Xtrasa
LTU, Naujoji Vilnia, 2018-01-07

Results

Class VRAUD

Course 5.0 km

PlaceFamily name, NameCountryClub, City Time min/km
C
1
Tirlikas Martynas LTUIgtisa SK, SM Gaja, KTU, Jurbarkas 28:13.7 5:38
C
2
Skrebutėnas Virginijus LTUVolvere run, Navikai 29:42.0 5:56
C
3
Zakarka Mindaugas LTUprogresso.lt, Utena 31:20.7 6:16
C
4
Buožys Egidijus LTUTelšiai OK, Vilnius 31:56.4 6:23
C
5
Lukaševičius Viktoras LTUVilnius 32:32.9 6:30
C
6
Andronik Vadim LTUBėgimo klubas, Vilnius 32:47.4 6:33
C
7
Valatka Paulius LTUTakas OK, Vilnius 33:16.2 6:39
C
8
Velde Augusts LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 33:29.9 6:41
C
9
Jaujininkas Vilius LTURunglorious bastards, Vilnius 34:03.3 6:48
C
10
Balčiūnas Tomas LTUTomo bitės, Vilnius 34:04.1 6:48
C
11
Strazdauskas Algirdas LTUBėgimo klubas, Kaunas 34:19.5 6:51
C
12
Česonis Ernestas LTUIron wings, Vilnius 34:23.8 6:52
C
13
Ažukas Jonas LTUAžukai, Kalviškės 34:41.8 6:56
C
14
Statkus Andrius LTUBėgimo klubas, Vilnius 35:03.3 7:00
C
15
Balčiūnas Domantas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 35:06.4 7:01
C
16
Gajauskas Augustas LTUKaunas 35:27.7 7:05
C
17
Macijauskas Ąžuolas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 35:48.4 7:09
C
18
Šumskas Gytis LTUS-Sportas adventure, Kaunas 35:51.8 7:10
C
19
Skirpstas Albertas LTUMarijampolė 35:53.4 7:10
C
20
Miežys Dainius LTUMiežiai, Vilnius 35:58.9 7:11
C
21
Slanys Saulius LTUKaunas 36:23.1 7:16
C
22
Tala Andrius LTUStajeris, Vilnius 36:27.9 7:17
C
23
Ambroževičius Giedrius LTUDelamode Baltics, Vilnius 36:55.8 7:23
C
24
Slavinskas Eugenijus LTUMalina, Vilnius 37:30.0 7:30
C
25
Steponavičius Dominykas LTUPanevėžys 37:45.1 7:33
C
26
Rutkauskas Arvydas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 37:46.0 7:33
C
27
Baranauskas Darius LTUKaunas 38:03.6 7:36
C
28
Krivičius Jura LTUImpuls racing team, Trakai 38:12.5 7:38
C
29
Lukoševičius Arnas LTUTransferGo, Vilnius 38:32.1 7:42
C
30
Dudėnas Andrius LTUVilnius 38:37.7 7:43
C
31
Daugėla Osmandas LTUVilnius 38:41.6 7:44
C
32
Danaitis Aurimas LTUAdform, Vilnius 39:11.8 7:50
C
33
Baranauskas Valdas LTUKaunas 39:15.6 7:51
C
34
Jasas Karolis LTUSpurgiai, Vilnius 39:36.6 7:55
C
35
Dukšta Julius LTUNeko trail runners, Vilnius 39:39.5 7:55
C
36
Šumskas Vilius LTUAntaris team, Vilnius 39:54.8 7:58
C
37
Jankauskas Rimvydas LTULemora, Vilnius 39:55.9 7:59
C
37
Buslavičius Saulius LTUAlytus 39:55.9 7:59
C
39
Brunevičius Antanas LTUKaunas 40:03.9 8:00
C
40
Sabaliauskas Artūras LTULinoksa, Vilnius 40:10.1 8:02
C
41
Gliaudelis Tomas LTUVilnius 40:39.0 8:07
C
42
Paulavičius Armantas LTUVilnius 40:46.8 8:09
C
43
Janušonis Eivydas LTUVilnius 40:49.9 8:09
C
44
Švabovičius Janas LTUDelamode Baltics, Vilnius 41:09.1 8:13
C
45
Storpirštis Saulius LTUDelamode Baltics, Vilnius 41:31.6 8:18
C
46
Bernotas Valdas LTU  41:53.3 8:22
C
47
Mažeika Augustas LTUADA films, Panevėžys 42:13.4 8:26
C
48
Veršnickas Justas LTUDelamode Baltics, Vilnius 42:21.4 8:28
C
49
Kameneckas Justinas LTU#unbreakable, Vilnius 42:57.7 8:35
C
50
Kniukšta Karolis LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 43:22.8 8:40
C
51
Sezonas Mindaugas LTUDelamode Baltics, Vilnius 43:24.4 8:40
C
52
Jankevičius Dominykas LTUMontis magia, Vilnius 43:37.4 8:43
C
53
Danilevičius Tomas LTU#unbreakable, Vilnius 43:38.9 8:43
C
54
Steponavičius Kęstutis LTURuoniai, Vilnius 43:53.6 8:46
C
55
Miežys Aras LTUMiežiai, Vilnius 43:57.9 8:47
C
56
Beleckas Gintaras LTUBėgimo klubas, Vilnius 44:18.7 8:51
C
57
Butkus Arminas LTUOptogama, Vilnius 44:26.5 8:53
C
58
Pavlov Ruslan LTU  44:49.5 8:57
C
59
Žilinskas Arūnas LTUVilnius 44:59.2 8:59
C
60
Tutlys Algis LTUAlytus 45:21.4 9:04
C
61
Valiukevičius Andrius LTUDviračių salonas cycling team, Vilnius 45:32.0 9:06
C
62
Mikulis Darius LTUVilnius 46:14.8 9:14
C
63
Adomaitis Nerijus LTUNeko runners 46:17.9 9:15
C
64
Degulis Gytis LTUVilnius 46:18.1 9:15
C
65
Prokopimas Jokūbas LTUVilnius 46:19.2 9:15
C
66
Nakvosas Motiejus LTUVilnius 46:29.7 9:17
C
67
Nakvosas Algirdas LTU  46:31.9 9:18
C
68
Milvydas Vytenis LTUDelamode Baltics, Vilnius 46:59.5 9:23
C
69
Ardinavičius Laurynas LTUBėgimo klubas, Jonava 47:15.9 9:27
C
70
Kiškiūnas Stasys LTUŠirvintos 47:26.6 9:29
C
71
Mėdžius Vakaris LTUExterus, Vilnius 48:24.0 9:40
C
72
Kuznecov Igor LTUAmber crossfit, Vilnius 49:47.5 9:57
C
73
Anciukevičius Paulius LTU#unbreakable, Vilnius 50:32.4 10:06
C
74
Petrauskas Rimantas LTUVilnius 51:01.5 10:12
C
75
Kamblevičius Liudas LTUTiesiog ateik, Vilnius 52:01.8 10:24
C
76
Tradišauskis Nerijus LTUHera 52:18.0 10:27
C
77
Jancevičius Andrius LTUAmber crossfit, Vilnius 55:57.0 11:11
C
78
Sudnikovičius Deimantas LTURūdiškės SK, Lentvaris 59:31.6 11:54
C
79
Regelskis Linas LTUBėgimo klubas, Vilnius 1:05:16.9 13:03

Split times