21st IARU Region 1 ARDF Championships
LTU, Druskininkai, 2017-09-05

Split times

Class

PlaceFamily name, Name CountryClub, CityPointsTime 1234567
1Šrom Dominik CZECzech Republic51:03:37 sta-25 11
11:20  1
25-23 15
16:26 10
5:34  +
51  %
23-24 10
6:27  3
0:12  +
3  %
24-22  6
17:43  2
2:41  +
18  %
22-100 11
10:55  4
1:40  +
18  %
100-fin 27
0:46  6
0:05  +
12  %
 
2Ishchenko Dmytro UKRUkraine51:06:24 sta-22 13
12:25  1
22-25  9
26:49  5
7:04  +
36  %
25-23 15
13:33  3
2:41  +
25  %
23-24 10
6:20  2
0:05  +
1  %
24-100  5
6:28  1
100-fin 27
0:49 11
0:08  +
20  %
 
3Popovchenko Anatolii UKRUkraine51:08:42 sta-25 11
13:58  4
2:38  +
23  %
25-24  9
6:32  1
24-22  6
15:02  1
22-23  2
23:02  1
23-100  9
9:23  1
100-fin 27
0:45  4
0:04  +
10  %
 
4David Tomaš CZECzech Republic51:09:42 sta-25 11
12:38  2
1:18  +
11  %
25-24  9
8:02  2
1:30  +
23  %
24-23  8
7:19  2
0:01  +
0  %
23-85   
22:12   
85-22   
7:07   
22-100 11
11:26  5
2:11  +
24  %
100-fin 27
0:58 23
0:17  +
41  %
5Daniliuk Aleksei RUSRussia51:10:00 sta-25 11
15:39  8
4:19  +
38  %
25-24  9
9:31  5
2:59  +
46  %
24-23  8
7:18  1
23-22  4
26:17  2
0:43  +
3  %
22-100 11
10:28  3
1:13  +
13  %
100-fin 27
0:47  8
0:06  +
15  %
 
6Volbikas Rolandas LTULithuania51:10:05 sta-25 11
13:56  3
2:36  +
23  %
25-23 15
13:45  6
2:53  +
27  %
23-24 10
6:15  1
24-22  6
25:18  5
10:16  +
68  %
22-100 11
10:05  2
0:50  +
9  %
100-fin 27
0:46  6
0:05  +
12  %
 
7Pershits Pavel RUSRussia51:10:18 sta-25 11
14:02  5
2:42  +
24  %
25-23 15
13:51  7
2:59  +
27  %
23-24 10
6:43  6
0:28  +
7  %
24-22  6
22:38  4
7:36  +
51  %
22-100 11
12:11  6
2:56  +
32  %
100-fin 27
0:53 19
0:12  +
29  %
 
8Karpovych Fedir UKRUkraine51:13:05 sta-24  3
20:40  1
24-25  6
6:03  1
25-23 15
10:52  1
23-22  4
25:34  1
22-100 11
9:15  1
100-fin 27
0:41  1
 
9Cuninka Jan SVKSlovakia51:14:44 sta-25 11
15:49  9
4:29  +
40  %
25-23 15
11:56  2
1:04  +
10  %
23-24 10
6:40  5
0:25  +
7  %
24-22  6
27:15  6
12:13  +
81  %
22-100 11
12:15  7
3:00  +
32  %
100-fin 27
0:49 11
0:08  +
20  %
 
10Vasilev Nikita RUSRussia51:18:52 sta-22 13
26:55 11
14:30  +
117  %
22-25  9
20:28  2
0:43  +
4  %
25-23 15
15:51  9
4:59  +
46  %
23-24 10
6:30  4
0:15  +
4  %
24-100  5
8:26  3
1:58  +
30  %
100-fin 27
0:42  2
0:01  +
2  %
 
11Tsenkov Tsenko BULBulgaria51:24:30 sta-22 13
18:18  3
5:53  +
47  %
22-25  9
19:45  1
25-23 15
26:01 12
15:09  +
139  %
23-24 10
11:05  7
4:50  +
77  %
24-100  5
8:36  4
2:08  +
33  %
100-fin 27
0:45  4
0:04  +
10  %
 
12Nosal Michal SVKSlovakia51:24:54 sta-22 13
25:01 10
12:36  +
101  %
22-25  9
24:46  4
5:01  +
25  %
25-24  9
9:56  6
3:24  +
52  %
24-23  8
13:17  6
5:59  +
82  %
23-100  9
11:02  3
1:39  +
18  %
100-fin 27
0:52 16
0:11  +
27  %
 
13Górski Szymon POLPoland51:25:53 sta-22 13
19:35  5
7:10  +
58  %
22-25  9
30:09  6
10:24  +
53  %
25-24  9
8:29  3
1:57  +
30  %
24-23  8
15:43  7
8:25  +
115  %
23-100  9
11:09  4
1:46  +
19  %
100-fin 27
0:48  9
0:07  +
17  %
 
