Kauno estafetė
LTU, Žvėrinčiaus miškas, 2018-03-31

Results

Classes M, V18, V35

Course 5.5 km 16 C

PlaceTeamCountryClassTimeLegFamily name, NameIn legAfter leg
1Šilas OK LTUV351:34:18 1Jasiūnas Andrius32:36 (10)32:36 (10)
2Arlauskas Rimvydas31:38 (  1)1:04:14 (  1)
3Valatka Andrius30:04 (  4)1:34:18 (  1)
2Igtisa SK LTUV351:34:29 1Saunorius Dainoras31:21 (  1)31:21 (  1)
2Katarskis Aidas34:32 (  6)1:05:53 (  4)
3Bačkys Rolandas28:36 (  2)1:34:29 (  2)
3Lėvuo OK LTUV351:34:35 1Paukštė Mindaugas31:42 (  4)31:42 (  4)
2Drazdauskas Laimis35:15 (  7)1:06:57 (  6)
3Kvedaravičius Mindaugas27:38 (  1)1:34:35 (  3)
4Fortūna OK LTUV351:39:15 1Ščerbavičius Edvardas33:52 (12)33:52 (12)
2Lelkaitis Valdas35:31 (  8)1:09:23 (  7)
3Kazlauskas Tadas29:52 (  3)1:39:15 (  4)
5Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC LTUV181:41:29 1Šulčys Kasparas34:31 (13)34:31 (13)
2Lapinskas Ramojus32:23 (  2)1:06:54 (  5)
3Lapinskas Andojas34:35 (  7)1:41:29 (  5)
6Medeina OK LTUV351:44:17 1Laukaitis Andrius32:34 (  9)32:34 (  9)
2Šimkonis Andrius37:03 (11)1:09:37 (  8)
3Bogužinskas Tomas34:40 (  8)1:44:17 (  6)
7Klajūnas OK LTUV351:44:33 1Petrauskas Andrius31:38 (  3)31:38 (  3)
2Vasilevičius Vytas32:36 (  3)1:04:14 (  1)
3Adomaitis Robertas40:19 (14)1:44:33 (  7)
8Šilas OK LTUM1:46:41 1Motiejūnaitė Deimantė37:04 (18)37:04 (18)
2Beliūnė Indrė32:38 (  4)1:09:42 (  9)
3Radzivonaitė Milda36:59 (10)1:46:41 (  8)
9Lėvuo OK 2 LTUV351:49:56 1Mikalauskas Robertas32:19 (  8)32:19 (  8)
2Radžius Antanas39:54 (18)1:12:13 (11)
3Finaženokas Andrejus37:43 (12)1:49:56 (  9)
10Sakas OK LTUM1:49:58 1Andrašiūnienė Gabrielė37:34 (21)37:34 (21)
2Žemaitytė Neringa36:19 (10)1:13:53 (14)
3Ambrazaitė Vesta36:05 (  9)1:49:58 (10)
11Ąžuolas OK LTUM1:50:19 1Dolgovienė Vida32:10 (  7)32:10 (  7)
2Velde Reda40:07 (19)1:12:17 (12)
3Lukošienė Sandra38:02 (13)1:50:19 (11)
12Sakas OK LTUV351:55:01 1Jaseliūnas Redas39:29 (24)39:29 (24)
2Pocevičius Mantas38:30 (15)1:17:59 (17)
3Šatas Arūnas37:02 (11)1:55:01 (12)
13Ąžuolas OK LTUV351:55:56 1Misius Gediminas31:56 (  6)31:56 (  6)
2Rutkauskas Arvydas50:20 (25)1:22:16 (20)
3Zaveckas Andrius33:40 (  6)1:55:56 (13)
14Igtisa SK LTUM1:56:22 1Gedgaudaitė Natalija45:10 (25)45:10 (25)
2Bacienė Evelina37:37 (13)1:22:47 (21)
3Ražaitytė Gabija33:35 (  5)1:56:22 (14)
