35 sta-22 24
11:19  3
1:45  +
18  %
22-21 23
9:36  4
1:32  +
19  %
21-25 15
12:22  6
1:32  +
14  %
25-24 10
10:53  8
3:59  +
58  %
24-23 10
6:08  1
23-100 18
8:25  6
1:42  +
25  %
100-fin 31
0:52 16
0:10  +
24  %
 
6Kuznetsov Roman RUSRussia61:01:27 sta-22 24
11:38  4
2:04  +
22  %
22-21 23
10:25  7
2:21  +
29  %
21-25 15
12:40  7
1:50  +
17  %
25-24 10
9:21  5
2:27  +
36  %
24-23 10
7:42  5
1:34  +
26  %
23-100 18
8:46  7
2:03  +
31  %
100-fin 31
0:55 18
0:13  +
31  %
 
7Gniedov Volodymyr UKRUkraine61:02:31 sta-22 24
11:59  9
2:25  +
25  %
22-21 23
10:17  6
2:13  +
27  %
21-25 15
14:10  9
3:20  +
31  %
25-23 20
11:29  4
2:22  +
26  %
23-24 11
6:35  1
24-100  9
7:06  4
1:16  +
22  %
100-fin 31
0:55 18
0:13  +
31  %
 
8Hergert Alexander GERGermany61:03:09 sta-22 24
11:57  7
2:23  +
25  %
22-21 23
11:46 13
3:42  +
46  %
21-24  9
8:13  2
0:03  +
1  %
24-25 10
9:20  8
2:08  +
30  %
25-23 20
11:36  6
2:29  +
27  %
23-100 18
9:26  8
2:43  +
40  %
100-fin 31
0:51 14
0:09  +
21  %
 
9Šrom Jakub CZECzech Republic61:03:12 sta-22 24
12:45 15
3:11  +
33  %
22-21 23
13:47 19
5:43  +
71  %
21-25 15
10:55  2
0:05  +
1  %
25-24 10
6:54  1
24-23 10
9:46  8
3:38  +
59  %
23-100 18
8:17  5
1:34  +
23  %
100-fin 31
0:48  7
0:06  +
14  %
 
10Košut Martin SVKSlovakia61:05:15 sta-22 24
11:52  6
2:18  +
24  %
22-21 23
11:36 11
3:32  +
44  %
21-25 15
13:43  8
2:53  +
27  %
25-24 10
7:53  3
0:59  +
14  %
24-23 10
9:12  7
3:04  +
50  %
23-100 18
10:09 10
3:26  +
51  %
100-fin 31
0:50 12
0:08  +
19  %
 
11Niedźwiecki Patryk POLPoland61:06:49 sta-22 24
12:37 14
3:03  +
32  %
22-21 23
12:34 16
4:30  +
56  %
21-25 15
10:50  1
25-23 20
15:30 18
6:23  +
70  %
23-24 11
7:31  3
0:56  +
14  %
24-100  9
6:56  3
1:06  +
19  %
100-fin 31
0:51 14
0:09  +
21  %
 
12Kuriak Jakub SVKSlovakia61:07:40 sta-22 24
11:57  7
2:23  +
25  %
22-21 23
11:49 14
3:45  +
46  %
21-24  9
9:07  4
0:57  +
12  %
24-25 10
8:43  5
1:31  +
21  %
25-23 20
13:29 13
4:22  +
48  %
23-100 18
11:39 14
4:56  +
73  %
100-fin 31
0:56 20
0:14  +
33  %
 
13Dochev Pavel BULBulgaria61:10:27 sta-22 24
13:29 16
3:55  +
41  %
22-21 23
13:00 17
4:56  +
61  %
21-25 15
12:11  5
1:21  +
12  %
25-24 10
10:38  7
3:44  +
54  %
24-23 10
7:13  3
1:05  +
18  %
23-100 18
12:59 16
6:16  +
93  %
100-fin 31
0:57 21
0:15  +
36  %
 
14Raykov Alexandr RUSRussia61:11:53 sta-22 24
14:08 18
4:34  +
48  %
22-21 23
11:29 10
3:25  +
42  %
21-25 15
15:47 10
4:57  +
46  %
25-24 10
10:01  6
3:07  +
45  %
24-23 10
11:55  9
5:47  +
94  %
23-100 18
7:47  3
1:04  +
16  %
100-fin 31
0:46  5
0:04  +
10  %
 
15Godunov Eduard RUSRussia61:12:53 sta-22 24
11:14  2
1:40  +
17  %
22-21 23
11:15  9
3:11  +
39  %
21-25 15
20:45 14
9:55  +
92  %
25-23 20
14:58 15
5:51  +
64  %
23-24 11
7:32  4
0:57  +
14  %
24-100  9
6:21  2
0:31  +
9  %
100-fin 31
0:48  7
0:06  +
14  %
 
16Köberle Stephan GERGermany61:12:57 sta-22 24
12:16 11
2:42  +
28  %
22-21 23
10:52  8
2:48  +
35  %
21-24  9
18:53  8
10:43  +
131  %
24-25 10
9:02  6
1:50  +
25  %
25-23 20
11:11  3
2:04  +
23  %
23-100 18
9:49  9
3:06  +
46  %
100-fin 31
0:54 17
0:12  +
29  %
 
17Körner Ralph GERGermany61:13:43 sta-22 24
13:46 17
4:12  +
44  %
22-21 23
13:56 20
5:52  +
73  %
21-24  9
11:37  6
3:27  +
42  %
24-25 10
9:03  7
1:51  +
26  %
25-23 20
13:14 10
4:07  +
45  %
23-100 18
11:10 12
4:27  +
66  %
100-fin 31
0:57 21
0:15  +
36  %
 