14Venev Kiril BULBulgaria51:26:26 sta-22 13
22:44  7
10:19  +
83  %
22-25  9
22:42  3
2:57  +
15  %
25-24  9
12:30  7
5:58  +
91  %
24-23  8
16:07  8
8:49  +
121  %
23-100  9
11:23  5
2:00  +
21  %
100-fin 27
1:00 26
0:19  +
46  %
 
15Kužner Marko SLOSlovenia51:27:48 sta-25 11
15:24  7
4:04  +
36  %
25-24  9
9:00  4
2:28  +
38  %
24-22  6
21:12  3
6:10  +
41  %
22-23  2
27:34  2
4:32  +
20  %
23-100  9
13:42  8
4:19  +
46  %
100-fin 27
0:56 21
0:15  +
37  %
 
16Chuikin Daniil BLRBelarus51:28:43 sta-22 13
24:26  9
12:01  +
97  %
22-24  4
16:27  1
24-25  6
15:36  6
9:33  +
158  %
25-23 15
20:07 11
9:15  +
85  %
23-100  9
11:25  6
2:02  +
22  %
100-fin 27
0:42  2
0:01  +
2  %
 
17Haring Tomislav SLOSlovenia51:29:02 sta-22 13
22:58  8
10:33  +
85  %
22-24  4
25:57  3
9:30  +
58  %
24-25  6
10:09  3
4:06  +
68  %
25-23 15
13:38  5
2:46  +
25  %
23-100  9
15:28  9
6:05  +
65  %
100-fin 27
0:52 16
0:11  +
27  %
 
18Zhilinski Dzmitry BLRBelarus51:32:58 sta-22 13
19:48  6
7:23  +
59  %
22-25  9
37:12  7
17:27  +
88  %
25-23 15
13:36  4
2:44  +
25  %
23-24 10
13:08  8
6:53  +
110  %
24-100  5
8:20  2
1:52  +
29  %
100-fin 27
0:54 20
0:13  +
32  %
 
19Kinc Martin CZECzech Republic51:34:14 sta-22 13
17:25  2
5:00  +
40  %
22-25  9
38:44  8
18:59  +
96  %
25-24  9
18:02  9
11:30  +
176  %
24-23  8
9:15  3
1:57  +
27  %
23-100  9
9:58  2
0:35  +
6  %
100-fin 27
0:50 14
0:09  +
22  %
 
20Zöller Simon GERGermany51:40:47 sta-25 11
18:35 10
7:15  +
64  %
25-24  9
16:08  8
9:36  +
147  %
24-23  8
12:50  5
5:32  +
76  %
23-22  4
37:08  3
11:34  +
45  %
22-100 11
15:14 10
5:59  +
65  %
100-fin 27
0:52 16
0:11  +
27  %
 
21Račko Lukaš SVKSlovakia51:53:17 sta-22 13
19:32  4
7:07  +
57  %
22-24  4
23:41  2
7:14  +
44  %
24-25  6
7:28  2
1:25  +
23  %
25-23 15
49:06 15
38:14  +
352  %
23-100  9
12:41  7
3:18  +
35  %
100-fin 27
0:49 11
0:08  +
20  %
 
22Musiała Hubert POLPoland51:58:27 sta-24  3
30:56  2
10:16  +
50  %
24-23  8
11:54  4
4:36  +
63  %
23-25   
15:50   
25-22   
43:25   
22-100 11
15:32 11
6:17  +
68  %
100-fin 27
0:50 14
0:09  +
22  %
 
23Musiała Bartosz POLPoland52:03:28 sta-24  3
40:38  3
19:58  +
97  %
24-25  6
10:09  3
4:06  +
68  %
25-23 15
15:41  8
4:49  +
44  %
23-22  4
42:43  4
17:09  +
67  %
22-100 11
13:29  8
4:14  +
46  %
100-fin 27
0:48  9
0:07  +
17  %
 
24Gal Janek GERGermany52:27:15 sta-25 11
35:32 11
24:12  +
214  %
25-23 15
27:35 13
16:43  +
154  %
23-24 10
37:35  9
31:20  +
501  %
24-21   
10:52   
21-22   
19:44   
22-100 11
15:00  9
5:45  +
62  %
100-fin 27
0:57 22
0:16  +
39  %
25Gajšak Samo SLOSlovenia42:12:43 sta-25 11
15:23  6
4:03  +
36  %
25-23 15
37:27 14
26:35  +
245  %
23-24 10
1:02:57 10
56:42  +
907  %
24-100  5
15:57  5
9:29  +
147  %
100-fin 27
0:59 25
0:18  +
44  %
   
26Zashev Vasil BULBulgaria42:23:44 sta-22 13
31:44 12
19:19  +
156  %
22-24  4
33:07  4
16:40  +
101  %
24-25  6
10:14  5
4:11  +
69  %
25-100  2
1:07:32  2
41:21  +
158  %
100-fin 27
1:07 27
0:26  +
63  %
   
27Trifan Ilie MDAMoldova32:09:38 sta-22 13
53:17 13
40:52  +
329  %
22-25  9
49:12  9
29:27  +
149  %
25-100  2
26:11  1
100-fin 27
0:58 23
0:17  +
41  %