15Takas OK 2 LTUV351:56:43 1Dzedulionis Vaidas37:11 (19)37:11 (19)
2Šegžda Teisutis36:08 (  9)1:13:19 (13)
3Vaškys Giedrius43:24 (16)1:56:43 (15)
16Takas OK LTUM2:02:26 1Kalvaitytė Austėja37:12 (20)37:12 (20)
2Gineikaitė Ugnė38:02 (14)1:15:14 (15)
3Preckailaitė Eglė47:12 (21)2:02:26 (16)
17Perkūnas OK + Fortūna + Medeina OK LTUV352:02:40 1Lazauskas Donatas39:01 (23)39:01 (23)
2Petrevičius Aras38:41 (16)1:17:42 (16)
3Ramoška Skirmantas44:58 (19)2:02:40 (17)
18Dainava OK LTUV352:05:24 1Janonis Saulius31:42 (  4)31:42 (  4)
2Šimeliauskas Robertas48:39 (23)1:20:21 (18)
3Samoliotovas Arūnas45:03 (20)2:05:24 (18)
19Javonis OK LTUV352:10:14 1Murėnas Aurimas31:24 (  2)31:24 (  2)
2Stankevičius Saulius54:41 (27)1:26:05 (24)
3Ūsas Gintautas44:09 (17)2:10:14 (19)
20SM Gaja LTUV182:10:53 1Valavičius Benas38:28 (22)38:28 (22)
2Grauželis Adomas44:21 (20)1:22:49 (22)
3Blažys Gvidas48:04 (22)2:10:53 (20)
21Perkūnas OK LTUM2:13:19 1Zaliauskaitė Algirda37:02 (17)37:02 (17)
2Stankevičienė Gabija51:51 (26)1:28:53 (25)
3Babrauskaitė Patricija Joana44:26 (18)2:13:19 (21)
22Kopa OK LTUV352:16:45 1Pocius Audrius35:28 (15)35:28 (15)
2Volkovas Darius49:09 (24)1:24:37 (23)
3Piktūrna Vidmantas52:08 (25)2:16:45 (22)
23Versmė OK LTUM2:17:26 1Gembutaitė Sandra49:22 (27)49:22 (27)
2Domarkienė Jolita39:34 (17)1:28:56 (26)
3Domarkaitė Giedrė48:30 (23)2:17:26 (23)
24Lėvuo OK LTUM2:23:21 1Atgalainė Adrija35:34 (16)35:34 (16)
2Volungevičienė Judita45:04 (21)1:20:38 (19)
3Diržiūtė Gedvilė1:02:43 (27)2:23:21 (24)
25Sakas OK 3 LTUM2:38:00 1Levickytė Emilija46:35 (26)46:35 (26)
2Petukaitė Agnė1:02:19 (29)1:48:54 (27)
3Veikutytė Gerda49:06 (24)2:38:00 (25)
26Sakas OK 2 LTUM2:48:25 1Mickuvienė Kristina53:01 (28)53:01 (28)
2Astrauskienė Raimonda1:00:56 (28)1:53:57 (28)
3Kubiliūtė Lina54:28 (26)2:48:25 (26)
 Medeina OK LTUV35dsq 1Lažinskas Lukas1:23:38 (29)1:23:38 (29)
 SM Gaja LTUV18dsq 1Butauskas Marijus1:34:41 (30)1:34:41 (30)
 Takas OK LTUV35dsq 1Mendelevičius Mantas32:40 (11)32:40 (11)
2Čaplikas Laimonas32:50 (  5)1:05:30 (  3)
3Petrauskas Giedriusdsq 
 Arboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija LTUV18dsq 1Barauskas Rokas34:31 (13)34:31 (13)
2Kaušakys Dovydas37:22 (12)1:11:53 (10)
3Mitrikas Dariusdsq 
 Dainava OK LTUMdsq 1Paspirgėlytė Agnėdsq 
2Šarkelytė Rasa46:42 (22) 
3Masevičiūtė Kristina41:05 (15)