Kauno estafetė
LTU, Žvėrinčiaus miškas, 2018-03-31

Results

Class V35

Course 5.5 km 16 C

PlaceTeamCountryTimeLeg Family name, NameIn legAfter leg
1
Šilas OK, Prienai LTU1:34:18 1Jasiūnas Andrius32:36 (  9)32:36 (  9)
2Arlauskas Rimvydas31:38 (  1)1:04:14 (  1)
3Valatka Andrius30:04 (  4)1:34:18 (  1)
2
Igtisa SK, Šiauliai LTU1:34:29 1Saunorius Dainoras31:21 (  1)31:21 (  1)
2Katarskis Aidas34:32 (  4)1:05:53 (  4)
3Bačkys Rolandas28:36 (  2)1:34:29 (  2)
3
Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTU1:34:35 1Paukštė Mindaugas31:42 (  4)31:42 (  4)
2Drazdauskas Laimis35:15 (  5)1:06:57 (  5)
3Kvedaravičius Mindaugas27:38 (  1)1:34:35 (  3)
4
Fortūna OK, Vilnius LTU1:39:15 1Ščerbavičius Edvardas33:52 (11)33:52 (11)
2Lelkaitis Valdas35:31 (  6)1:09:23 (  6)
3Kazlauskas Tadas29:52 (  3)1:39:15 (  4)
5
Medeina OK, Kaunas LTU1:44:17 1Laukaitis Andrius32:34 (  8)32:34 (  8)
2Šimkonis Andrius37:03 (  8)1:09:37 (  7)
3Bogužinskas Tomas34:40 (  6)1:44:17 (  5)
6
Klajūnas OK, Molėtai LTU1:44:33 1Petrauskas Andrius31:38 (  3)31:38 (  3)
2Vasilevičius Vytas32:36 (  2)1:04:14 (  1)
3Adomaitis Robertas40:19 (  9)1:44:33 (  6)
7
Lėvuo OK 2, Panevėžys LTU1:49:56 1Mikalauskas Robertas32:19 (  7)32:19 (  7)
2Radžius Antanas39:54 (11)1:12:13 (  8)
3Finaženokas Andrejus37:43 (  8)1:49:56 (  7)
8
Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTU1:55:01 1Jaseliūnas Redas39:29 (15)39:29 (15)
2Pocevičius Mantas38:30 (  9)1:17:59 (11)
3Šatas Arūnas37:02 (  7)1:55:01 (  8)
9
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTU1:55:56 1Misius Gediminas31:56 (  6)31:56 (  6)
2Rutkauskas Arvydas50:20 (14)1:22:16 (13)
3Zaveckas Andrius33:40 (  5)1:55:56 (  9)
10
Takas OK 2, Kaunas LTU1:56:43 1Dzedulionis Vaidas37:11 (13)37:11 (13)
2Šegžda Teisutis36:08 (  7)1:13:19 (  9)
3Vaškys Giedrius43:24 (10)1:56:43 (10)
  Perkūnas OK + Fortūna + Medeina OK, Vilnius LTU2:02:40 1Lazauskas Donatas39:01 (14)39:01 (14)
2Petrevičius Aras38:41 (10)1:17:42 (10)
3Ramoška Skirmantas44:58 (12)2:02:40 (11)
11
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU2:05:24 1Janonis Saulius31:42 (  4)31:42 (  4)
2Šimeliauskas Robertas48:39 (12)1:20:21 (12)
3Samoliotovas Arūnas45:03 (13)2:05:24 (12)
12
Javonis OK, Marijampolė LTU2:10:14 1Murėnas Aurimas31:24 (  2)31:24 (  2)
2Stankevičius Saulius54:41 (15)1:26:05 (15)
3Ūsas Gintautas44:09 (11)2:10:14 (13)
13
Kopa OK, Klaipėda LTU2:16:45 1Pocius Audrius35:28 (12)35:28 (12)
2Volkovas Darius49:09 (13)1:24:37 (14)
3Piktūrna Vidmantas52:08 (14)2:16:45 (14)
  Takas OK, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Mendelevičius Mantas32:40 (10)32:40 (10)
2Čaplikas Laimonas32:50 (  3)1:05:30 (  3)
3Petrauskas Giedriusdsq 
  Medeina OK, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Lažinskas Lukas1:23:38 (16)1:23:38 (16)