18Kral Adam SVKSlovakia61:13:54 sta-22 24
12:29 12
2:55  +
30  %
22-21 23
11:58 15
3:54  +
48  %
21-24  9
10:51  5
2:41  +
33  %
24-25 10
11:13  9
4:01  +
56  %
25-23 20
15:04 16
5:57  +
65  %
23-100 18
11:37 13
4:54  +
73  %
100-fin 31
0:42  1
 
19Żuraw Wiktor POLPoland61:18:00 sta-21  4
14:34  1
21-22  5
14:16  3
2:04  +
17  %
22-25  3
21:46  1
25-24 10
8:01  4
1:07  +
16  %
24-23 10
7:47  6
1:39  +
27  %
23-100 18
10:47 11
4:04  +
61  %
100-fin 31
0:49  9
0:07  +
17  %
 
20Čufer David SLOSlovenia61:18:44 sta-22 24
18:24 22
8:50  +
92  %
22-21 23
11:43 12
3:39  +
45  %
21-25 15
19:41 13
8:51  +
82  %
25-23 20
13:14 10
4:07  +
45  %
23-24 11
7:51  5
1:16  +
19  %
24-100  9
7:07  5
1:17  +
22  %
100-fin 31
0:44  2
0:02  +
5  %
 
21Ruzgis Kęstutis LTULithuania61:20:51 sta-25   
15:16   
25-24 10
15:59 10
9:05  +
132  %
24-23 10
7:17  4
1:09  +
19  %
23-21   
18:44   
21-22  5
12:12  1
22-100  3
10:26  1
100-fin 31
0:57 21
0:15  +
36  %
 
22Alexandru Babeu ROURomania61:21:10 sta-22 24
16:36 20
7:02  +
74  %
22-25  3
28:08  2
6:22  +
29  %
25-23 20
12:49  7
3:42  +
41  %
23-24 11
8:48  6
2:13  +
34  %
24-21  2
9:24  1
21-100   
4:25   
100-fin 31
1:00 27
0:18  +
43  %
 
23Gaberc Niko SLOSlovenia61:23:04 sta-22 24
15:15 19
5:41  +
59  %
22-21 23
15:45 21
7:41  +
95  %
21-24  9
14:05  7
5:55  +
72  %
24-25 10
8:18  4
1:06  +
15  %
25-23 20
15:14 17
6:07  +
67  %
23-100 18
13:15 17
6:32  +
97  %
100-fin 31
1:12 29
0:30  +
71  %
 
24Predanić Stipe CROCroatia61:25:32 sta-22 24
18:05 21
8:31  +
89  %
22-21 23
13:18 18
5:14  +
65  %
21-25 15
16:02 11
5:12  +
48  %
25-23 20
13:13  9
4:06  +
45  %
23-24 11
9:40  7
3:05  +
47  %
24-100  9
14:16  8
8:26  +
145  %
100-fin 31
0:58 24
0:16  +
38  %
 
25Szabó Gabor HUNHungary61:45:13 sta-22 24
21:04 23
11:30  +
120  %
22-21 23
15:56 22
7:52  +
98  %
21-25 15
28:12 15
17:22  +
160  %
25-23 20
14:49 14
5:42  +
63  %
23-24 11
14:08  9
7:33  +
115  %
24-100  9
10:06  6
4:16  +
73  %
100-fin 31
0:58 24
0:16  +
38  %
 
26Bahun Luka CROCroatia61:46:18 sta-21  4
34:43  4
20:09  +
138  %
21-22  5
14:05  2
1:53  +
15  %
22-24   
21:04   
24-25 10
7:51  2
0:39  +
9  %
25-23 20
16:05 19
6:58  +
76  %
23-100 18
11:41 15
4:58  +
74  %
100-fin 31
0:49  9
0:07  +
17  %
 
27Gridin Igori MDAMoldova61:52:54 sta-21  4
22:21  2
7:47  +
53  %
21-25 15
18:47 12
7:57  +
73  %
25-23 20
13:23 12
4:16  +
47  %
23-24 11
15:01 10
8:26  +
128  %
24-22   
27:44   
22-100  3
14:14  2
3:48  +
36  %
100-fin 31
1:24 30
0:42  +
100  %
 
28Palanciuc Dumitru MDAMoldova62:00:21 sta-81   
11:33   
81-25   
12:58   
25-23 20
37:43 20
28:36  +
314  %
23-24 11
14:04  8
7:29  +
114  %
24-21  2
10:33  2
1:09  +
12  %
21-22  5
17:19  4
5:07  +
42  %
22-100  3
15:13  3
4:47  +
46  %
100-fin 31
0:58 24
0:16  +
38  %
29Taupeka Dzmitry BLRBelarus62:18:27 sta-21  4
24:36  3
10:02  +
69  %
21-22  5
22:40  5
10:28  +
86  %
22-25  3
38:13  3
16:27  +
76  %
25-23 20
12:50  8
3:43  +
41  %
23-24 11
26:27 11
19:52  +
302  %
24-100  9
12:41  7
6:51  +
117  %
100-fin 31
1:00 27
0:18  +
43  %
 
30Fedorin Veaceslav MDAMoldova52:10:06 sta-22 24
25:38 24
16:04  +
168  %
22-21 23
34:37 23
26:33  +
329  %
21-24  9
25:31  9
17:21  +
212  %
24-23 10
21:24 10
15:16  +
249  %
23-100 18
21:17 18
14:34  +
217  %
100-fin 31
1:39 31
0:57  +
136  %
   
31Sporysz Mateusz POLPoland31:13:36 sta-24   
29:14   
24-25 10
11:18 10
4:06  +
57  %
25-24 10
13:33  9
6:39  +
96  %
24-100  9
18:42  9
12:52  +
221  %
100-fin 31
0:49  9
0:07  +
17  %